2021 Term 1

Name
Days
Location
Tutus and Tiaras: Monday Class 1
Monday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Seaforth Anglican Church Hall
Monday Walking Bus
The walking bus will collect students from the designated pickup point at SPS and walk the students to their dance classes at SDA. Please ensure you have signed your walking bus waiver to ensure your child can be collected from Week 1 at school.
Monday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Seaforth Anglican Church Hall
Tuesday Walking Bus
The walking bus will collect students from the designated pickup point at SPS and walk the students to their dance classes at SDA. Please ensure you have signed your walking bus waiver to ensure your child can be collected from Week 1 at school.
Tuesday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Seaforth Anglican Church Hall
Primary Ballet: Tuesday Class 2
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Seaforth Anglican Church Hall
Shakers Acro: Tuesday Class 1
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Seaforth Anglican Church Hall
Rockers & Rollers Acro: Tuesday Class 1
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Seaforth Anglican Church Hall
Pre-Primary Ballet: Tuesday Class 2
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Seaforth Anglican Church Hall
Tutus and Tiaras: Thursday Class 2
Thursday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Seaforth Anglican Church Hall
Thursday Walking Bus
The walking bus will collect students from the designated pickup point at SPS and walk the students to their dance classes at SDA. Please ensure you have signed your walking bus waiver to ensure your child can be collected from Week 1 at school.
Thursday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Seaforth Anglican Church Hall
Junior Jazz: Thursday Class 1
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Seaforth Anglican Church Hall
Shakers Acro: Thursday Class 2
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Seaforth Anglican Church Hall
Rockers & Rollers Acro: Thursday Class 2
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Seaforth Anglican Church Hall
Junior Lyrical: Thursday
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Seaforth Anglican Church Hall
Little Tappers: Saturday
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 PM
Seaforth Anglican Church Hall
Tutus and Tiaras: Saturday Class 3
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Seaforth Anglican Church Hall
Junior Jazz: Saturday Class 2
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Seaforth Anglican Church Hall
Mini Jazz: Saturday
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Seaforth Anglican Church Hall
Twinkle Toes: Saturday
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Seaforth Anglican Church Hall
Tutus and Tiaras: Saturday Class 4
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Seaforth Anglican Church Hall
Mini Acro: Saturday
Saturday
9:00 PM to 9:30 PM
Seaforth Anglican Church Hall
Grade 1 Ballet: Saturday Class 2
Saturday
11:15 PM to 12:00 PM
Seaforth Anglican Church Hall
Pre-Primary Ballet: Monday Class 1
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
The Bupa Centre (Activity Room)
Primary Ballet: Monday Class 1
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
The Bupa Centre (Activity Room)
Grade 1 Ballet: Monday Class 1
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
The Bupa Centre (Activity Room)
Grade 2 Ballet Thursday 2
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
The Bupa Centre (Activity Room)


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com