Fall 2023/24

Name
Days
Location
My Grown-Up and Me (2 year olds)
Serena Brown
Ages 2-3
Monday
1:00 PM to 1:45 PM
4
Main
Jumps & Turns
Jeannette Pilger-Brown
Ages 11-20
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
3
Main
Pre-K Gym/Tumbling (Tues.)
Natasha Luccia
Ages 4-5
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
2
Main
Ballet Technique 3/4 & Pre-Pointe & Pointe(Tues.)
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 11-15
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
3
Main
Creative Movement (Tues.)
Jeannette Pilger-Brown
Ages 4-4
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
4
Main
Hip Hop 1/2 (Tues.)
Natasha Luccia
Ages 6-10
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
1
Main
Rising Stars (Tues.)
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 5-5
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
1
Main
Ballet 1/2 (Tues.)
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 6-10
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
3
Main
Contemporary 4/5
Serena Brown
Ages 14-19
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
4
Main
Hip Hop 3/4 (Tues.)
Natasha Luccia
Ages 11-16
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
1
Main
Adult Hip Hop
Natasha Luccia
Ages 18-99
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
2
Main
Pointe & Ballet Technique 4/5 (Wed.)
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 13-25
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
3
Main
Adult Latin Funk Workshop
Natasha Luccia
Ages 18-99
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
2
Main
Adult Ballet Workshop
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 18-99
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
3
Main
Modern 3/5
Serena Brown
Ages 12-19
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
1
Main
Cross Training For Dancers
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 11-99
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
3
Main
Gym/Tumbling 1/2 (Thurs.)
Serena Brown
Ages 6-10
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
2
Main
Ballet 2/3 (Thurs.)
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 9-14
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
3
Main
Jazz 1/2 (Thurs.)
Serena Brown
Ages 6-10
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
1
Main
Tiny Tots (Thurs.)
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 3-3
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
4
Main
Ballet 1/2 (Thurs.)
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 6-10
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
3
Main
Contemporary/Jazz 2/3 (Thurs.)
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 9-15
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
1
Main
Tap 1/2 (Thurs.)
Ages 6-10
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
1
Main
Ballet 3/4 (Sat.)
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 11-18
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
3
Main
Pre-K Gym/Tumbling
Natasha Luccia
Ages 4-5
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
2
Main
Tap 1/2 (Sat.)
Serena Brown
Ages 6-10
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
1
Main
Tiny Tots (Saturday)
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 3-3
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
4
Main
Ballet 4/5 (Sat.)
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 11-19
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
3
Main
Creative Movement (Sat.)
Jeannette Pilger-Brown
Ages 4-5
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
4
Main
Gym/Tumbling 1/2
Natasha Luccia
Ages 6-10
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
2
Main
Jazz 3/4 (Sat.)
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 11-16
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
1
Main
Ballet 2/3 (Sat.)
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 9-13
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
3
Main
Hip Hop 4/5 (Sat.)
Natasha Luccia
Ages 13-19
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
1
Main
Jazz 1/2 (Sat.)
Serena Brown
Ages 6-10
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
2
Main
Rising Stars (Sat.)
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 5-5
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
4
Main
Ballet 1/2 (Sat.)
Natasha Del'Elmo
Ages 6-10
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
3
Main
Hip Hop 2/3 (Sat.)
Natasha Luccia
Ages 9-14
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
4
Main
Tap (Beginner/Intermediate Ages 12+)
Serena Brown
Ages 12-17
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
1
Main
Contemporary 3/4 (Sat.)
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 11-17
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
4
Main
Hip Hop 1/2 (Sat.)
Natasha Luccia
Ages 6-10
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
2
Main
Jazz 5 (Sat.)
Serena Brown
Ages 13-18
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
1
Main
Princess Dance Party
Serena Brown
Ages 4-6
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
4
Main
Contemporary 1/2 (Sat.)
Valenisa Gracy-Frye
Ages 6-10
Saturday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
4
Main
Gymnastics/Tumbling 3 (Sat.)
Serena Brown
Ages 11-17
Saturday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
2
Main
Hip Hop 3/4 (Sat.)
Natasha Luccia
Ages 11-18
Saturday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
1
Main
Dance/Production Company Auditon
Jeannette Pilger-Brown
Ages 6-18
Saturday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
3
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com