Spring 2021

Name
Days
Location
Competition Season 2020-2021

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Waterfront Place
PA1 (Wed)
Wednesday
4:20 PM to 5:20 PM
Studio B
Waterfront Place
Level 1A
Tu 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Th 4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Studio B
Waterfront Place
Level 1B
M 4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Tu 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Th 4:15 PM-5:30 PM
Studio A
Waterfront Place
PA1 (Fri)
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Waterfront Place
PA1 (Sat)
Saturday
10:20 AM to 11:20 AM
Studio A
Waterfront Place
PA2
W 4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Sa 11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Studio A
Waterfront Place
Level 2A
Tu 5:10 PM-6:40 PM
Th 5:20 PM-6:50 PM
Sa 1:10 PM-3:45 PM
Studio B
Waterfront Place
Level 2B / 3A
M 4:15 PM-7:15 PM
W 5:30 PM-7:35 PM
Th 4:00 PM-6:10 PM
Sa 9:30 AM-12:05 PM
Waterfront Place
Level 3B / 4
M 4:05 PM-6:30 PM
Tu 4:00 PM-6:40 PM
W 4:15 PM-6:35 PM
F 4:00 PM-8:00 PM
Sa 12:05 PM-5:00 PM
Waterfront Place
Level 5 / 8
M 5:25 PM-8:00 PM
Tu 5:35 PM-8:15 PM
W 5:25 PM-8:00 PM
Th 5:35 PM-8:10 PM
F 4:00 PM-8:00 PM
Sa 11:00 AM-5:00 PM
Waterfront Place

Summer 2021

Name
Days
Location
2 Day 1A/1B Mini-Intensive - Week 1
Tuesday Thursday
4:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Waterfront Place
2 Day 1A/1B Mini-Intensive - Week 2
Tuesday Thursday
4:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Waterfront Place
2 Day 1A/1B Mini-Intensive - Week 4
Tuesday Thursday
4:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Waterfront Place
3 Day 2A, 2B, 3A Intermediate Mini-Intensive - Week 1
Monday Wednesday Friday
4:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Waterfront Place
3 Day 2A, 2B, 3A Intermediate Mini-Intensive - Week 2
Monday Wednesday Friday
4:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Waterfront Place
3 Day 2A, 2B, 3A Intermediate Mini-Intensive - Week 4
Monday Wednesday Friday
4:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Waterfront Place
3 Day 2A, 2B, 3A Pointe Mini - Week 1
Monday Wednesday Friday
6:05 PM to 6:35 PM
Studio B
Waterfront Place
3 Day 2A, 2B, 3A Pointe Mini - Week 2
Monday Wednesday Friday
6:05 PM to 6:35 PM
Studio B
Waterfront Place
3 Day 2A, 2B, 3A Pointe Mini - Week 4
Monday Wednesday Friday
6:05 PM to 6:35 PM
Studio B
Waterfront Place
Ballet Camp PA1 - Week 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Waterfront Place
Ballet Camp PA1 - Week 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Waterfront Place
Ballet Camp PA1 - Week 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Waterfront Place
Ballet Camp PA1 - Week 4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Waterfront Place
Ballet Camp PA2 - Week 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Waterfront Place
Ballet Camp PA2 - Week 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Waterfront Place
Ballet Camp PA2 - Week 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Waterfront Place
Ballet Camp PA2 - Week 4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Waterfront Place
Summer Intensive 1A/1B - Week 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Studio B
Waterfront Place
Summer Intensive 1A/1B - Week 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Studio B
Waterfront Place
Summer Intensive 1A/1B - Week 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Studio B
Waterfront Place
Summer Intensive 1A/1B - Week 4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Studio B
Waterfront Place
Summer Intensive 1A/1B - Week 5
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Studio B
Waterfront Place
Summer Intensive 1A/1B - Week 6
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Studio B
Waterfront Place
Summer Intensive 1A/1B - Week 7
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Studio B
Waterfront Place
Advanced Pas de Deux - Week 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM to 4:00 PM
Waterfront Place
Advanced Pas de Deux - Week 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM to 4:00 PM
Waterfront Place
Beginner/Intermediate Pas de Deux - Week 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM to 4:00 PM
Waterfront Place
Beginner/Intermediate Pas de Deux - Week 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM to 4:00 PM
Waterfront Place
Summer Intensive 2A-8 - Week 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM to 4:00 PM
Waterfront Place
Summer Intensive 2A-8 - Week 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM to 4:00 PM
Waterfront Place
Summer Intensive 2A-8 - Week 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM to 4:00 PM
Waterfront Place
Summer Intensive 2A-8 - Week 4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM to 4:00 PM
Waterfront Place
Summer Intensive 2A-8 - Week 5
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM to 4:00 PM
Waterfront Place
Summer Intensive 2A-8 - Week 6
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM to 4:00 PM
Waterfront Place
Summer Intensive 2A-8 - Week 7
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM to 4:00 PM
Waterfront Place
Variations Intensive - Week 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM to 4:00 PM
Studio B
Waterfront Place
Variations Intensive - Week 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM to 4:00 PM
Studio B
Waterfront Place
5 Day 2A, 2B, 3A Intermediate Mini-Intensive - Week 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
4:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Waterfront Place
Advanced Mini-Intensive 3B-8 - Week 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
4:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Waterfront Place
Advanced Mini-Intensive 3B-8 - Week 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
4:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Waterfront Place
Advanced Mini-Intensive 3B-8 - Week 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
4:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Waterfront Place
Advanced Mini-Intensive 3B-8 - Week 4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
4:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Waterfront Place
5 Day 2A, 2B, 3A Intermediate Pointe Mini - Week 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
6:05 PM to 6:35 PM
Studio B
Waterfront Place


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com