Fall 2021/22

Name
Days
Location
Jumps & Turns (Mon.)
Jeannette Pilger-Brown
Ages 10-20
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
3
Main
Contemporary 4A (Tues.)
Jeannette Pilger-Brown
Ages 11-17
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
3
Main
Cross Training for Dancers (Tues.)
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 10-20
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
1
Main
Pre-K Gym/Tumbling (Tues.)
Natasha Luccia
Ages 4-5
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
2
Main
Ballet 1 (Tues.)
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 6-8
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
3
Main
Contemporary Hip Hop (Tues.)
Natasha Luccia
Ages 11-19
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
1
Main
Creative Movement (Tues.)
Jeannette Pilger-Brown
Ages 4-4
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
4
Main
Ballet Technique 3 (Tues.)
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 11-15
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
3
Main
Elite Contemporary 5 (Tues.)
Jeannette Pilger-Brown
Ages 12-19
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
1
Main
Jazz 2/3 (Tues.)
Natasha Luccia
Ages 9-15
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
2
Main
Contemporary 2/3 (Wed.)
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 9-15
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
1
Main
Gym/Tumbling 1 (Wed.)
Natasha Luccia
Ages 6-9
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
2
Main
Pointe & Ballet Technique 5 (Wed.)
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 14-25
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
3
Main
Hip Hop 1/2 (Wed.)
Natasha Luccia
Ages 6-10
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
1
Main
Rising Stars (Wed.)
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 5-5
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
4
Main
Hip Hop 2/3 (Wed.)
Natasha Luccia
Ages 9-14
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
1
Main
Jazz 1/2 (Wed.)
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 6-10
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
2
Main
Pre-Pointe (Wed.)
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 10-18
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
3
Main
Contemporary 1/2 (Thurs.)
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 6-10
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
1
Main
Pointe 4 (Thurs.)
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 13-19
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
3
Main
Ballet 3/4 (Thurs.)
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 11-18
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
3
Main
Tiny Tots (Thurs.)
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 3-3
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
4
Main
Ballet 2 (Thurs.)
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 9-10
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
3
Main
Modern 3/5 (Thurs.)
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 11-24
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
1
Main
Ballet 3 (Sat.)
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 11-18
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
3
Main
Jazz 5 (Sat.)
Jeannette Pilger-Brown
Ages 11-18
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
1
Main
Pre-K Gym/Tumbling
Natasha Luccia
Ages 4-5
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:20 AM
2
Main
Tiny Tots (Saturday)
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 3-3
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
4
Main
Ballet 5 (Sat.)
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 11-19
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
3
Main
Creative Movement (Sat.)
Jeannette Pilger-Brown
Ages 4-5
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
4
Main
Hip Hop 1 (Sat.)
Natasha Luccia
Ages 6-8
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
2
Main
Jazz 3/4 (Sat.)
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 11-16
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
1
Main
Ballet 2/3 (Sat.)
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 9-13
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
3
Main
Hip Hop 4 (Sat.)
Natasha Luccia
Ages 11-18
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
1
Main
Rising Stars (Sat.)
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 5-5
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
4
Main
Tap 1/2 (Sat.)
Serena Brown
Ages 6-10
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
2
Main
Ballet 1 (Sat.)
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 6-8
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
3
Main
Contemporary 5 (Sat.)
Jeannette Pilger-Brown
Ages 12-18
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
1
Main
Hip Hop 2 (Sat.)
Natasha Luccia
Ages 9-10
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
4
Main
Tap 3 (Sat.)
Serena Brown
Ages 10-15
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
2
Main
Contemporary 3/4 (Sat.)
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 11-17
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
4
Main
Hip Hop 5 (Sat.)
Natasha Luccia
Ages 12-19
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
1
Main
Jazz 1/2 (Sat.)
Serena Brown
Ages 6-10
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
2
Main
Ballet 4 (Sat.)
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 12-18
Saturday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
3
Main
Contemporary 1/2 (Sat.)
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 6-10
Saturday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
4
Main
Hip Hop 3 (Sat.)
Natasha Luccia
Ages 11-16
Saturday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
2
Main
Tap 4/5 (Sat.)
Serena Brown
Ages 12-19
Saturday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
1
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com