2022-2023

Name
Days
Location
Junior Ballet
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
2nd Street
Petite Ballet/Tap
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
2nd Street
Mommy and me
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
2nd Street
Emerald Acro
Monday
6:10 PM to 6:50 PM
2nd Street
Onyx/Diamond Acro
Monday
6:50 PM to 7:50 PM
2nd Street
Sapphire Acro
Monday
6:50 PM to 7:50 PM
2nd Street
Primary/Junior Hip Hop
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
2nd Street
Petite Hip Hop
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
2nd Street
Mini Combo
Tuesday
6:10 PM to 6:55 PM
2nd Street
Acro Semi Private
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
2nd Street
Junior Lyrical
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
2nd Street
Junior Jazz
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
2nd Street
Junior Tap
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
2nd Street
Primary Ballet
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
2nd Street
Junior Modern
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
2nd Street
Petite/Primary Modern
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
2nd Street
Petite/Primary Ballet/Lyrical
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
2nd Street
Adult Dance- Ballet/Modern/Tap/Jazz Rotating styles
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
2nd Street
Mommy and Me
Monday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio 1
Main- Pear Street
Advanced Contemporary
by recommendation only
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 2
Main- Pear Street
Intermediate Contemporary
by recommendation only
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 1
Main- Pear Street
Mini Ballet
Monday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 3
Main- Pear Street
Advanced Jazz
by recommendation only
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Main- Pear Street
Intermediate Jazz
by recommendation only
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
Main- Pear Street
Ruby Acro
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Main- Pear Street
Junior/Teen Onyx/Diamond Acro
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Main- Pear Street
Mini Combo
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 3
Main- Pear Street
Petite Combo Ballet/Tap/Jazz
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Main- Pear Street
Advanced Teen Ballet
by recommendation only
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Main- Pear Street
Petite Hip Hop
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 3
Main- Pear Street
Primary/Junior Musical Theatre
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 1
Main- Pear Street
Petite/Primary Modern
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 3
Main- Pear Street
Junior Jazz/Lyrical
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 1
Main- Pear Street
Pointe 1
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 2
Main- Pear Street
Pre-Pointe
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 3
Main- Pear Street
Advanced Ballet
by recommendation only
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2
Main- Pear Street
Petite Combo Ballet/Tap/Jazz
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
Main- Pear Street
Ruby Acro
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 3
Main- Pear Street
Emerald Acro
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3
Main- Pear Street
Leaps & Turns
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2
Main- Pear Street
Primary Ballet
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 1
Main- Pear Street
Mini Combo
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Main- Pear Street
Teen Acro
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 2
Main- Pear Street
Intermediate Ballet
by recommendation only
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 1
Main- Pear Street
Teen Ballet
by recommendation only
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 2
Main- Pear Street
Primary Hip Hop
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 3
Main- Pear Street
Intermediate Modern
by recommendation only
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 1
Main- Pear Street
Petite/Primary Hip Hop
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Main- Pear Street
Teen Tap
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 2
Main- Pear Street
Advanced Tap
by recommendation only
Wednesday
3:15 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 2
Main- Pear Street
Advanced Modern
by recommendation only
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2
Main- Pear Street
Advanced Teen Hip Hop
by recommendation only
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1
Main- Pear Street
Ruby Acro
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 3
Main- Pear Street
Petite/Primary Sapphire Acro
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3
Main- Pear Street
Junior Hip Hop
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
Main- Pear Street
Mini Ballet
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2
Main- Pear Street
Petite Ballet
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2
Main- Pear Street
Primary Combo Ballet/Tap/Jazz
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1
Main- Pear Street
Advanced Teen Jazz
by recommendation only
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 2
Main- Pear Street
Petite Ballet/Lyrical
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 3
Main- Pear Street
Primary Ballet/Lyrical
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 3
Main- Pear Street
Teen Jazz
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
Main- Pear Street
Junior Tap/Jazz
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2
Main- Pear Street
Petite/Primary Modern
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 3
Main- Pear Street
Teen Hip Hop
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 1
Main- Pear Street
Advanced Hip Hop
by recommendation only
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 2
Main- Pear Street
Mini Combo
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 1
Main- Pear Street
Emerald Acro
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Main- Pear Street
Junior/Teen Sapphire Acro
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
Main- Pear Street
Advanced Pointe
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 1
Main- Pear Street
Petite Combo Ballet/Tap/Jazz
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Main- Pear Street
Primary Combo Ballet/Tap/Jazz
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Main- Pear Street
Junior Modern
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Main- Pear Street
Intermediate Tap
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Main- Pear Street
Junior Ballet
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Main- Pear Street
Petite/Primary Onyx Acro
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3
Main- Pear Street
Intermediate Hip Hop
by recommendation only
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 2
Main- Pear Street
Junior Hip Hop
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 3
Main- Pear Street
Teen Modern
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Main- Pear Street
Ruby/Emerald Acro
Friday
1:30 PM to 2:15 PM
Studio 2
Main- Pear Street
Senior Company 1
by audition only
Friday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 2
Main- Pear Street
Senior Company 2
by audition only
Friday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 1
Main- Pear Street
Ballet Technique
Friday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2
Main- Pear Street
Teen Lyrical
Friday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 1
Main- Pear Street
Junior/Teen Conditioning
Friday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 3
Main- Pear Street
Int/Adv Conditioning
Friday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Main- Pear Street
Intermediate Company
by audition only
Friday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 2
Main- Pear Street
Junior Company
by audition only
Friday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 1
Main- Pear Street
Stretch, Leaps & Turns
Friday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 1
Main- Pear Street
Teen/Int/Adv Musical Theater
Friday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Main- Pear Street
Teen/Int/Adv Improvisation
Friday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2
Main- Pear Street
Mini Combo
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Studio 1
Main- Pear Street
Petite Combo Ballet/Jazz
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio 1
Main- Pear Street
Emerald Acro
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:15 AM
Main- Pear Street
Primary Combo Ballet/Jazz
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio 1
Main- Pear Street

Homeschool 22-23

Name
Days
Location
Ages 3-5 beginner acro
Monday
10:10 AM to 10:55 AM
Main- Pear Street
Beginner Ballet Creative Movement 3-5 years
Monday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Main- Pear Street
Ages 10 & up acro- mixed skill levels
Monday
11:35 AM to 12:35 PM
Main- Pear Street
Ages 10 & up acro- mixed skill levels
Monday
1:20 PM to 2:20 PM
Main- Pear Street
Beginner Ballet Ages 6-9
Monday
1:25 PM to 2:10 PM
Main- Pear Street
Ages 6-9 beginner acro
Monday
2:15 PM to 3:00 PM
Main- Pear Street


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com