2021 Regular Classes Term 4

Name
Days
Location
Contemporary Level 3 Technique
Amelia Le Bherz
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
White and Silver Studio
Mill Street Studios
Contemporary Level 4 Technique
Amelia Le Bherz
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Red and Black Studio
Mill Street Studios
Ballet Level 3 Technique
Susan Walters
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Red and Black Studio
Mill Street Studios
Jazz Level 4 Technique
Amelia Le Bherz
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
White and Silver Studio
Mill Street Studios
10yrs Performance
Susan Walters
Students must be enrolled in an exam class and a ballet technique class to participate in performance teams.
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Red and Black Studio
Mill Street Studios
Stretch and Strength
Amelia Le Bherz
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
White and Silver Studio
Mill Street Studios
Jazz Exam Grade 4
Amelia Le Bherz
Monday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
White and Silver Studio
Mill Street Studios
Ballet Exam Grade 4
Alex Lee
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
White and Silver Studio
Mill Street Studios
Ballet Exam Grade 6 (A)
Alex Lee
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
White and Silver Studio
Mill Street Studios
Jazz Exam Grade 2
Amelia Le Bherz
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Red and Black Studio
Mill Street Studios
Tap Exam Grade 4 (A)
Gemma Blake
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Checkered Studio
Mill Street Studios
Jazz Level 3 Technique
Amelia Le Bherz
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Red and Black Studio
Mill Street Studios
Ballet Exam Grade 6 (B)
Alex Lee
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
White and Silver Studio
Mill Street Studios
Jazz Exam Grade 3
Amelia Le Bherz
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Red and Black Studio
Mill Street Studios
Tap Exam Grade 2
Gemma Blake
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Checkered Studio
Mill Street Studios
Jazz Exam Grade 5
Amelia Le Bherz
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Red and Black Studio
Mill Street Studios
Tap Exam Grade 6
Gemma Blake
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
White and Silver Studio
Mill Street Studios
Level 3 Acrobatics
Mr Will
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Red and Black Studio
Mill Street Studios
Tap Exam Grade 1
Sabrina Jobst
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
White and Silver Studio
Mill Street Studios
Tap Level 4 Technique
Sabrina Jobst
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
White and Silver Studio
Mill Street Studios
Level 1/2 Acrobatics
Mr Will
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Red and Black Studio
Mill Street Studios
Tap Exam Grade 4 (B)
Sabrina Jobst
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
White and Silver Studio
Mill Street Studios
Level 4 Acrobatics
Mr Will
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Red and Black Studio
Mill Street Studios
Tap Level 3 Technique
Sabrina Jobst
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
White and Silver Studio
Mill Street Studios
12yrs Performance
Susan Walters
Students must be enrolled in an exam class and a ballet technique class to participate in performance teams.
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Red and Black Studio
Mill Street Studios
Senior Acrobatics
Mr Will
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Red and Black Studio
Mill Street Studios
Musical Theatre
Sabrina Jobst
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
White and Silver Studio
Mill Street Studios
Senior Hip Hop
Sabrina Jobst
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
White and Silver Studio
Mill Street Studios
Senior Tap Technique
Sabrina Jobst
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
White and Silver Studio
Mill Street Studios
Senior Jazz Technique
Amelia Le Bherz
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
White and Silver Studio
Mill Street Studios
Opens Performance
Amelia Le Bherz
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:15 PM
White and Silver Studio
Mill Street Studios
Senior Contemporary Technique
Amelia Le Bherz
Thursday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
White and Silver Studio
Mill Street Studios
Ballet Exam Grade 2
Alex Lee
Friday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
White and Silver Studio
Mill Street Studios
Ballet Exam Grade 3
Alex Lee
Friday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
White and Silver Studio
Mill Street Studios
Ballet Level 4 Technique
Alex Lee
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
White and Silver Studio
Mill Street Studios
Classical PBT Class 1
Susan Walters
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Red and Black Studio
Mill Street Studios
Ballet Exam Grade 6 combined
Alex Lee
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
White and Silver Studio
Mill Street Studios
Classical PBT Class 2
Susan Walters
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Red and Black Studio
Mill Street Studios
Senior Ballet Technique
Alex Lee
Friday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
White and Silver Studio
Mill Street Studios
8yrs Performance
Sabrina Jobst
Students must be enrolled in an exam class and a ballet technique class to participate in performance teams.
Saturday
8:30 AM to 9:15 AM
White and Silver Studio
Mill Street Studios
Tinies
Susan Walters
Saturday
8:30 AM to 9:15 AM
Red and Black Studio
Mill Street Studios
Ballet Level 1 Technique
Susan Walters
Saturday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
Red and Black Studio
Mill Street Studios
Jazz Level 2 Technique
Sabrina Jobst
Saturday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
White and Silver Studio
Mill Street Studios
Ballet Level 2 Technique
Susan Walters
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Red and Black Studio
Mill Street Studios
Jazz Level 1 Technique
Sabrina Jobst
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
White and Silver Studio
Mill Street Studios
Ballet Exam Primary
Susan Walters
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Red and Black Studio
Mill Street Studios
Tap Level 1 Technique
Sabrina Jobst
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
White and Silver Studio
Mill Street Studios
Ballet Exam Pre-Primary
Susan Walters
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Red and Black Studio
Mill Street Studios
Tap Level 2 Technique
Sabrina Jobst
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:15 AM
White and Silver Studio
Mill Street Studios
Ballet Exam Grade 1
Susan Walters
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:45 PM
Red and Black Studio
Mill Street Studios
Contemporary Level 2 Technique
Sabrina Jobst
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:00 PM
White and Silver Studio
Mill Street Studios
Junior Modern Jazz Exam
Sabrina Jobst
Saturday
1:00 PM to 1:30 PM
White and Silver Studio
Mill Street Studios
Hip Hop Junior
Sabrina Jobst
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:00 PM
White and Silver Studio
Mill Street Studios

2021 Specialty Classes Term 4

Name
Days
Location
Adults Tap Class
Gemma Blake
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
White and Silver Studio
Mill Street Studios
Dance 101
Amelia Le Bherz
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Red and Black Studio
Mill Street Studios
Adult Singing
Sabrina Jobst
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Checkered Studio
Mill Street Studios

2021 Project Term 4

Name
Days
Location
Junior Project
Amelia Le Bherz
Students must be enrolled in an exam class and a ballet technique class to participate in performance teams.
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Red and Black Studio
Mill Street Studios
Senior Project
Amelia Le Bherz
Students must be enrolled in an exam class and a ballet technique class to participate in performance teams.
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
White and Silver Studio
Mill Street Studios


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com