The Studio 2021-2022

Name
Days
Location
Amethyst/Sapphire Hip Hop
Hip Hop class
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
The Studio
Diamond Jazz
Jazz Class
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio A
The Studio
Emerald Ballet
This class is full
Ballet class
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio C
The Studio
Diamond Ballet
This class is full
Ballet Class
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
The Studio
Ruby Hip Hop
Hip Hop class
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
The Studio
Amethyst Contemporary
Contemporary Class
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio C
The Studio
Amethyst/Sapphire Musical Theatre
Intermediate/Advanced Musical Theatre
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
The Studio
Emerald Jazz
Jazz Class
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio C
The Studio
Diamond Hip Hop
This class is full
Hip Hop class
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio B
The Studio
Pointe
Beginner/Intermediate Pointe Class (Director approval needed for registration)
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio A
The Studio
Ruby/Emerald Musical Theatre
This class is full
Musical Theatre class
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
The Studio
Amethyst Ballet
Ballet Class
Monday
7:45 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio A
The Studio
Emerald Hip Hop
Hip Hop class
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio B
The Studio
Acting 101
Acting Class
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
The Studio
Primary Ballet 1
Beginner Ballet
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio A
The Studio
Ruby Ballet
Ballet class
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio C
The Studio
Primary Ballet 3
Beginner Ballet 3
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
The Studio
Worship Through Dance
Worship Through Dance (Christian Dance Class)
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
The Studio
Ruby Contemporary
Contemporary class
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio C
The Studio
Primary Hip Hop
This class is full
Beginner Hip Hop
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio B
The Studio
Sapphire Ballet
Ballet class
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
The Studio
Ruby Jazz
Jazz class
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio C
The Studio
Adult Yoga
Adult Beginner Yoga
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio C
The Studio
Sapphire Contemporary
Contemporary class
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
The Studio
Amethyst Jazz
Jazz class
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio A
The Studio
Sapphire Jazz
Jazz class
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio C
The Studio
Art Fundamentals
Art Fundamentals for ages 5-8
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Art
The Studio
Creative Movement
Creative movement for Toddlers 2-3
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
The Studio
Primary Ballet 2
Beginner Ballet 2
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio A
The Studio
Primary Ballet 3
Beginner Ballet 3
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
The Studio
Tumble Time
Beginner Tumbling
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio C
The Studio
Diamond Contemporary
Beginner Contemporary
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio A
The Studio
Gold Acro
Acrobatics
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio C
The Studio
Platinum Tap
Tap class
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
The Studio
Bronze Tap
Beginner Tap
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
The Studio
Emerald Contemporary
contemporary class
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
The Studio
Platinum Acro
Acrobatics
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio C
The Studio
Bronze Acro
This class is full
Acrobatics
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio C
The Studio
Pre-Pointe
Pre-Pointe Technique class
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio A
The Studio
Silver Tap
Tap class
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio B
The Studio
Gold Tap
Tap class
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
The Studio
Pointe
Pointe Class
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio A
The Studio
Silver Acro
This class is full
Acrobatics
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio C
The Studio
Amethyst Ballet
Ballet class
Thursday
7:45 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio A
The Studio
Little Bits Move and Groove
Monday Thursday
10:00 AM to 11:00 PM
Studio A
The Studio
Art Painting and Drawing
Painting and Drawing for ages 9 and up!
Friday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Art
The Studio


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com