Virtual Preschool

Name
Days
Location
Virtual Preschool- Fall 2020
Angelique Macias
15 spots left
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Boerne
Virtual Preschool- Summer 2020
Angelique Macias
This class is full
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Boerne

2020-2021 Special Events

Name
Days
Location
Ballroom Basics- Mini Session
Sabrina Graves
8 spots left
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio L
Boerne
FREE- Parent Ballroom Classes
Sabrina Graves
11 spots left
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:25 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Ghouls Just Wanna Have Fun- Ages 4-7 (Single Dancer)
Michelle Hackebeil
6 spots left
Thursday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Boerne
Ghouls Just Wanna Have Fun- Ages 8-11 (Single Dancer)
Michelle Hackebeil
5 spots left
Thursday
12:00 PM to 1:30 PM
Boerne
Ghouls Just Wanna Have Fun- Ages 12+ (Single Dancer)
Sabrina Graves
3 spots left
Thursday
2:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Boerne
Industry Xperience: Virtual Class- Hip Hop w/ Meisha (Teen/Senior)
Crysta Caulkins-Clouse
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Boerne
Industry Xperience: Virtual Class- Contemporary w/Sabrina (Junior/Teen)
Crysta Caulkins-Clouse
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Boerne
Industry Xperience: Virtual Class- Hip Hop w/ Meisha (Junior/Teen)
Crysta Caulkins-Clouse
Saturday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Boerne
Industry Xperience: Virtual Class- Musical Theatre w/ Jeremy (Junior/Teen)
Crysta Caulkins-Clouse
Sunday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
Boerne
Industry Xperience: Virtual Class- Contemporary w/Sabrina (Teen/Senior)
Crysta Caulkins-Clouse
Sunday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Boerne
Industry Xperience: Virtual Class- Musical Theatre w/ Jeremy
Crysta Caulkins-Clouse
Sunday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Boerne
Industry Xperience (Senior: Ages 13+)
Crysta Caulkins-Clouse
Saturday Sunday
8:45 AM to 3:00 PM
Boerne
Industry Xperience (Teen: Ages 11-12)
Crysta Caulkins-Clouse
Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM to 3:00 PM
Boerne
Industry Xperience (Junior: Ages 7-10)
Crysta Caulkins-Clouse
Saturday Sunday
9:15 AM to 3:00 PM
Boerne

2020-2021 Season

Name
Days
Location
Locker Rental
Tarra Tomerlin

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Boerne
Star Dreamers
Michelle Hackebeil
4 spots left
Monday
10:15 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio L
Boerne
Mini Stars Combo
Michelle Hackebeil
3 spots left
Monday
10:45 AM to 11:40 AM
Studio L
Boerne
Star Dreamers
Michelle Hackebeil
1 spot left
Monday
3:15 PM to 3:45 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Ballet 1
Michelle Hackebeil
This class is full
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Ballet 2
Madysen Amen
3 spots left
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Premier Stars Hip Hop
Bailey Karbowski
1 spot left
Monday
4:15 PM to 4:55 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Ballet 3/4
Andrea Enney
5 spots left
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Jazz 2
Michelle Hackebeil
This class is full
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Jazz 3
Mary Rae Moy
This class is full
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Turns, Leaps & Conditioning 1/2
Madysen Amen
This class is full
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Jazz 1
Michelle Hackebeil
This class is full
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Musical Theatre 5/6
Andrea Enney
This class is full
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Tap 2
Madysen Amen
This class is full
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Tap 3
Mary Rae Moy
This class is full
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Ballet 3
Michelle Hackebeil
This class is full
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Hip Hop 3
Danielle Podrazik
This class is full
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Jazz 7
Mary Rae Moy
1 spot left
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Progressing Ballet Technique (Senior)
Andrea Enney
This class is full
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Ballet 4 & 5
Michelle Hackebeil
This class is full
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:10 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Ballet 5 & 6
Andrea Enney
This class is full
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:10 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Hip Hop 4
Danielle Podrazik
4 spots left
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:55 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Pointe 1
Michelle Hackebeil
This class is full
Monday
9:15 PM to 9:45 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Pointe 2
Andrea Enney
2 spots left
Monday
9:15 PM to 9:45 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Shining Stars Combo
Mary Rae Moy
1 spot left
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:25 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Premier Stars Ballet
Michelle Hackebeil
This class is full
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:25 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Tumble & Tricks
Crysta Caulkins-Clouse
3 spots left
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:25 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Clogging 1
Madysen Amen
8 spots left
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Musical Theatre 1/2
Michelle Hackebeil
2 spots left
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Premier Stars Jazz
Madysen Amen
This class is full
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:10 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Super Stars Jazz
Mary Rae Moy
1 spot left
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:25 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Ballet 4
Michelle Hackebeil
This class is full
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Jazz 1
Mary Rae Moy
This class is full
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Modern/Improvisation Techniques
Crysta Caulkins-Clouse
4 spots left
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Super Stars Combo
Megan Perez
This class is full
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Acro for Dance 1
Arthur Valverde
4 spots left
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Jazz 4
Sabrina Graves
This class is full
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Jazz 5
Mary Rae Moy
This class is full
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Tap 2/3
Megan Perez
6 spots left
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Acro for Dance 2
Arthur Valverde
4 spots left
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Advanced Jazz
Mary Rae Moy
4 spots left
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Jazz 6
Sabrina Graves
3 spots left
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Tap 4
Megan Perez
This class is full
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Acro for Dance 3
Arthur Valverde
4 spots left
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:25 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Adult/Parent Ballroom
Sabrina Graves
9 spots left
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:25 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Tap 5
Megan Perez
4 spots left
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:25 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Tap 6
Mary Rae Moy
This class is full
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:25 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Ballet 1
Crysta Caulkins-Clouse
5 spots left
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Musical Theater 1/2
Kaitie Emshoff
5 spots left
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Shooting Stars Combo
Stephanie Santiago
4 spots left
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Contemporary Beg/Int
Crysta Caulkins-Clouse
5 spots left
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Jazz 1
Stephanie Santiago
4 spots left
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Musical Theatre 3
Carah Bowen
1 spot left
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Premier Stars Musical Theatre
Kaitie Emshoff
2 spots left
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:40 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Contemporary Int/Adv
Crysta Caulkins-Clouse
This class is full
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Lyrical 3
Kaitie Emshoff
1 spot left
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Lyrical 4
Stephanie Santiago
This class is full
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Premier Stars Tap
Carah Bowen
4 spots left
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:40 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Ballet 2
Stephanie Santiago
6 spots left
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Progressing Ballet Technique (Advanced)
Crysta Caulkins-Clouse
This class is full
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Turns, Leaps & Conditioning 4
Kaitie Emshoff
4 spots left
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Turns, Leaps & Conditioning 5/6
Carah Bowen
This class is full
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Dance Team Conditioning
Sabrina Graves
6 spots left
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:55 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Lyrical 5/6
Kaitie Emshoff
This class is full
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Lyrical 7/Adv
Stephanie Santiago
This class is full
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Musical Theatre 4
Carah Bowen
5 spots left
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Turns, Leaps & Conditioning 7/Adv
Kaitie Emshoff
This class is full
Wednesday
9:00 PM to 9:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Hip Hop 1/2
Danielle Podrazik
1 spot left
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Jazz 2
Stephanie Santiago
4 spots left
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Mini Stars Combo
Bailey Karbowski
5 spots left
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Ballet 1
Andrea Enney
1 spot left
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Clogging 3
Danielle Podrazik
1 spot left
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Turns, Leaps & Conditioning 3
Stephanie Santiago
1 spot left
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Ballet 3
Andrea Enney
This class is full
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Clogging 2
Danielle Podrazik
This class is full
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Tap 1
Stephanie Santiago
This class is full
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Hip Hop 1/2
Danielle Podrazik
This class is full
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Hip Hop 7/Adv
Mary Rae Moy
This class is full
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Pre-Pointe
Andrea Enney
7 spots left
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Progressing Ballet Technique (Junior)
Andrea Enney
3 spots left
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Hip Hop 5/6
Mary Rae Moy
This class is full
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Musical Theatre 7/Adv
Andrea Enney
This class is full
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Advanced Ballet
Andrea Enney
1 spot left
Thursday
9:00 PM to 9:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Mini Stars Combo
Bailey Karbowski
9 spots left
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:55 AM
Studio L
Boerne
Shooting Stars Combo
Bailey Karbowski
6 spots left
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:55 AM
Studio L
Boerne
Tiny Tots (Mini Texans CLC)
Michelle Hackebeil
2 spots left
Wednesday
8:45 AM to 9:25 AM
Mini Texans CLC Boerne
Mini Movers (Mini Texans CLC)
Michelle Hackebeil
3 spots left
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:10 AM
Mini Texans CLC Boerne
Budding Ballerinas (Mini Texans CLC)
Michelle Hackebeil
This class is full
Wednesday
10:15 AM to 10:55 AM
Mini Texans CLC Boerne

2020-2021 Homeschool Sessions

Name
Days
Location
Performance Session: Kinder-2nd Grade
Michelle Hackebeil
10 spots left
Tuesday
9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio C
Boerne
Session One: Kinder-2nd Grade
Michelle Hackebeil
7 spots left
Tuesday
9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio C
Boerne
Session Three: Kinder-2nd Grade
Michelle Hackebeil
10 spots left
Tuesday
9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio C
Boerne
Session Two: Kinder-2nd Grade
Sabrina Graves
9 spots left
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio C
Boerne

Friday Night Lights 2020

Name
Days
Location
Advanced Jazz with Becky Mikos
Michelle Hackebeil
9 spots left
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Jazz Technique with Bobby Esparza
Michelle Hackebeil
5 spots left
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Pom & Jazz with Sarah Gentry
Michelle Hackebeil
9 spots left
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Pro-Team Technique with Jessica Butler
Michelle Hackebeil
10 spots left
Friday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Ballet with Mauro & Kenny (Joffrey Texas)
Michelle Hackebeil
4 spots left
Friday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Musical Theatre with J. Alex Langley
Michelle Hackebeil
6 spots left
Friday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com