Name
Days
Location
Elkhorn North dance team

8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
Main

Fall 2024

Name
Days
Location
Select Ballet
M 6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Main
Wiggles and Giggles
Monday
9:15 AM to 9:45 AM
Main
Tiny Tot Ballet and Tap
Monday
9:45 AM to 10:15 AM
Main
Level 1 Tumbling
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Main
Move with Me infant-age 2
In this class students will be accompanied by an adult for the whole class.
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Main
Tiny Tot Ballet and Tap
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Main
Beginning Ballet
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Main
Hip Hop and Tumbling
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Wiggles and Giggles
Monday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Main
Ballet and Tap ages 5-7
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Main
Tiny Tot Hip Hop and Tumbling
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Beginning Technique
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Main
Ballet and Tap ages 5-7
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Main
Hip Hop age 6+
Monday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Main
Lyrical age 9+
Monday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Main
Tumbling level 2
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Tumbling level 4
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
Tumbling level 3
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Main
Teen Ballet
Tu 7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Main
Advanced Tap
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Wiggles and Giggles
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Main
Tiny Tot Hip Hop and Tumbling
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Hip Hop and Tumbling ages 5-7
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Main
Tiny Tot Ballet and Tap
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Hip Hop age 9+
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Main
Intro to Jazz age 5+
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Main
Tumbling level 1
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Beginning Tap
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Intro to Ballet age 6+
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Mini Sprouts and Sprouts (invite only)
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Select and Teen Ballet
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Main
Wiggles and Giggles
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Main
Sprouts 2.0 (invite only)
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Main
Sprouts XL
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Main
Tiny Tot Ballet and Tap
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Ballet and Tap ages 5-7
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Intro to Tap age 6+
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Main
Hip Hop 9+
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Room 3
Main
Intermediate Tap
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Junior Ballet
M 4:45 PM-6:15 PM
W 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Main
Junior Technique
M 6:15 PM-7:15 PM
W 7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Main
Select Technique
M 5:15 PM-6:15 PM
W 6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Main
Junior Select Ballet
Tu 6:15 PM-7:45 PM
W 7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Main
Junior Select Technique
Tu 7:45 PM-8:45 PM
W 6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Main
Musical Theater 9+
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Tumbling level 2
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Lyrical age 6+
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Wiggles and Giggles
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Ballet and Tap ages 5-7
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Tiny Tot Ballet and Tap
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Hip Hop age 12+
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Main
Hip Hop and Tumbling ages 5-7
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Main
Contemporary age 12+
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Intro to Musical Theater age 6+
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Pre-Pointe/ Pointe
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Main
Intermediate Ballet
Tu 4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Th 6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Main
Intermediate Technique
Tu 6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Th 5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Main
Petite Ballet
Tu 5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Th 5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Main
Petite Technique
Tu 6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Th 6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Main
Wiggles and Giggles
Friday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Main
Tiny Tot Hip Hop and Tumbling
Friday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Main
Hip Hop and Tumbling ages 5-7
Friday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Main