Term 1 2020

Name
Days
Location
Bronze Star Tap
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Pre-Level 2 Ballet
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Senior Musical Theatre
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Gold Star Tap
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Ready Set Dance - Level 2
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Silver Medal Ballet 1
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Bronze Star Jazz
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Gold Star Ballet 1
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Gold Star Jazz
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Gold Medal Jazz
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Elementary Ballet 1
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Ready, Set Dance - Level 1
Tuesday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Advanced Ballet
Tuesday
12:30 PM to 2:00 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Bronze Medal Ballet 1
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Gold Star Ballet 2
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:45 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Junior Lyrical
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Silver Star Ballet 1
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Boys Only Hip Hop
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 3 Jazz
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Senior Hip hop
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Silver Medal Tap
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Conditioning, Turns & Leaps
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Rec Jazz
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Rec Contemporary
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Elementary Ballet 2
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:45 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Silver Medal Ballet 2
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 1 Ballet
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Silver Medal Jazz
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Pre-Level 3 Tap/Jazz
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Pointe & Pre-Pointe
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Silver Star Ballet 2
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Intermediate Contemporary
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Senior Contemporary
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Senior Heels Class
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Ready Set Dance Level 1
Thursday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Pre-Level 3 Ballet
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 2 Ballet
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:10 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 3 Ballet
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:10 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Pre-Level 2 Tap/Jazz
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 1 Jazz
Thursday
4:10 PM to 4:50 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 2 Jazz
Thursday
4:10 PM to 4:50 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 1 Tap
Thursday
4:50 PM to 5:30 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 2 Tap
Thursday
4:50 PM to 5:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Bronze Medal Ballet 2
Thursday
5:50 PM to 6:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Junior Hip hop
Thursday
5:50 PM to 6:30 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Bronze Medal Tap
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:10 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Acro Level 4
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Acro Primary
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Pre-Intermediate Contemporary
Friday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Acro Level 2
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Intermediate Hip Hop
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Acro Level 6
Friday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Junior Musical Theatre
Friday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Ready Set Dance Mix
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com