2019/20 Season Classes

Name
Days
Location
Mon Ballet IV
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Mon Ballet V
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Mon Ballet VI
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio F
Main
Mon Contemporary VII
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio D
Main
Mon Ballet VII
Monday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio F
Main
Mon Level VI Contemporary
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Mon Pre Pointe/Pointe IV
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Mon Tap V
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Mon Contemporary Level V
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Mon Tap IV/III
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Mon Contemporary IV
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Mon Tap VII + VI
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Tue Ballet IV
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Tue Ballet VI
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Tue Ballet VII
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio F
Main
Tue Broadway/Heels V
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Tue Tumbling/Acro II + III
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Tue Ballet III
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Tue Ballet V
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio F
Main
Tue Broadway/Heels VI
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Tue Pointe/Variation VII
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Tue Tumbling IV
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Tue Broadway/Heels IV
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Tue Character/Floor Barre VII
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Tue Pointe/Variation VI
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Tue Tumbling V
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio C
Main
Tue Broadway/Heels VII
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Tue Character/Floor Barre VI
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Wed Ballet III
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Wed Ballet V
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Wed Ballet VII
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio F
Main
Wed Neoclassical/Improv VI
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio D
Main
Wed Ballet I
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Wed Ballet IV
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Wed Ballet II
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Wed Ballet VI
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Wed Neoclassical/Improv VII
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Wed Partnering V
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio F
Main
Wed Character/Floor Barre V
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Wed Improv IV
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Wed Men's Variation VI+VII
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio F
Main
Wed Character/Floor Barre IV
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Wed Improv V
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Thu Ballet VI
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Thu Ballet VII
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio F
Main
Thu Ballet/Pointe V
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Thu Jazz IV
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Thu Ballet IV
Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Thu Flamenco V
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Thu Jazz VI
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Thu Partnering VII
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio F
Main
Thu Flamenco VII
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Thu Jazz V
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Thu Partnering VI
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio F
Main
Thu Flamenco VI
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Thu Jazz VII
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Advanced Pre-Pro
M 1:00 PM-4:00 PM
W 2:00 PM-4:00 PM
F 2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Intermediate Pre-Pro
M 1:00 PM-4:00 PM
W 2:00 PM-4:00 PM
F 2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Professional Pre-Pro
M 1:00 PM-4:00 PM
W 2:00 PM-4:00 PM
F 2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Studio F
Main
Sat Ballet/Tap I
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio D
Main
Sat Ballroom III + IV
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio B
Main
Sat Ballet Level II
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio D
Main
Sat Ballet V + VI
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio F
Main
Sat Ballet IV
Saturday
10:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Sat Ballroom VII
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio B
Main
Sat Ballet III
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio D
Main
Sat Tap/Jazz II
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio E
Main
Sat Ballet VII
Saturday
11:30 AM to 1:00 PM
Studio F
Main
Sat Ballroom V + VI
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Sat Jazz/Contemporary III
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Studio D
Main
Sat Stretch/Strength IV, V,VI,VII
Saturday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Studio F
Main

2019/20 Quarterly Season payments

Name
Days
Location
Mon Ballet IV
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Mon Ballet V
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Mon Ballet VI
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio F
Main
Mon Contemporary VII
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio D
Main
Mon Ballet VII
Monday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio F
Main
Mon Level VI Contemporary
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Mon Pre Pointe/Pointe IV
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Mon Tap V
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Mon Contemporary Level V
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Mon Tap IV/III
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Mon Contemporary IV
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Mon Tap VII + VI
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Tue Ballet IV
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Tue Ballet VI
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Tue Ballet VII
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio F
Main
Tue Broadway/Heels V
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Tue Tumbling/Acro II + III
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Tue Ballet III
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Tue Ballet V
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio F
Main
Tue Broadway/Heels VI
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Tue Pointe/Variation VII
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Tue Tumbling IV
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Tue Broadway/Heels IV
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Tue Character/Floor Barre VII
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Tue Pointe/Variation VI
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Tue Tumbling V
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio C
Main
Tue Broadway/Heels VII
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Tue Character/Floor Barre VI
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Wed Ballet III
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Wed Ballet V
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Wed Ballet VII
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio F
Main
Wed Neoclassical/Improv VI
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio D
Main
Wed Ballet I
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Wed Ballet IV
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Wed Ballet II
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Wed Ballet VI
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Wed Neoclassical/Improv VII
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Wed Partnering V
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio F
Main
Wed Character/Floor Barre V
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Wed Improv IV
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Wed Men's Variation VI+VII
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio F
Main
Wed Character/Floor Barre IV
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Wed Improv V
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Thu Ballet VI
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Thu Ballet VII
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio F
Main
Thu Ballet/Pointe V
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Thu Jazz IV
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Thu Ballet IV
Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Thu Flamenco V
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Thu Jazz VI
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Thu Partnering VII
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio F
Main
Thu Flamenco VII
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Thu Jazz V
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Thu Partnering VI
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio F
Main
Thu Flamenco VI
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Thu Jazz VII
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Advanced Pre-Pro
M 1:00 PM-4:00 PM
W 2:00 PM-4:00 PM
F 2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Intermediate Pre-Pro
M 1:00 PM-4:00 PM
W 2:00 PM-4:00 PM
F 2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Professional Pre-Pro
M 1:00 PM-4:00 PM
W 2:00 PM-4:00 PM
F 2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Studio F
Main
Sat Ballet/Tap I
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio D
Main
Sat Ballroom III + IV
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio B
Main
Sat Ballet V + VI
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio F
Main
Sat Ballet IV
Saturday
10:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Sat Ballroom VII
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio B
Main
Sat Ballet III
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio D
Main
Sat Tap/Jazz II
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio E
Main
Sat Ballet VII
Saturday
11:30 AM to 1:00 PM
Studio F
Main
Sat Ballroom V + VI
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Sat Jazz/Contemporary III
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Studio D
Main
Sat Stretch/Strength IV, V,VI,VII
Saturday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Studio F
Main
Sat Ballet Level II
Sunday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio D
Main

2019/20 2 installments Season payments

Name
Days
Location
Mon Ballet IV
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Mon Ballet V
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Mon Ballet VI
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio F
Main
Mon Contemporary VII
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio D
Main
Mon Ballet VII
Monday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio F
Main
Mon Level VI Contemporary
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Mon Pre Pointe/Pointe IV
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Mon Tap V
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Mon Contemporary Level V
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Mon Tap IV/III
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Mon Contemporary IV
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Mon Tap VII + VI
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Tue Ballet IV
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Tue Ballet VI
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Tue Ballet VII
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio F
Main
Tue Broadway/Heels V
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Tue Tumbling/Acro II + III
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Tue Ballet III
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Tue Ballet V
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio F
Main
Tue Broadway/Heels VI
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Tue Pointe/Variation VII
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Tue Tumbling IV
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Tue Broadway/Heels IV
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Tue Character/Floor Barre VII
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Tue Pointe/Variation VI
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Tue Tumbling V
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio C
Main
Tue Broadway/Heels VII
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Tue Character/Floor Barre VI
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Wed Ballet III
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Wed Ballet V
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Wed Ballet VII
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio F
Main
Wed Neoclassical/Improv VI
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio D
Main
Wed Ballet I
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Wed Ballet IV
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Wed Ballet II
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Wed Ballet VI
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Wed Neoclassical/Improv VII
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Wed Partnering V
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio F
Main
Wed Character/Floor Barre V
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Wed Improv IV
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Wed Men's Variation VI+VII
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio F
Main
Wed Character/Floor Barre IV
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Wed Improv V
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Thu Ballet VI
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Thu Ballet VII
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio F
Main
Thu Ballet/Pointe V
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Thu Jazz IV
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Thu Ballet IV
Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Thu Flamenco V
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Thu Jazz VI
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Thu Partnering VII
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio F
Main
Thu Flamenco VII
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Thu Jazz V
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Thu Partnering VI
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio F
Main
Thu Flamenco VI
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Thu Jazz VII
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Advanced Pre-Pro
M 1:00 PM-4:00 PM
W 2:00 PM-4:00 PM
F 2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Intermediate Pre-Pro
M 1:00 PM-4:00 PM
W 2:00 PM-4:00 PM
F 2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Professional Pre-Pro
M 1:00 PM-4:00 PM
W 2:00 PM-4:00 PM
F 2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Studio F
Main
Sat Ballet/Tap I
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio D
Main
Sat Ballroom III + IV
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio B
Main
Sat Ballet V + VI
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio F
Main
Sat Ballet IV
Saturday
10:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Sat Ballroom VII
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio B
Main
Sat Ballet III
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio D
Main
Sat Tap/Jazz II
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio E
Main
Sat Ballet VII
Saturday
11:30 AM to 1:00 PM
Studio F
Main
Sat Ballroom V + VI
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Sat Jazz/Contemporary III
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Studio D
Main
Sat Stretch/Strength IV, V,VI,VII
Saturday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Studio F
Main
Sat Ballet Level II
Sunday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio D
Main

Summer Intensive Auditions

Name
Days
Location
Summer Intensive Audition 2020

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com