2020 Season

Name
Days
Location
Older Beginner Tap
Jade Green
Ages 8-18
Monday
3:55 PM to 4:25 PM
A
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Company Ballet I
Mackenzie Vance
Ages 7-10
Monday
4:20 PM to 5:20 PM
C
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Ballet/Tap Combo II
Jade Green
Ages 5-7
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
A
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Company Tap I
Jade Green
Ages 7-10
Monday
5:20 PM to 5:50 PM
C
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Jazz II
Mackenzie Vance
Ages 5-7
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
A
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Ballet/Jazz Combo I/II
Heather Williams


Ages 4-7
Monday
5:55 PM to 6:40 PM
C
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Creative Movement II
Mackenzie Vance
Ages 3-5
Monday
6:05 PM to 6:35 PM
A
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Tap/Tumble II
Mackenzie Vance
Ages 5-7
Monday
6:40 PM to 7:40 PM
A
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Hip Hop for Tots
Jade Green
Ages 3-5
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
C
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Jazz IV
Heather Williams
Ages 8-11
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
C
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Hip Hop III
Mackenzie Vance
Ages 9-11
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:15 PM
A
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
High School Musical Theatre
Heather Williams
Ages 13-18
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
C
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Acrobatics II
Laura Loewer
Ages 7-19
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
B
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Acrobatics I
Laura Loewer
Ages 5-8
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
A
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Ballet/Jazz Combo II
Jade Green
Ages 5-7
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
C
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Company Jazz I
Laura Loewer
Ages 7-10
Tuesday
4:50 PM to 5:50 PM
A
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Hip Hop II
Mackenzie Vance
Ages 6-9
Tuesday
5:50 PM to 6:20 PM
C
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Creative Movement I/II
Jade Green
Ages 2-4
Tuesday
6:20 PM to 6:50 PM
C
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Creative Movement I/II
Laura Loewer
Ages 3-5
Tuesday
6:25 PM to 6:55 PM
C
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Jazz III
Laura Loewer
Ages 6-9
Tuesday
6:55 PM to 7:40 PM
C
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Ballet/Tap Combo II
Jade Green
Ages 5-7
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
A
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Middle School/High School Tap
Jade Green
Ages 11-19
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
A
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Creative Movement I
Jade Green
Ages 2-4
Wednesday
11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
A
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Creative Movement II
Jade Green
Ages 3-5
Wednesday
12:00 PM to 12:30 PM
A
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Jazz/Tap Combo I.5
Mackenzie Vance
Ages 4-6
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
A
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Ballet/Jazz Combo I
Laura Loewer
Ages 4-6
Wednesday
4:10 PM to 4:55 PM
C
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Tap/Tumble I
Laura Loewer
Ages 4-6
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
C
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Creative Movement I
Jade Green
Ages 2-4
Wednesday
5:10 PM to 5:40 PM
A
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Ballet/Tap Combo I
Whitney Johnson
Ages 4-6
Wednesday
5:40 PM to 6:25 PM
A
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Ballet/Tap Combo II
Jade Green
Ages 5-7
Wednesday
5:50 PM to 6:50 PM
C
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Creative Movement II
Mackenzie Vance
Ages 3-5
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
A
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Musical Theatre
Heather Williams
Ages 6-10
Wednesday
6:55 PM to 7:25 PM
C
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Tumble Tots
Jade Green
Ages 3-5
Wednesday
7:05 PM to 7:35 PM
A
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Ballet/Tap Combo III
Heather Williams
Ages 6-8
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
C
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Hip Hop for Tots
Jade Green
Ages 3-5
Thursday
12:00 PM to 12:30 PM
A
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Ballet/Tap Combo I.5
Jade Green
Ages 4-6
Thursday
12:35 PM to 1:35 PM
A
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Creative Movement I/II
Laura Loewer
Ages 2-4
Thursday
3:10 PM to 3:40 PM
A
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Acrobatics II/III
Jazmin Pfeifer
Ages 8-14
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
B
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Company Jazz I
Laura Loewer
Ages 7-10
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
A
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Tap III
Jade Green
Ages 6-9
Thursday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
C
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Company Ballet I
Jazmin Pfeifer
Ages 7-10
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
B
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Jazz III
Laura Loewer
Ages 6-9
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
A
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Ballet/Jazz Combo II
Jade Green
Ages 5-7
Thursday
4:50 PM to 5:50 PM
C
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Ballet III
Laura Loewer
Ages 6-9
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
A
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Step One Tap Technique
Jade Green
Ages 7-10
Thursday
5:50 PM to 6:20 PM
B
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Ballet/Tap Combo I
Laura Loewer
Ages 4-6
Thursday
6:20 PM to 7:05 PM
A
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Hip Hop I
Mackenzie Vance
Ages 4-6
Thursday
6:25 PM to 6:55 PM
C
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Hip Hop II
Mackenzie Vance
Ages 6-9
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
C
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Acrobatics II
Laura Loewer
Ages 7-12
Thursday
7:10 PM to 7:40 PM
A
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Boys Hip Hop
Mackenzie Vance
Ages 6-10
Thursday
7:35 PM to 8:05 PM
C
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Hip Hop III
Mackenzie Vance
Ages 9-11
Thursday
8:10 PM to 8:40 PM
C
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Hip Hop IV
Mackenzie Vance
Ages 12-18
Thursday
8:45 PM to 9:15 PM
C
GENERATIONS PERFORMING ARTS Center
Company Jazz IV/V
Caiti Huckaby
Ages 12-19
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Suite 2
Suite 2
Company Ballet IV/V
Caiti Huckaby
Ages 12-19
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Suite 2
Suite 2
Company Jazz II/III
Claire Snowball
Ages 9-12
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Suite 2
Suite 2
Company Ballet II/III
Claire Snowball
Ages 9-12
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Suite 2
Suite 2


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com

Back to top

© 2020 Generations Performing Arts Center