Term 3 2020

Name
Days
Location
Little Jewels 2-3 years
Monday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Niagara Park Studio
Elite Dance Studios
Little Jewels 4-5 years
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Niagara Park Studio
Elite Dance Studios
Intermediate & Intermediate Foundation RAD Ballet
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
West Gosford Studio
Elite Dance Studios
Adult Beginner Ballet
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
West Gosford Studio
Elite Dance Studios
Adult Performance Ballet
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
West Gosford Studio
Elite Dance Studios
Little Jewels 4-5 years
Tuesday
12:00 PM to 12:45 PM
West Gosford Studio
Elite Dance Studios
Sapphire Ballet
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Niagara Park Studio
Elite Dance Studios
Sapphire/Emerald Tap
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Niagara Park Studio
Elite Dance Studios
Intermediate & Intermediate Foundation RAD Ballet
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
West Gosford Studio
Elite Dance Studios
Grade 5/Emerald Ballet
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Niagara Park Studio
Elite Dance Studios
Adult Intermediate Ballet
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
West Gosford Studio
Elite Dance Studios
Adult Beginner & Intermediate Tap
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Niagara Park Studio
Elite Dance Studios
Sapphire Jazz
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
West Gosford Studio
Elite Dance Studios
Sapphire Lyrical/Contemporary
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
West Gosford Studio
Elite Dance Studios
Adult Jazz
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
West Gosford Studio
Elite Dance Studios
Emerald Jazz
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
West Gosford Studio
Elite Dance Studios
Emerald/Diamond Jazz
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Niagara Park Studio
Elite Dance Studios
Emerald Lyrical/Contemporary
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
West Gosford Studio
Elite Dance Studios
Emerald/Diamond Lyrical/Contemporary
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Niagara Park Studio
Elite Dance Studios
Adult Performance Contemporary
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Niagara Park Studio
Elite Dance Studios
Little Jewels 2-3 years
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
West Gosford Studio
Elite Dance Studios
RAD Extention Class
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Niagara Park Studio
Elite Dance Studios
Ruby Ballet
Friday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
West Gosford Studio
Elite Dance Studios
RAD Extention Class
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Niagara Park Studio
Elite Dance Studios
Ruby Tap
Friday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
West Gosford Studio
Elite Dance Studios
Grade 5 & Emerald Ballet
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Niagara Park Studio
Elite Dance Studios
Ruby/Sapphire Ballet Class
Saturday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
Niagara Park Studio
Elite Dance Studios
Little Jewels 2-3 years
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
West Gosford Studio
Elite Dance Studios
Ruby/Sapphire Jazz
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Niagara Park Studio
Elite Dance Studios
Little Jewels (4-5 years)
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
West Gosford Studio
Elite Dance Studios
Ruby/Sapphire Tap
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Niagara Park Studio
Elite Dance Studios
Emerald/Diamond Tap
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:15 PM
Niagara Park Studio
Elite Dance Studios
Emerald/Diamond Hip Hop
Saturday
12:15 PM to 1:00 PM
Niagara Park Studio
Elite Dance Studios


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com