Term 2 2021

Name
Days
Location
Private Lesson
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Private Lesson
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Grade 4 RAD Ballet
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Grade 5 RAD Ballet
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Grade 4 & 5 Jazz
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Int F & Int RAD Ballet
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Adv F & Adv 1 RAD Ballet
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Int F & Int Jazz
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Adv F & Adv 1 Jazz
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Private Lesson
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Private Lesson
Monday
8:15 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Private Lesson
Monday
8:15 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Private Lesson
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Private Lesson
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
B Street Crew Hip Hop
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Grade 2 & 3 RAD Ballet
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Contemporary 8-12yrs
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Grade 2 & 3 Contemporary/Jazz
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Jazz 8-12yrs
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Private Lesson
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Private Lesson
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Private Lesson
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Grade 1 RAD Foundations
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Primary RAD Ballet
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Primary & Grade 1 Contemporary/Jazz
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Private Lesson
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Inter F RAD Ballet
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Intermediate RAD Ballet
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Int F & Inter Contemporary
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Private Lesson
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Private Lesson
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Acro - Beginner 5-10yrs
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Grade 2 RAD Ballet
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Acro 1
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Grade 3 RAD Ballet
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Adv 1 RAD Ballet
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Adv F RAD Ballet
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Adv F & Adv 1 Contemporary
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Private Lesson
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Private Lesson
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Private Lesson
Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Private Lesson
Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Private Lesson
Friday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Private Lesson
Friday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Acro 2
Friday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Private Lesson
Friday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Private Lesson
Friday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
U13 Troupe
Friday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Private Lesson
Friday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Acro 3 & 4
Friday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Private Lesson
Friday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Prep Ballet & Jazz
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Studio 2
Main
Grade 4 & 5 RAD Ballet
Saturday
9:45 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 2
Main
Pre-Primary Ballet & Jazz 6-7yrs
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio 2
Main
Grade 1 RAD Ballet
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Grade 4 & 5 Contemporary
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Adv F & Adv 1 Body Conditioning
Saturday
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Int F & Int Body Conditioning
Saturday
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Adv F & Adv 1 RAD Ballet
Saturday
1:15 PM to 3:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Inter F & Int RAD Ballet
Saturday
1:15 PM to 3:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Open Age Troupe
Saturday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 1
Main

2021 RAD Ballet Exams

Name
Days
Location
Advanced 1 Ballet Exam

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Main
Advanced Foundation Ballet Exam

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Main
Grade 1 Ballet Class Award

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Grade 1 Ballet Exam

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Main
Grade 1 Ballet Solo Performance Award

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Main
Grade 2 Ballet Exam

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Main
Grade 2 Ballet Solo Performance Award

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Main
Grade 3 Ballet Exam

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Main
Grade 3 Ballet Solo Performance Award

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Main
Grade 4 Ballet Exam

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Main
Grade 4 Ballet Solo Performance Award

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Main
Grade 5 Ballet Exam

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Main
Grade 5 Ballet Solo Performance Award

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Main
Intermediate Ballet Exam

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Main
Intermediate Foundation Ballet Exam

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Main
Pre-Primary Ballet Class Award

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Main
Primary Ballet Class Award

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com