Summer 2020

Name
Days
Location
Early Childhood Workshop Age 3
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 3-3
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
4
Main
Hip Hop Advanced Workshop
Emily Gocon
Ages 11-18
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
1
Main
Intermediate Ballet Workshop
Serena Brown
Ages 9-15
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
3
Main
Beginner Ballet workshop
Serena Brown
Ages 6-8
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
3
Main
Early Childhood Workshop Ages 4-5
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 4-5
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
4
Main
Hip Hop Intermediate Workshop
Emily Gocon
Ages 9-14
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
1
Main
Modern in Motion Workshop
Serena Brown
Ages 10-17
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
3
Main
Ballet Advanced Intensive Workshop
Serena Brown
Ages 11-18
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
3
Main
Hip Hop Beginners Workshop
Emily Gocon
Ages 6-8
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
2
Main
Jazz/ Contemporary Intermediate Workshop
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 9-16
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
1
Main
JCDA Dance Company Intensive
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 11-18
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
1
Main
Production & Junior Dance Company Intensive
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 6-12
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
1
Main

Fall 20120/21

Name
Days
Location
Dance Company
Jeannette Pilger-Brown
Ages 8-41
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
3
Main
Junior Dance Company
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 7-15
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
1
Main
Elite Dance Company
Jeannette Pilger-Brown
Ages 10-0
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
3
Main
Jumps & Turns
Jeannette Pilger-Brown
Ages 11-20
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
3
Main
Pre-K Gym
RaeAnn Valentine
Ages 4-5
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
2
Main
Creative Movement
Jeannette Pilger-Brown
Ages 3-5
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
4
Main
Gymnastics 4
RaeAnn Valentine
Ages 11-17
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
2
Main
Hip Hop 1/2
Isabel Dadulla
Ages 6-10
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
1
Main
Rising Stars
Jennifer Stern
Ages 4-5
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
3
Main
Elite Dance Company Contemporary 5
Jeannette Pilger-Brown
Ages 11-18
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
3
Main
Hip-Hop 2/3
Isabel Dadulla
Ages 9-14
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
1
Main
Tap 1/2
RaeAnn Valentine
Ages 6-11
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
2
Main
Gym 2/3
RaeAnn Valentine
Ages 9-16
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
2
Main
Ballet 2/3
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 9-14
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
3
Main
Gym 1
RaeAnn Valentine
Ages 6-8
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
2
Main
Tiny Tots
Jennifer Stern
Ages 3-4
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
4
Main
Modern 3/5
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 10-18
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
4
Main
Tap 2/3
RaeAnn Valentine
Ages 9-14
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
2
Main
Pointe 5
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 13-20
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
3
Main
Ballet 1
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 6-8
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
4
Main
Ballet 3/4
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 11-18
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
3
Main
Contemporary Hip Hop 3/5
Isabel Dadulla
Ages 11-18
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
1
Main
Ballet Technique 4/5
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 12-18
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
3
Main
Contemporary 2/3
Isabel Dadulla
Ages 8-13
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
1
Main
Jazz 1/2
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 6-10
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
2
Main
Gym 2/3
RaeAnn Valentine
Ages 9-14
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
2
Main
Jazz 4/5
Jeannette Pilger-Brown
Ages 11-18
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
1
Main
Pre-Pointe 3/4
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 10-18
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
3
Main
Tiny Tots
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 3-4
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
4
Main
Creative Movement
Jeannette Pilger-Brown
Ages 3-5
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
4
Main
Gym 1
RaeAnn Valentine
Ages 6-8
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
2
Main
Hip Hop 4/5
Janelle Cumberbatch-Smith
Ages 13-18
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
3
Main
Jazz 2/3
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 9-18
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
1
Main
Ballet 2
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 9-13
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
3
Main
Hip Hop 1
Janelle Cumberbatch-Smith
Ages 6-8
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
1
Main
Rising Stars
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 4-5
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
4
Main
Tap 3
RaeAnn Valentine
Ages 11-15
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
2
Main
Ballet 1
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 6-8
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
3
Main
Contemporary 5
Jeannette Pilger-Brown
Ages 11-18
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
4
Main
Hip Hop 3/4
Janelle Cumberbatch-Smith
This class is full
Ages 9-15
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
4
Main
Tap 2/3
RaeAnn Valentine
Ages 9-13
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:00 PM
2
Main
Ballet 4/5
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 11-18
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
3
Main
Contemporary 3/4
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
This class is full
Ages 10-18
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
4
Main
Hip Hop 2
Janelle Cumberbatch-Smith
Ages 9-10
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
1
Main
Tap 1/2
RaeAnn Valentine
Ages 6-10
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
2
Main
Ballet 3
Natasha Del'Elmo
This class is full
Ages 10-18
Saturday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
3
Main
Contemporary 1/2
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 6-11
Saturday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
4
Main
Tap 4/5
Jeannette Pilger-Brown
Ages 13-19
Saturday
2:30 PM to 3:15 PM
1
Main
JCDA Dance Company Production
Jeannette Pilger-Brown
Ages 6-20
Saturday
3:30 PM to 5:00 PM
1
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com