2020-2021

Name
Days
Location
Mon 4:30 Ballet/Tap Ages 3-5
Pamela Farry
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Mon 5:30 Adv Music Theatre/Acting
Kimberly Burton(Barrett)
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Mon 6:30 Adv Leaps and Turns
Bri Haden
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Mon 6:30 Tap Level 1/2
Patricia Brown
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Mon 7:30 Ballet Level 1
Pamela Farry
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Mon 7:30 Ballet Level 2/3
Kim Daggett
Monday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Mon 7:30 Ballet Level 4/5
Nikki McBride
Monday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Mon Baby Tumbling(primary)
Pamela Farry
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Mon Tumbling Level 3/4
Bri Haden
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Sat 10 Ballet/Tap Ages 3-5
Pamela Farry
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 3
Main
Sat 10:00 Ballet Level 3-5
Nikki McBride
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 1
Main
Sat 11:30 Adv Tap
Pamela Farry
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Sat 12:30 Adv Broadway Jazz
Pamela Farry
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Thur 4:30 Ballet Level 1
Nikki McBride
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Thur 4:30 Ballet/Tap Ages 3-5
Pamela Farry
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Thur 4:30 Ballet/Tap/Jazz Ages 6-9
Bri Haden
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Thur 5:30 Adv Lyrical
Pamela Farry
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Thur 5:30 Baby Tumbling
Bri Haden
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Thur 5:30 Inter Lyrical
Nikki McBride
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Thur 6:30 Ballet/Tap Ages 5-7
Pamela Farry
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Thur 7:30 Ballet Level 2/3
Nikki McBride
Thursday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Thur 7:30 Ballet Level 4-5/Pointe
Kim Daggett
Thursday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Thur 7:30 Tumbling Level 2/3
Bri Haden
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Thurs 6:30 Pre-adv Broadway Jazz
Nikki McBride
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Tue 4:30 Tumbling Level 1
Bri Haden
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Tue 5:30 Ballet/Tap Ages 5-7
Pamela Farry
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Tue 5:30 Beginner leaps/turn & Stretch
Bri Haden
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Tue 5:30 Inter Leaps and Turns
Nikki McBride
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Tue 7:30 Pointe 2
Kim Daggett
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Tue 7:30 Pre Pointe
Nikki McBride
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Tues 4:30 Company Amethyst
Pamela Farry
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Wed 4:30 5-8 Hip Hop
Lucious Thomas
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Wed 5:30 8-12 Hip Hop
Lucious Thomas
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Wed 5:30 Beginning Musical Theatre/Acting
Kimberly Burton(Barrett)
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Wed 6:30 Advance Hip Hop
Lucious Thomas
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Wed 7:30 Ballet 2/3
Pamela Farry
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Wed 7:30 Ballet 4/5
Nikki McBride
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Wed 7:30 Silks class
Bri Haden
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Weds 5:30 4/5 Tumbling
Bri Haden
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Main

Summer 2021

Name
Days
Location
Advanced Tap
Pamela Farry
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Intermediate Tap
Patricia Brown
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Ballet Levels 2-5
Nikki McBride
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Ballet/Tap Combo Ages 3-5
Pamela Farry
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Ballet/Tap Combo Ages 5-7
Pamela Farry
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Tumbling 1 & 2
Bri Haden
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Adv Leaps/Turn/Stretch Ages 14 & Up
Bri Haden
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Beginner Leaps/Turns/Stretch Ages 4-7
Pamela Farry
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Intermediate Leaps/Turns/Stretch Ages 7-14
Nikki McBride
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Pointe 2
Pamela Farry
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Pointe 1
Kim Daggett
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Pre Pointe
Nikki McBride
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Ballet Levels 2-5
Pamela Farry
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Intermediate Hip Hop
Lucious Thomas
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Advanced Hip Hop
Lucious Thomas
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Vocal
Kimberly Burton(Barrett)
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Ballet/Tap/Jazz Ages 3-5
Bri Haden
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Advanced Tumbling
Bri Haden
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Beginning Tumbling
Pamela Farry
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Ballet 2/3
Kim Daggett
Thursday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Ballet 4/5
Nikki McBride
Thursday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Ballet Levels 1
Pamela Farry
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
13 and under silks
Bri Haden
Silks Class, must pay at the door. Cash and Card accepted. $10
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Silks 13 and older
Bri Haden
Silks class. Payment at the door. Cash and card accepted $10
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Descendants and Disney Zombies June 21st- June 25th
Pamela Farry
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Frozen June 14th to June 18th
Bri Haden
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Ladybug and Cat Noir July 26th to July 30th
Bri Haden
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Marvel/DC July 19th to the 23rd.
Pamela Farry
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Silks and Circus June 28th to July 2nd
Bri Haden
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Trolls July 12th- July16th
Pamela Farry
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Mommy and Me
Pamela Farry
Payment at the door. Cash and card accepted $10 per class.
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Main
Sat 10 Ballet/Tap Ages 3-5
Pamela Farry
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 3
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com