PDC 2022-2023

Name
Days
Location
Adrenaline - Apr 21-23 - Convention
Ages 5-19
Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Main
ASH - March 10-12 - Convention
Ages 4-8
Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Main
Energy - Apr 28-30 - Optional Competition
Ages 4-19
Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Main

2022-2023 Class Term

Name
Days
Location
Beginner & Level I Leaps/Turns
Crystal Ahlberg
Ages 5-11
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 3
Main
Levels III, IV, & V Modern
Calan Bryant
Ages 8-19
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Creative Movement
Heather Parker
Ages 1-3
Monday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Beginner Ballet
Bailee Parker
This class is full
Ages 5-8
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Level I Tap
Heather Parker
Ages 6-11
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 4
Main
Level II Ballet
Calan Bryant
Ages 6-12
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Level V Contemporary
Crystal Ahlberg
Ages 13-19
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Baby Ballet Monday
Bailee Parker
Ages 2-5
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Beginner & Level I Jazz
Crystal Ahlberg
This class is full
Ages 5-11
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 4
Main
Levels IV & V Hip Hop
Olivia Parker
Ages 11-19
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
Level III Ballet
Calan Bryant
Ages 8-14
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Beginner Lyrical
Olivia Parker
Ages 5-8
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Level II Lyrical/Contemporary
Bailee Parker
Ages 6-12
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 4
Main
Level V Jazz
Crystal Ahlberg
Ages 13-19
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Level IV Ballet
Calan Bryant
Ages 11-19
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Beginner & Level I Ballet (Technique Only)
Bailee Parker
Ages 6-11
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Level II Tap
Heather Parker
Ages 6-12
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 4
Main
Level III Jazz
Crystal Ahlberg
Ages 8-14
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 3
Main
Level IV Contemporary
Crystal Ahlberg
Ages 11-19
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Level V Ballet
Calan Bryant
Ages 13-19
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Levels II & III Body Awareness
Heather Parker
Ages 6-14
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 4
Main
Pointe II
Heather Parker
Ages 13-19
Monday
8:45 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Beginner & Level I Acro
Bailee Parker
This class is full
Ages 5-11
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 3
Main
Baby Ballet Tuesday
Bailee Parker
This class is full
Ages 2-5
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Level I Lyrical
Olivia Parker
Ages 6-11
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 4
Main
Levels II & III Leaps/Turns
Heather Parker
This class is full
Ages 6-14
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Levels IV & V Leaps/Turns
Crystal Ahlberg
This class is full
Ages 11-19
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 3
Main
Tiny Tap
Bailee Parker
This class is full
Ages 2-5
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Beginner & Level I Musical Theatre
Olivia Parker
Ages 5-11
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 4
Main
Level II Acro
Bailee Parker
Ages 6-12
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Level III Lyrical/Contemporary
Crystal Ahlberg
Ages 8-14
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Levels IV & V Body Awareness
Heather Parker
This class is full
Ages 11-19
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
PDC JRs
Heather Parker
Ages 6-11
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
PDC Teens/SRs
Crystal Ahlberg
Ages 11-19
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Level II Jazz
Crystal Ahlberg
Ages 6-12
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 4
Main
Level III Hip Hop
Olivia Parker
Ages 8-14
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Levels IV & V Musical Theatre
Bailee Parker
Ages 11-19
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Aerial Silks/Lyra
Matt Gallacher
Ages 8-19
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 3
Main
Level IV Jazz
Crystal Ahlberg
Ages 11-19
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Levels IV & V Tap
Heather Parker
Ages 11-19
Tuesday
8:45 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
PDC Pre Pro Track
Heather Parker
Ages 11-19
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Aerial Silks/Lyra
Matt Gallacher
Ages 8-19
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Level II Ballet
Calan Bryant
Ages 6-12
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Level III Acro
Bailee Parker
Ages 8-14
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Beginner Hip Hop
Olivia Parker
Ages 5-8
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Level I Ballet
Heather Parker
Ages 6-11
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 4
Main
Beginner Tap
Heather Parker
Ages 5-8
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Level III Ballet
Calan Bryant
Ages 8-14
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Level V Acro
Bailee Parker
Ages 13-19
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Levels I & II Hip Hop
Olivia Parker
This class is full
Ages 6-12
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 4
Main
PDC Newbies/Minis
Heather Parker
Ages 4-7
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 4
Main
Level IV Ballet
Calan Bryant
Ages 11-19
Thursday
6:45 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Levels II & III Musical Theatre
Bailee Parker
Ages 6-14
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Level III Tap
Heather Parker
Ages 8-14
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 4
Main
Level IV Acro
Bailee Parker
Ages 11-19
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 3
Main
Level V Ballet
Calan Bryant
Ages 13-19
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Pointe I
Heather Parker
Ages 12-19
Thursday
8:45 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio 3
Main

Special Events 2022-2023

Name
Days
Location
MUSE In Studio - Ages 11 and Up
Ages 11-21

10:00 AM to 7:00 PM
Main
MUSE In Studio - Ages 8 & Under
Ages 6-10

10:00 AM to 7:00 PM
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com