Spring 2023

Name
Days
Location
Competition Class
Waterfront Place
Competition Ensemble
Waterfront Place
Pre-Academy 1 (Mon/A)
Monday
4:05 PM to 5:05 PM
Studio B
Waterfront Place
Early Prep A (Tues)
Tuesday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio B
Waterfront Place
Early Prep B (Wed)
Wednesday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio B
Waterfront Place
Pre-Academy 1 (Wed/B)
Wednesday
4:05 PM to 5:05 PM
Studio B
Waterfront Place
Level 1A
Tu 4:10 PM-5:25 PM
Th 4:25 PM-5:40 PM
Waterfront Place
Level 1B
M 4:05 PM-5:20 PM
W 5:10 PM-6:25 PM
Th 4:10 PM-5:40 PM
Waterfront Place
Early Prep C (Sat)
Saturday
9:40 AM to 10:25 AM
Studio B
Waterfront Place
Pre-Academy 1 (Sat/C)
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio B
Waterfront Place
Pre-Academy 2 (M/Sa)
M 5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Sa 12:40 PM-1:40 PM
Waterfront Place
Pre-Academy 2 (W/Sa)
W 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Sa 11:35 AM-12:35 PM
Waterfront Place
Level 3-4
M 4:30 PM-6:50 PM
Tu 4:20 PM-6:45 PM
Th 4:05 PM-7:05 PM
F 4:15 PM-6:50 PM
Sa 10:00 AM-2:50 PM
Waterfront Place
Level 5-8
M 6:15 PM-8:20 PM
Tu 5:40 PM-8:00 PM
W 5:35 PM-8:10 PM
Th 6:00 PM-8:20 PM
F 4:15 PM-6:50 PM
Sa 10:00 AM-2:50 PM
Waterfront Place
Level 2B
M 5:25 PM-7:20 PM
W 4:15 PM-7:15 PM
Sa 10:00 AM-12:05 PM
Su 10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Waterfront Place
Level 2A
Tu 4:20 PM-6:45 PM
Th 5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Sa 10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Su 10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Waterfront Place

Summer 2023

Name
Days
Location
Contemporary Workshop (4 days) Levels 3-8 (8/7-8/10)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 4:00 PM
Grand Studio
Waterfront Place
August Ballet Camp - Levels PA1/PA2 (8/21-8/25)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Waterfront Place
August Morning Intensive - Level 1A (8/21-8/25)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Waterfront Place
July Ballet Camp - Levels PA1/PA2 (7/24-7/28)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Waterfront Place
July Morning Intensive - Level 1A (7/24-7/28)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Waterfront Place
June Ballet Camp - Levels PA1/PA2 (6/26-6/30)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Waterfront Place
June Morning Intensive - Level 1A (6/26-6/30)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Waterfront Place
Summer Intensive Week 7/10-7/14 - Levels 1A/1B
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Studio B
Waterfront Place
Summer Intensive Week 7/17-7/21 - Levels 1A/1B
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Studio B
Waterfront Place
Summer Intensive Week 7/31-8/4 - Levels 1A/1B
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Studio B
Waterfront Place
Summer Intensive Week 8/7-8/11 - Levels 1A/1B
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Studio B
Waterfront Place
Summer Intensive Week 7/10-7/14 - Levels 2A-8
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM to 4:00 PM
Studio B
Waterfront Place
Summer Intensive Week 7/17-7/21 - Levels 2A-8
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM to 4:00 PM
Studio B
Waterfront Place
Summer Intensive Week 7/31-8/4 - Levels 2A-8
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM to 4:00 PM
Studio B
Waterfront Place
Summer Intensive Week 8/7-8/11 - Levels 2A-8
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM to 4:00 PM
Studio B
Waterfront Place
Variations Intensive - Levels 2B-8 (8/14-8/18)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM to 4:00 PM
Studio A
Waterfront Place
Pas de deux Intensive - Levels 5-8 (Aug 14-18)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:30 AM to 3:45 PM
Grand Studio
Waterfront Place
August Afternoon Intensive - Levels 1B-8 (8/21-8/25)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
1:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Waterfront Place
July Afternoon Intensive - Levels 1B-8 (7/24-7/28)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
1:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Waterfront Place
June Afternoon Intensive - Levels 1B-8 (6/26-6/30)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
1:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Waterfront Place
August Advanced Mini Intensive (8/28-9/1) Levels 3-8
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
4:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Grand Studio
Waterfront Place
August Intermediate Mini Intensive (8/28-9/1) Levels 1A-2B
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
4:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
Waterfront Place
June Advanced Mini Intensive Week 1 (6/12-6/16) Levels 3-8
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
4:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Grand Studio
Waterfront Place
June Advanced Mini Intensive Week 2 (6/19-6/23) Levels 3-8
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
4:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Grand Studio
Waterfront Place
June Intermediate Mini Intensive Week 1 (6/12-6/16) Levels 1A-2B
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
4:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
Waterfront Place
June Intermediate Mini Intensive Week 2 (6/19-6/23) Levels 1A-2B
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
4:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
Waterfront Place
August Mini Intensive (8/28-9/1) Pointe class add-on - Level 2B
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
6:20 PM to 7:20 PM
Studio A
Waterfront Place
June Mini Intensive Week 1 (6/12-16) Pointe class add-on - Level 2B
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
6:20 PM to 7:20 PM
Studio A
Waterfront Place
June Mini Intensive Week 2 (6/19-23) Pointe class add-on - Level 2B
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
6:20 PM to 7:20 PM
Studio A
Waterfront Place


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com