Term Four 2020

Name
Days
Location
Bardon SS Junior Hip Hop Prep - Yr 2
Friday
3:10 PM to 3:55 PM
B Block undercroft
Bardon State School
Bardon SS Senior Ballet/Slow Modern Yr 3 - 6
Friday
3:10 PM to 3:55 PM
Music Room
Bardon State School
Bardon SS Junior Ballet/Slow Modern Prep - Yr2
Friday
4:05 PM to 4:50 PM
Music Room
Bardon State School
Bardon SS Senior Hip Hop Yr 3 - 6
Friday
4:05 PM to 4:50 PM
B Block undercroft
Bardon State School
Buranda SS Senior Hip Hop Yr 3 - 6
Monday
3:10 PM to 4:10 PM
Hall
Buranda State School
Buranda SS Junior Hip Hop Prep - Yr 2
Tuesday
3:10 PM to 3:50 PM
Hall
Buranda State School
Buranda SS Junior Ballet/Slow Modern Prep - Yr 2
Thursday
3:10 PM to 3:50 PM
Hall
Buranda State School
Buranda SS Senior Ballet/Slow Modern Yr 3 - 6
Friday
3:10 PM to 4:10 PM
Hall
Buranda State School
CCC Carbrook Hip Hop Monday Prep - Yr 6
Monday
1:10 PM to 1:50 PM
Music Room
Calvary Christian College Carbrook
CCC Carbrook Ballet Monday Prep - Yr 6
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Drama Room
Calvary Christian College Carbrook
CCC Carbrook Ballet Monday Solo's
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Drama Room
Calvary Christian College Carbrook
CCC Carbrook Ballet Tuesday Prep & Yr 1
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Drama Room
Calvary Christian College Carbrook
CCC Carbrook Theatre & Dance Prep - Yr 6
Prep to Yr 2 class ends at 4:15 pm and Yr 3 - Yr 6 continues until 4:30 pm.
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Music Room
Calvary Christian College Carbrook
CCC Carbrook Ballet Tuesday Yr 2 - 6
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Drama Room
Calvary Christian College Carbrook
CCC Carbrook Ballet Tuesday Solo's
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Drama Room
Calvary Christian College Carbrook
CCC Carbrook Jazz Prep - Yr 6
Thursday
1:10 PM to 1:50 PM
Music Room
Calvary Christian College Carbrook
CCC Carbrook Ballet Thursday Exam Class level 2
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Drama Room
Calvary Christian College Carbrook
CCC Carbrook Ballet Thursday Exam class level 3
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Drama Room
Calvary Christian College Carbrook
CCC Springwood Ballet Wednesday Prep & Yr 1
Wednesday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Year Two Classroom
Calvary Christian College Springwood
CCC Springwood Ballet Wednesday Yr 2 - 6
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Year Two Classroom
Calvary Christian College Springwood
Graceville SS Junior Hip Hop Prep & Yr 1
Monday
3:00 PM to 3:45 PM
Main Hall room
Graceville State School
Graceville SS Senior Ballet/Contemporary Yr 2 - Yr 6
Monday
3:00 PM to 3:45 PM
Second Hall room
Graceville State School
Graceville SS Junior Ballet/Slow Modern Prep - Yr 1
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Second Hall room
Graceville State School
Graceville SS Senior Hip Hop Yr 2 - 6
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Main Hall room
Graceville State School
Ironside SS Junior Hip Hop Prep - Yr 2
Friday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
G Block Covered area
Ironside State School
Ironside SS Senior Hip Hop Yr 3 - 6
Friday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
G Block Covered area
Ironside State School
Junction Park Prep & Yr 1 Hip Hop Monday
Monday
3:10 PM to 3:50 PM
Hall
Junction Park State School
Junction Park Ballet/Slow Modern Prep - Yr 6
Monday
3:50 PM to 4:30 PM
Hall
Junction Park State School
Junction Park SS Yr 2 & 3 Hip Hop Tuesday
Tuesday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Hall
Junction Park State School
Junction Park SS Yr 4 - 6 Hip Hop Wednesday
Wednesday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Hall
Junction Park State School
OLA Acro/ Gymnastics All Ages
Tuesday
3:10 PM to 3:50 PM
Good Samaritan Centre
Our Lady of the Assumption
OLA Ballet / Contemporary All Ages
Prep - Yr 2 until 4:40 pm Yr 3 - 6 until 5:00 pm.
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:40 PM
Good Samaritan Centre
Our Lady of the Assumption
OLA Junior Hip Hop Prep & Yr 2
Thursday
3:15 PM to 3:50 PM
Good Samaritan Centre
Our Lady of the Assumption
OLA Senior Hip Hop Yr 3 - 6
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:40 PM
Good Samaritan Centre
Our Lady of the Assumption
Springwood Rd SS Junior Hip Hop Prep - Yr 2
Thursday
2:40 PM to 3:20 PM
Tuckshop Covered Area
Springwood Rd State School
Springwood Rd SS Senior Hip Hop Yr 3 - 6
Thursday
3:20 PM to 4:10 PM
Tuckshop Covered Area
Springwood Rd State School
St Edwards Contemporary Prep - Yr 6
Prep to Yr 2 3:10 - 3:50 and Yr 3 - Yr 6 3:10 - 4:10 pm
Wednesday
3:10 PM to 3:50 PM
Hall
St Edwards Primary School
St Edwards Hip Hop Prep - Yr 6
Thursday
3:10 PM to 3:50 PM
Hall
St Edwards Primary School
Tingalpa SS Junior Hip Hop Prep & Yr 1
Wednesday
3:10 PM to 3:50 PM
Hall
Tingalpa State School
Tingalpa SS Senior Acro / Gymnastics Yr 2 - Yr 6
Wednesday
3:10 PM to 3:50 PM
Hall
Tingalpa State School
Tingalpa SS Junior Acro / Gymnastic Prep and Yr 1
Wednesday
3:50 PM to 4:30 PM
Hall
Tingalpa State School
Tingalpa SS Senior Hip Hop Yr 2 - Yr 6
Wednesday
3:50 PM to 4:30 PM
Hall
Tingalpa State School
UMG SS Hip Hop Prep - Yr 6
Prep - Yr 2 3:10 - 3:50 pm, Yr 3 - Yr 6 3:10 - 4:10 pm
Monday
3:10 PM to 4:10 PM
Hall
Upper Mt Gravatt State School
UMG SS Ballet/Contemporary Prep - Yr 6
Prep - Yr 2 3:10 - 3:50 pm, Yr 3 - Yr 6 3:10 - 4:10 pm.
Tuesday
3:10 PM to 4:10 PM
Hall
Upper Mt Gravatt State School
Wynnum SS Prep - Yr 2 Hip Hop
Friday
2:55 PM to 3:35 PM
Mega Central
Wynnum State School
Wynnum SS Yr 3 - 6 Hip Hop
Friday
2:55 PM to 3:55 PM
Mega Central
Wynnum State School
Wynnum SS Ballet/Contemporary Prep - Yr 6 Friday
Friday
4:00 PM to 4:40 PM
Mega Central
Wynnum State School


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com