Non-Season Classes

Location Name Class Days
Stage Left Camden
Private Tara W
Friday
9:00 PM to 9:30 PM
Oct 13 to Oct 13

Term 4 2019

Location Name Class Days
Stage Right
4-8yrs EP Physie
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Right
4-8yrs WZ Physie
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Left
Seniors EP Physie
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Right
9-12yrs WZ Physie
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Left
Ladies EP Physie
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Right
13-16yrs EP Physie
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Left
Seniors WZ Physie
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Right
13-17yrs WZ Physie
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Left
Ladies EP Physie
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Right
Ladies WZ Physie
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Left
Private Aleska S
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Right
Private Scarlett B & Caitlin K
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Right
Grade 1-3 Tap
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Left
Pre to Primary Ballet & Foundation Contemporary
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Left
Grade 1 Ballet & Foundation Contemporary
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Right
Grade 2-3 Ballet & Foundation Contemporary
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Right
Grade 1-3 Modern Jazz
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Right
Intermediate Acrobatics & Cheer
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Sound Stage
Private Bianca N
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Right
Grade 1-3 Musical Theatre
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Left
Private Alyssa T
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Right
Tiny Dance Troupe
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Right
Junior Dance Troupe
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Left
Private Michael B and Lucy B
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Left
Private Abbey F
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Left
Private Anara B & Ruby B
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Right
Senior Dance Troupe
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Left
Private - Skyelar B
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Right
Adult Ballet
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Right
Private - Abbey K
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Left
Private Amelia H
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Right
Seniors Ballet
Thursday
1:15 PM to 2:00 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Right
Pre Ballet & Pre Modern Jazz
Thursday
2:00 PM to 2:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Right
Private Amelia H
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Right
Advanced Acrobatics & Cheer
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Left
Open Junior Hip Hop
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Sound Stage
Private Jakob A
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Sound Stage
Private Matilda C
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Right
Level 2 Contemporary
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Left
Private Scarlett B
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Right
Grade 5-6 Ballet
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Left
Private Scarlett B
Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Right
Grade 4-5 Tap
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Right
Grade 4-5 Modern Jazz
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Left
Private Caitlin K
Thursday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Sound Stage
Private Hannah K
Thursday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Right
Grade 4-Advanced Musical Theatre
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Sound Stage
Private Hamish F
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Right
Open Ballroom & Latin
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Left
Private Libby M
Friday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Sound Stage
Private Sean M
Friday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Sound Stage
Private Hamish F
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Left
Primary Ballet & Foundation Contemporary
Friday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Right
Open Drama
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Sound Stage
Private Isaac A
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Left
Private Isabella G
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Left
Junior & Senior Elite Musical Theatre
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Left
Private Rachel C
Friday
8:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Right
Private Jessica G
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Right
Beginner Gymnastics
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Left
Open Senior Dance – Routine Review
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Right
Advanced Gymnastics
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Left
Open Junior Dance – All Soft Shoe Styles
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Oct 14 to Dec 14
Stage Right
Intermediate Gymnastics
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 14


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com