2021-2022 Regular

Name
Days
Location
Diamond Company (DC000)
Dance Company Members Only

12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Pink
SMS
Emerald Company (EC000)
Dance Company Members Only

12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Pink
SMS
Pearl Company (PC000)
Dance Company Members Only

12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Pink
SMS
Ruby Company (RC000)
Dance Company Members Only

12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Pink
SMS
Sapphire Company (SC000)
Dance Company Members Only

12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Pink
SMS
Virtual Attendee (V0001)

12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Pink
SMS
Primary Ballet (PB001)
class for older kids
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Green
SMS
Junior Comp Team Rehearsal (JCT01)
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Pink
SMS
Primary Tap (PT001)
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Green
SMS
Elementary Ballet (EB001)
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Green
SMS
Elementary Tap (ET001)
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Green
SMS
Junior Comp Team Lyrical (JCTL01)
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Pink
SMS
Elementary Jazz (EJ001)
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Green
SMS
Advanced & Junior Tap (AT001)
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Green
SMS
Elementary Musical Theater (EMT01)
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Pink
SMS
Advanced & Junior Jazz (AJ001)
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Green
SMS
Advanced Hip Hop (AHH01)
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Green
SMS
Advanced & Junior Ballet (AB001)
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Green
SMS
Pointe 1 & 2 (P1001)
Monday
8:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Pink
SMS
Adult Tap - 50+ (AT102)
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Green
SMS
Little Stars Ballet (LSB02A)
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Pink
SMS
Little Stars Tap (LST02A)
Tuesday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Pink
SMS
Primary Ballet (PB002)
Tuesday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Pink
SMS
Primary Tap (PT002)
Tuesday
11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Pink
SMS
Junior Musical Theater (JMT02)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Green
SMS
Pearl Company Ballet (PCB02)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Pink
SMS
Ruby Company Tap (RCT02)
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Pink
SMS
Pearl Company Jazz (PCJ02)
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Pink
SMS
Diamond Company Tap (DCT02)
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Pink
SMS
Pointe 1 & 2 (P1002)
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Green
SMS
Emerald & Sapphire Co. Pointe (ECP02)
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Green
SMS
Emerald Company Tap (ECT02)
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Green
SMS
Sapphire Company Jazz (SCJ02)
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Pink
SMS
Sapphire Company Ballet (SCB02)
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Pink
SMS
Adult - Advanced Tap (AAT02)
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Green
SMS
Primary Ballet (PB003)
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Pink
SMS
Primary Tap (PT003)
Wednesday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Pink
SMS
Elementary Ballet (EB003)
Wednesday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Pink
SMS
Elementary Tap (ET003)
Wednesday
11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Pink
SMS
Elementary Jazz (EJ003)
Wednesday
12:00 PM to 12:30 PM
Pink
SMS
Little Stars Ballet (LSB03A)
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Pink
SMS
Little Stars Tap (LST03A)
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Pink
SMS
Junior & Advanced Lyrical (JAL03)
2 years of Ballet
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Green
SMS
Teen Comp Team Lyrical (TCTL03)
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Pink
SMS
Junior Hip Hop (JHH03)
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Green
SMS
Teen Comp Team Rehearsal (TCT03)
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Pink
SMS
Adult & Teen Ballet (ATB03)
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Green
SMS
Senior Comp Team Rehearsal (SCT03)
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Pink
SMS
Adult & Teen Tap (AT003)
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Green
SMS
Senior Comp Team Lyrical (SCTL03)
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Pink
SMS
Elementary Jazz (EJ004)
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Green
SMS
Junior Musical Theater (JMT04)
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Green
SMS
Elementary Ballet (EB004)
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Pink
SMS
Pearl Company Tap (PCT04)
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Green
SMS
Elementary Tap (ET004)
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Pink
SMS
Diamond Company Jazz (DCJ04)
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Green
SMS
Ruby Company Ballet (RCB04)
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Pink
SMS
Diamond Company Ballet (DCB04)
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Green
SMS
Ruby Company Jazz (RCJ04)
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Pink
SMS
Diamond Pointe (DCP04)
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Green
SMS
Emerald Company Jazz (ECJ04)
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Pink
SMS
Sapphire Company Tap (SCT04)
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Green
SMS
Emerald Company Ballet (ECB04)
Thursday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Pink
SMS
Little Stars Tap (LST05A)
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Pink
SMS
Primary Ballet (PB005)
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Green
SMS
Little Stars Ballet (LSB05A)
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Pink
SMS
Primary Tap (PT005)
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Green
SMS
Elementary Ballet (EB005)
Friday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Pink
SMS
Junior Ballet (JB005)
Friday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Green
SMS
Elementary Tap (ET005)
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Pink
SMS
Junior Tap (JT005)
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Green
SMS
Elementary Jazz (EJ005)
Friday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Pink
SMS
Junior Jazz (JJ005)
Friday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Green
SMS
Elementary Ballet (EB006)
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Pink
SMS
Little Stars Ballet (LSB06A)
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Pink
SMS
Elementary Tap (ET006)
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Pink
SMS
Little Stars Tap (LST06A)
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Pink
SMS
Elementary Jazz (EJ006)
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Green
SMS
Primary Ballet (PB006)
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Pink
SMS
Primary Tap (PT006)
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Green
SMS


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com