Fall 2022/23

Name
Days
Location
Contemporary 4/5 A (Tues.)
Jeannette Pilger-Brown
Ages 11-17
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
3
Main
Gym/Tumbling 1/2 (Tues.)
Natasha Luccia
Ages 6-10
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
2
Main
Jumps & Turns (Tues)
Jeannette Pilger-Brown
Ages 10-20
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
3
Main
Ballet 1/2 (Tues.)
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 6-10
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
3
Main
Contemporary Hip Hop 3/5 (Tues.)
Natasha Luccia
Ages 11-19
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
1
Main
Creative Movement (Tues.)
Jeannette Pilger-Brown
Ages 4-4
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
4
Main
Ballet Technique 3/4 & Pre-Pointe & Pointe(Tues.)
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 11-15
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
3
Main
Elite Contemporary 5A
Jeannette Pilger-Brown
Ages 14-19
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
4
Main
Hip Hop 1/2 (Tues.)
Natasha Luccia
Ages 6-10
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
1
Main
Jazz 2/3
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 9-15
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
1
Main
Pointe & Ballet Technique 4/5 (Wed.)
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 13-25
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
3
Main
Pre-K Gym/Tumbling (Wed.)
Natasha Luccia
Ages 4-5
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
2
Main
Hip Hop 2/3 (Wed.)
Natasha Luccia
Ages 9-14
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
1
Main
Rising Stars (Wed.)
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 5-5
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
4
Main
Adult Ballet Workshop Session 2 11/2-12/14
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 18-99
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:15 PM
3
Main
Contemporary 2/3 (Wed.)
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 9-15
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
1
Main
Dance Styles Sampler
Natasha Luccia
Ages 6-10
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
2
Main
Adult Dance Party Session 2 Fitness Workshop
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 18-98
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
3
Main
Ballet 3/4 (Thurs.)
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 11-18
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
3
Main
Tiny Tots (Thurs.)
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 3-3
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
4
Main
Ballet 2/3 (Thurs.)
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 9-14
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
3
Main
Ballet 3/4 (Sat.)
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 11-18
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
3
Main
Contemporary 5 (Sat.)
Jeannette Pilger-Brown
Ages 12-18
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
1
Main
Pre-K Gym/Tumbling
Natasha Luccia
Ages 4-5
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:20 AM
2
Main
Tiny Tots (Saturday)
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 3-3
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
4
Main
Ballet 4/5 (Sat.)
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 11-19
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
3
Main
Creative Movement (Sat.)
Jeannette Pilger-Brown
Ages 4-5
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
4
Main
Gym/Tumbling 1/2
Natasha Luccia
Ages 6-10
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
2
Main
Jazz 3/4 (Sat.)
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 11-16
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
1
Main
Hip Hop 3/4 (Sat.)
Natasha Luccia
Ages 11-18
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
1
Main
Jazz 1/2 (Sat.)
Ayla Richardson
Ages 6-10
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
2
Main
Rising Stars (Sat.)
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 5-5
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
4
Main
Ballet 1 (Sat.)
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 6-8
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
3
Main
Hip Hop 2/3 (Sat.)
Natasha Luccia
Ages 9-14
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
4
Main
Jazz 4/5 (Sat.)
Jeannette Pilger-Brown
Ages 11-18
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
1
Main
Ballet 2/3 (Sat.)
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 9-13
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
3
Main
Contemporary 3/4 (Sat.)
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 11-17
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
4
Main
Hip Hop 1/2 (Sat.)
Natasha Luccia
This class is full
Ages 6-10
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
2
Main
Contemporary 1/2 (Sat.)
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 6-10
Saturday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
4
Main
Hip Hop 4/5 (Sat.)
Natasha Luccia
Ages 13-19
Saturday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
1
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com