Spring 2020

Name
Days
Location
Beg Ballet (6-10)
Susy Vishmid
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
STUDIO 1
OTE Dance Studio
Jazz (5-7)
Lindsey Gaardsmoe
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
STUDIO 2
OTE Dance Studio
Beg Jazz (8-11)
Kim Borgaro
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
STUDIO 2
OTE Dance Studio
Int/Adv Ballet (12-17)
Susy Vishmid
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
STUDIO 1
OTE Dance Studio
Beg/Int Lyrical (7-11)
Lindsey Gaardsmoe
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
STUDIO 2
OTE Dance Studio
Int/Adv Jazz (12-17)
Kim Borgaro
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
STUDIO 1
OTE Dance Studio
Stretch & Conditioning (Adults & Teens)
Robert Gilliam
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:30 PM
STUDIO 2
OTE Dance Studio
Int/Adv Jazz (Adults)
Kim Borgaro
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
STUDIO 2
OTE Dance Studio
Beg Contemporary (8-14)
Christopher Nolen
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
STUDIO 1
OTE Dance Studio
Beg Jazz (11-17)
Caitlin Beanan
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
STUDIO 2
OTE Dance Studio
Int/Adv Contemporary (12-17)
Christopher Nolen
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
STUDIO 1
OTE Dance Studio
Jazz Funk (8-11)
Caitlin Beanan
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
STUDIO 2
OTE Dance Studio
Beg Lyrical (11-17)
Caitlin Beanan
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
STUDIO 2
OTE Dance Studio
Beg/Int Hip-Hop (12-17)
Mychal Harris
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
STUDIO 1
OTE Dance Studio
Int/Adv Hip-Hop (teens & Adults)
Mychal Harris
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
STUDIO 1
OTE Dance Studio
Pointe/Pre-Pointe (12-17)
PG
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:15 PM
STUDIO 2
OTE Dance Studio
Beg/Int Ballet (8-11)
Susy Vishmid
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
STUDIO 1
OTE Dance Studio
Ballet (5-7)
Chase Thompson
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
STUDIO 2
OTE Dance Studio
Beg/Int Ballet (12-17)
Susy Vishmid
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
STUDIO 2
OTE Dance Studio
Beg/Int Jazz (8-11)
Kim Borgaro
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
STUDIO 1
OTE Dance Studio
Beg/Int Lyrical
Christopher Nolen
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
STUDIO 2
OTE Dance Studio
Int Contemporary (8-12)
Kim Borgaro
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
STUDIO 1
OTE Dance Studio
Beg/Int Hip-Hop (10-15)
John (Havic) Gregory
This class is full
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
STUDIO 1
OTE Dance Studio
OTE Company Class
Kim Borgaro
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
STUDIO 1
OTE Dance Studio
Booiaka (Adults & 10+)
Tatiana Tamai
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
STUDIO 2
OTE Dance Studio
Beg/Int Hip-Hop (7-10)
Robert Gilliam
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
STUDIO 1
OTE Dance Studio
Beg/Int Lyrical (8-12)
Ilan Nunez
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
STUDIO 2
OTE Dance Studio
Acro4Dance (7-14) Mixed Levels
Robert Gilliam
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
STUDIO 2
OTE Dance Studio
Beg/Int Jazz (12-17)
Kim Borgaro
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
STUDIO 1
OTE Dance Studio
Beg/Int Contemporary (12-17)
Kim Borgaro
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
STUDIO 1
OTE Dance Studio
Broadway Jazz (8-11)
Ilan Nunez
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
STUDIO 2
OTE Dance Studio
Int/Adv Contemporary (Adults/Teens)
Ilan Nunez
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
STUDIO 1
OTE Dance Studio
Zumba (Adults & 10+)
Cindy Fernandez- Nixon
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:45 PM
STUDIO 2
OTE Dance Studio
Ballet (Adults) All Levels
Susy Vishmid
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
STUDIO 1
OTE Dance Studio
Beg/Int Ballet (8-11)
Jacqueline Valmont
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
STUDIO 2
OTE Dance Studio
Acro4Dance (5-8) Mixed Levels
Robert Gilliam
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
STUDIO 2
OTE Dance Studio
Ballet/Creative Dance (3-4)
Jacqueline Valmont
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
STUDIO 1
OTE Dance Studio
Ballet (5-7)
Jacqueline Valmont
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
STUDIO 1
OTE Dance Studio
Beg/Int Jazz (8-11)
Christopher Nolen
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
STUDIO 2
OTE Dance Studio
Jazz (5-7)
Christopher Nolen
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
STUDIO 1
OTE Dance Studio
X-treme Stretch (Age 8+ & Adults)
Robert Gilliam
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
STUDIO 1
OTE Dance Studio
Hip-Hop (4-6)
Robert Gilliam
Sunday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
STUDIO 2
OTE Dance Studio
Acro4Dance (7-12)
Robert Gilliam
Sunday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
STUDIO 1
OTE Dance Studio
Mat Pilates
Sunday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
STUDIO 2
OTE Dance Studio

2020 Summer Camps

Name
Days
Location
July 13-17 (Week 2) | Summer Dance Camp (ages 8-11 & 12-17) | EARLY BIRD $300
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 4:00 PM
OTE Dance Studio
July 20-24 (Week 3) | Summer Dance Camp (ages 8-11 & 12-17) | EARLY BIRD $300
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 4:00 PM
OTE Dance Studio
July 6-10 (Week 1) | Summer Dance Camp (ages 8-11 & 12-17) | EARLY BIRD $300
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 4:00 PM
OTE Dance Studio
June 15-19 (1-Week) | Do U Art & Dance Camp (ages 4-6 & 7-10) | EARLY BIRD $300
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 4:00 PM
OTE Dance Studio
June 15-19 (1/2 Days 9AM-12PM) | Do U Art & Dance Camp (ages 4-6 & 7-10) | $200
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 4:00 PM
OTE Dance Studio
June 22-26 (exact 3 days TBD) | Acro Camp (ages 7-15) | EARLY BIRD $225
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 4:00 PM
OTE Dance Studio


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com