Term 3 2020

Name
Days
Location
Ready Set Dance Level 1
Monday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Level 2 Ballet
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Pre-Intermediate Tap
Monday
3:40 PM to 4:20 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Ready Set Dance Level 2
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Pre-Intermediate Jazz
Monday
4:20 PM to 5:00 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Pre-Intermediate Hip hop
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:40 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Recreational Contemporary
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Pre-Intermediate Acro
Monday
5:40 PM to 6:40 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Recreational Jazz
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Intermediate Tap
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Senior Musical Theatre
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Intermediate Jazz
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Pre-Senior/Senior Ballet
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:45 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Intermediate Ballet
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Senior Jazz
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Intermediate Contemporary
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Senior Tap
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Junior Ballet
Wednesday
3:40 PM to 4:20 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Pre-Junior Ballet
Wednesday
3:40 PM to 4:20 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Junior Jazz
Wednesday
4:20 PM to 5:00 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Pre-Junior Jazz
Wednesday
4:20 PM to 5:00 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Junior Tap
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:40 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Pre-Junior Tap
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Boys Only Hip hop
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Senior Ballet
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Intermediate Musical Theatre
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Intermediate Hip hop
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Senior Contemporary
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Intermediate Ballet
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Senior Hip hop
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Intermediate Acro
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Pre-Senior Ballet
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Junior Acro
Friday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Pre-Intermediate Contemporary
Friday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Junior Hip hop
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Pre-Intermediate Ballet
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Senior Acro
Friday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
13 & Over Conditioning
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Ready Set Dance FREE TRIAL
Free trial for the Ready Set Dance program
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
12 & Under Conditioning
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com