2020

Name
Days
Location
Ready Set Dance Level 1 & 2
Monday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio A
IPAS
Hip Hop Sub/Junior
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
IPAS
Ready Set Dance Level 1&2
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
IPAS
Acro 1
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
IPAS
Broadway Triple Threat Sub/Junior
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
IPAS
Hip Hop Inter
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
IPAS
Acro 2
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
IPAS
Glee Sub/Junior/Inter
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio C
IPAS
Hip Hop Senior
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
IPAS
Acro 3
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
IPAS
Broadway Triple Threat Inter/Senior
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio C
IPAS
Ready Set Dance Level 1
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio A
IPAS
Ready Set Dance Level 2
Tuesday
11:15 AM to 12:15 PM
Studio A
IPAS
Ballet Exam 5
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
IPAS
Tap Exam 3/4
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
IPAS
Ballet Exam 4
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
IPAS
Jazz Exam 6
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
IPAS
Jazz Exam 8
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
IPAS
Tap Exam 10
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
IPAS
Ballet Exam 6
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
IPAS
Jazz Exam 4
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio C
IPAS
Jazz Exam 5
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio C
IPAS
Tap Exam 5/7
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
IPAS
Tap Exam 8
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
IPAS
Ballet Exam 1/2
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
IPAS
Junior Company Singing
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Singing Studio
IPAS
Ready Set Dance Level 1&2
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
IPAS
Ballet Adult
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
IPAS
Jazz & Tap Sub Junior
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
IPAS
Junior Company
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
IPAS
Tap Adult
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
IPAS
Jazz/Contemporary Adult
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B
IPAS
Senior Company Singing
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Singing Studio
IPAS
Contemporary Technique
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
IPAS
Senior Company
Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
IPAS
Jazz Technique
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
IPAS
Vet Dance Unit 1&2 Package 1
Thursday
7:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio B
IPAS
Vet Dance Unit 1&2 Package 2
Thursday
7:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio B
IPAS
Vet Dance Unit 1&2 Package 3
Thursday
7:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio B
IPAS
Vet Dance Unit 3&4 Package 1
Thursday
7:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio A
IPAS
Vet Dance Unit 3&4 Package 2
Thursday
7:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio A
IPAS
Vet Dance Unit 3&4 Package 3
Thursday
7:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio A
IPAS
Ballet Sub Junior
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio B
IPAS
Ready Set Dance Level 1 & 2
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio A
IPAS
Jazz & Tap Sub Junior
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio A
IPAS
Junior Ballet
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio B
IPAS
Ballet Intermediate
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio B
IPAS
Jazz & Tap Junior
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio A
IPAS
Musical Threatre/Singing PreAdv/Foundation/Adv
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Singing Studio
IPAS
Ballet Foundation
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Studio B
IPAS
Jazz & Tap Intermediate
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Studio A
IPAS
Musical Theatre Sub/Junior
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Singing Studio
IPAS
Ballet Pre Advanced
Saturday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Studio B
IPAS
Jazz & Tap Foundation
Saturday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Studio A
IPAS
Singing Sub/Junior/Inter
Saturday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Singing Studio
IPAS
Ballet Advanced
Saturday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Studio B
IPAS
Jazz & Tap Pre-Advanced
Saturday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Studio A
IPAS
Hip Hop Boys
Saturday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio A
IPAS
Pointe A (invitation only)
Saturday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio B
IPAS
Pointe B (invitation only)
Saturday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio B
IPAS
Jazz & Tap Advanced
Saturday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
IPAS


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com