2021-2022

Name
Days
Location
Mon 10am Ballet/Tap 3-5
Pamela Farry
Monday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Main
Mon 4:30 Ballet/Tap 3-5
Nikki McBride
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Mon 4:30 Ballet/Tap/Jazz 6-9
Bri Haden
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Mon 4:30 Hip Hop 4-7
Pamela Farry
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Mon 5:30 Adv. Musical Theater
Kimberly Burton(Barrett)
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Mon 5:30 Beginning Tumbling
Pamela Farry
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Mon 6:30 Ballet/Tap 5-7
Pamela Farry
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Mon 6:30 Tap 1/2
Patricia Brown
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Mon 6:30 Tumbling 1b
Bri Haden
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Mon 7:30 Ballet 1
Pamela Farry
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Mon 7:30 Ballet 2/3
Kaitlyn Rose Gustin
Monday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Mon 7:30 Ballet 4/5
Nikki McBride
Monday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Tue 4:30 Amethyst
Pamela Farry
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Tue 4:30 Tumbling 1a
Bri Haden
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Ballet/Tap 5-7
Pamela Farry
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Tue 5:30 Adv. Leaps and Turns
Nikki McBride
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Tue 5:30 Intermediate Leaps and Turns
Bri Haden
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Tue 6:30 Diamonds
Nikki McBride
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Tue 6:30 Sapphire
Bri Haden
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Tue 7:30 Pointe 1
Pamela Farry
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Tue 7:30 Pointe 2
Nikki McBride
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Tue 7:30 Pre-Pointe
Kaitlyn Rose Gustin
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Wed 4:30 Hip-Hop 6-12
Lucious Thomas
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Wed 5:30 Beginning Musical Theatre
Kimberly Burton(Barrett)
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Wed 5:30 Hip-Hop Competition
Lucious Thomas
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Wed 5:30 Tumbling 2
Bri Haden
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Wed 6:30 Hip-Hop 12 and Up
Lucious Thomas
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Wed 7:30 Ballet 2/3
Pamela Farry
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Wed 7:30 Ballet 4/5
Nikki McBride
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Wed 7:30 Silks 15 and Younger
Bri Haden
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Thur 4:30 Ballet 1
Nikki McBride
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Thur 4:30 Ballet/Tap 3-5
Pamela Farry
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Thur 4:30 Ballet/Tap/Jazz 6-9
Bri Haden
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Thur 5:30 adv. Lyrical
Bri Haden
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Thur 5:30 Beginning Tumbling
Pamela Farry
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Thur 5:30 Intermediate Lyrical
Nikki McBride
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Thur 6:30 Ballet/Tap 5-7
Pamela Farry
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Thur 6:30 Inter. Broadway Jazz
Nikki McBride
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Thur 6:30 Tumbling 3
Bri Haden
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Thur 7:30 Ballet 2/3
Nikki McBride
Thursday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Thur 7:30 Pointe 4/5
Pamela Farry
Thursday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Fri 5:00 Inter Musical Theatre/Acting
Kimberly Burton(Barrett)
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Fri 6:00 Silks
Bri Haden
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Sat 10:00 Ballet 3-5
Nikki McBride
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 1
Main
Sat 10:00 Ballet/Tap 3-5
Pamela Farry
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 3
Main
Sat 11:30 Adv. Tap
Pamela Farry
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Sat 12:30 Adv. Jazz
Pamela Farry
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
Studio 1
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com