Term 4 2021

Name
Days
Location
Ready Set Dance Level 1
Monday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Pre-Level 2 Ballet
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Bronze Star Ballet
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Senior Hip hop
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Ready Set Dance Level 2
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Bronze Medal Jazz
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Elementary Ballet
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Boys Hip hop
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Advanced Contemporary
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Bronze Medal Tap
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Pre-Intermediate Hip hop
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Senior Musical Theatre/Heels
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Pre-Level 2 Tap/Jazz
Tuesday
3:40 PM to 4:30 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Silver Medal Jazz
Tuesday
3:40 PM to 4:40 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Silver Star Jazz
Tuesday
3:40 PM to 4:40 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Pre-Level 3 Ballet
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:10 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Intermediate Contemporary/Lyrical
Tuesday
4:40 PM to 5:40 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Pre-Senior Contemporary
Tuesday
4:40 PM to 5:40 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Gold Medal Ballet
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Silver Star Ballet
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Silver Star/Elementary Tap
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 1/2 Ballet
Wednesday
3:40 PM to 4:20 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 2 Jazz
Wednesday
3:40 PM to 4:20 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Elementary Jazz
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 1 Tap/Jazz
Wednesday
4:20 PM to 5:30 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 2 Tap
Wednesday
4:20 PM to 5:00 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 3 Ballet
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:40 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Pointe & Senior Classical Conditioning
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Junior Hip hop
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Progressive Ballet Technique
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Bronze Star Ballet
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Intermediate/Pre-Senior Musical Theatre
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Intermediate/Pre-Senior Hip hop
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Junior & Pre-Intermediate Classical Conditioning
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Silver Star/Gold Medal Pointe & Classical Conditioning
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Gold Medal Ballet
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Pre-Intermediate Musical Theatre
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Silver Star Ballet
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Pre-Intermediate Acro
Friday
3:40 PM to 5:00 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Elementary Ballet
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Ready Set Dance Lvl 2
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Intermediate/Advanced Acro
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Pre-Intermediate Contemporary/Lyrical
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Ready Set Dance Combined
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com