2019-2020 Season

Name
Days
Location
Locker Rental
Michelle Hackebeil
1 spot left

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Boerne
Star Dreamers (Age 2- Creative Movement)
Michelle Hackebeil
This class is full
Monday
10:15 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio L
Boerne
Mini Stars Combo (Ages 3-4- Ballet & Tap)
Michelle Hackebeil
2 spots left
Monday
10:45 AM to 11:40 AM
Boerne
Star Dreamers (Age 2- Creative Movement)
Michelle Hackebeil
1 spot left
Monday
3:15 PM to 3:45 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Premier Stars Hip Hop (Ages 6-7)
Mary Rae Moy
This class is full
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:25 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Tumble & Tricks 1 (Ages 3-4)
Crysta Caulkins-Clouse
4 spots left
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Clogging 1
Madysen Amen
8 spots left
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Jazz 1
Michelle Hackebeil
4 spots left
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Premier Stars Jazz (Ages 6-7)
Bobby Esparza
This class is full
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:10 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Tap 2
Mary Rae Moy
3 spots left
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Tumble & Tricks 2 (Ages 5-6)
Crysta Caulkins-Clouse
4 spots left
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Premier Stars Ballet (Ages 6-7)
Bobby Esparza
5 spots left
Monday
5:15 PM to 5:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Ballet 2
Michelle Hackebeil
This class is full
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Intermediate Contemporary
Crysta Caulkins-Clouse
6 spots left
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Musical Theatre 4
Mary Rae Moy
7 spots left
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Ballet 5
Michelle Hackebeil
8 spots left
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Hip Hop 5
Brittany Samarripa
16 spots left
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Jazz 2
Bobby Esparza
2 spots left
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
Studio L
Boerne
TLC 4 (Turns, Leaps & Conditioning)
Crysta Caulkins-Clouse
1 spot left
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Hip Hop 3
Brittany Samarripa
6 spots left
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Modern & Improvisation Techniques
Crysta Caulkins-Clouse
11 spots left
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Lyrical 4
Michelle Hackebeil
This class is full
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Advanced Contemporary
Crysta Caulkins-Clouse
13 spots left
Monday
8:30 PM to 9:25 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Hip Hop 4
Brittany Samarripa
This class is full
Monday
9:00 PM to 9:55 PM
Studio L
Boerne
BISD- Off Campus PE
Michelle Hackebeil
2 spots left
Tuesday
9:00 AM to 9:15 AM
Studio D
Boerne
Mini Stars Combo (Ages 3-4- Ballet & Tap)
Michelle Hackebeil
1 spot left
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:25 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Jazz 1
Lindsay Van Deest
This class is full
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Jazz 2
Mary Rae Moy
2 spots left
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Super Stars Combo (Ballet & Tap-Teacher Recommendation ONLY)
Bobby Esparza
This class is full
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Premier Stars Musical Theatre (Ages 6-7)
Michelle Hackebeil
4 spots left
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:10 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Hip Hop 1
Mary Rae Moy
4 spots left
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Hip Hop 2
Megan Emshoff
2 spots left
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Super Stars Jazz (Teacher Recommendation ONLY)
Bobby Esparza
3 spots left
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:40 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Premier Stars Ballet (Ages 6-7)
Michelle Hackebeil
This class is full
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 5:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Ballet 1
Michelle Hackebeil
8 spots left
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Contemporary Beginner
Crysta Caulkins-Clouse
9 spots left
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Jazz 5
Mary Rae Moy
3 spots left
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Premier Stars Tap (Ages 6-7)
Megan Emshoff
This class is full
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:40 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Ballet 4
Michelle Hackebeil
1 spot left
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:10 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Jazz 4
Mary Rae Moy
3 spots left
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
PBT Sr
Crysta Caulkins-Clouse
5 spots left
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Tap 5
Megan Emshoff
10 spots left
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
Studio L
Boerne
PBT Jr
Crysta Caulkins-Clouse
7 spots left
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:55 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Tap 6
Mary Rae Moy
7 spots left
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Pre-Pointe
Michelle Hackebeil
5 spots left
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Pointe 1
Michelle Hackebeil
3 spots left
Tuesday
8:45 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Clogging 3
Mary Rae Moy
6 spots left
Tuesday
9:00 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Shooting Stars Combo B (Ages 6 Ballet & Tap)
Mary Rae Moy
3 spots left
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:25 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Ballet 1
Michelle Hackebeil
4 spots left
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Musical Theatre 3
Stephanie Santiago
14 spots left
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Shooting Stars Combo A (Ages 5 Ballet & Tap)
Stephanie Santiago
5 spots left
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Clogging 2
Mary Rae Moy
5 spots left
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Jazz 1
Stephanie Santiago
1 spot left
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Jazz 3
Mary Rae Moy
7 spots left
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Spark Petite Company
Michelle Hackebeil
This class is full
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
TLC 3 (Turns, Leaps & Conditioning)
Megan Emshoff
1 spot left
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Ballet 3
Michelle Hackebeil
2 spots left
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Musical Theatre 3
Stephanie Santiago
1 spot left
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Tap 4
Megan Emshoff
8 spots left
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Lyrical 3
Michelle Hackebeil
1 spot left
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:55 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Lyrical 5
Stephanie Santiago
9 spots left
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Advanced Jazz
Mary Rae Moy
6 spots left
Wednesday
9:00 PM to 9:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Musical Theatre 1
Stephanie Santiago
7 spots left
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Tap 2
Mary Rae Moy
5 spots left
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
Studio L
Boerne
TLC 2 (Turns, Leaps & Conditioning)
Kaitie Emshoff
13 spots left
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Premier Stars Jazz (Ages 6-7)
Sabrina Graves
1 spot left
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:10 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Lyrical 2
Stephanie Santiago
9 spots left
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Tap 1
Kaitie Emshoff
2 spots left
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Tap 3
Mary Rae Moy
This class is full
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Premier Stars Hip Hip (Ages 6-7)
Sabrina Graves
2 spots left
Thursday
5:15 PM to 5:55 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Ballet 3
Andrea Enney
This class is full
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Beginner Acro for Dance
Cristy Connolly
5 spots left
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Jazz 6
Sabrina Graves
3 spots left
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Musical Theatre 2
Kaitie Emshoff
1 spot left
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Dance Team Tryout Prep
Sabrina Graves
8 spots left
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Intermediate Acro for Dance
Cristy Connolly
1 spot left
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Jazz 3
Kaitie Emshoff
4 spots left
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Musical Theatre 5
Andrea Enney
2 spots left
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Ballet 4
Andrea Enney
This class is full
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Tap 3
Kaitie Emshoff
8 spots left
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
TLC 5 (Turns, Leaps & Conditioning)
Sabrina Graves
5 spots left
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:55 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Ballet 6
Andrea Enney
8 spots left
Thursday
9:00 PM to 9:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Mini Stars Combo (Ages 3-4- Ballet & Tap)
Andrea Enney
This class is full
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:55 AM
Studio L
Boerne
Ballet 6
Andrea Enney
8 spots left
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio D
Boerne
Pointe 2
Andrea Enney
8 spots left
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:55 AM
Studio D
Boerne
Tiny Tots (Raccoon, Possum & Porcupine)
Michelle Hackebeil
1 spot left
Wednesday
8:45 AM to 9:25 AM
Mini Texans CLC Boerne
Mini Movers (Javalinas & Black Bears)
Michelle Hackebeil
This class is full
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:10 AM
Mini Texans CLC Boerne
Budding Ballerinas (Badgers & Coyotes)
Michelle Hackebeil
This class is full
Wednesday
10:20 AM to 11:00 AM
Mini Texans CLC Boerne

Spring 2020 Special Events

Name
Days
Location
Daddy Daughter Dance (Recital A 2020)
Crysta Caulkins-Clouse
11 spots left

2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Daddy Daughter Dance (Recital B 2020)
Crysta Caulkins-Clouse
9 spots left

2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Russian Ballet Master Class- Valery Lantratov (Level 1-3)
Crysta Caulkins-Clouse
10 spots left
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Aladdin the Musical- Master Class (Level 1-3)
Crysta Caulkins-Clouse
19 spots left
Monday
6:30 PM to 8:30 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Russian Ballet Master Class- Valery Lantratov (Level 4+)
Crysta Caulkins-Clouse
16 spots left
Monday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio D
Boerne

Virtual Preschool- Summer 2020

Name
Days
Location
Virtual Preschool
Angelique Macias
25 spots left
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Boerne

Summer 2020

Name
Days
Location
Star Dreamers- Summer Session
Michelle Hackebeil
4 spots left
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Mini/Shining Stars Combo- Summer Session
Michelle Hackebeil
8 spots left
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Shooting/Super Stars Combo- Summer Session
Mary Rae Moy
6 spots left
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Ballet 1/2- Summer Session
Michelle Hackebeil
8 spots left
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
TLC 4-6- Summer Session
Mary Rae Moy
12 spots left
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
PBT- Summer Session
Michelle Hackebeil
13 spots left
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
TLC 1-3- Summer Session
Mary Rae Moy
9 spots left
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Musical Theatre 5/6- Summer Session
Mary Rae Moy
11 spots left
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Jazz 1/2- Summer Session
Bobby Esparza
10 spots left
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Tap 3/4- Summer Session
Megan Emshoff
8 spots left
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Jazz 3/4- Summer Session
Bobby Esparza
13 spots left
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Tap 1/2- Summer Session
Megan Emshoff
12 spots left
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Acro for Dance 1/2- Summer Session
Cristy Connolly
10 spots left
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Ballet 3/4- Summer Session
Bobby Esparza
13 spots left
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Tap 5/6- Summer Session
Megan Emshoff
9 spots left
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Acro for Dance 3/4- Summer Session
Cristy Connolly
12 spots left
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Jazz 5/6- Summer Session
Megan Emshoff
13 spots left
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Ballet 3/4- Summer Session
Andrea Enney
13 spots left
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Premier Stars Combo (BTJ)- Summer Session
Kaitie Emshoff
10 spots left
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Ballet 5/6- Summer Session
Andrea Enney
12 spots left
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Jazz 3/4- Summer Session
Kaitie Emshoff
11 spots left
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Lyrical 3/4- Summer Session
Kaitie Emshoff
11 spots left
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Pointe- Summer Session
Andrea Enney
12 spots left
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Lyrical 5/6- Summer Session
Kaitie Emshoff
11 spots left
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Dance Team Prep Camp
Sabrina Graves
32 spots left
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Day Camp- American Girl
Michelle Hackebeil
21 spots left
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Day Camp- Star Wars
Mary Rae Moy
25 spots left
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Advanced Technique Intensive
Mary Rae Moy
29 spots left
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 1:00 PM
Studio L
Boerne
C.A.M.P.- Theme- PRINCESS + PIRATE
Michelle Hackebeil
17 spots left
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio L
Boerne
C.A.M.P.- Theme: FROZEN
Michelle Hackebeil
8 spots left
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio L
Boerne
C.A.M.P.- Theme: FROZEN (Virtual Edition)
Michelle Hackebeil
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio L
Boerne
C.A.M.P.- Theme: MERMAIDS
Michelle Hackebeil
15 spots left
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio L
Boerne
C.A.M.P.- Theme: TROLLS
Michelle Hackebeil
17 spots left
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio L
Boerne
Junior Intensive
Michelle Hackebeil
21 spots left
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 1:00 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Junior Intensive
Mary Rae Moy
24 spots left
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 1:00 PM
Studio D
Boerne
C.A.M.P- Theme: SUPERHEROS
Michelle Hackebeil
20 spots left
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
12:30 PM to 3:15 PM
Studio L
Boerne
C.A.M.P.- Theme- FROZEN
Michelle Hackebeil
12 spots left
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
12:30 PM to 3:15 PM
Studio L
Boerne
C.A.M.P.- Theme: 80s STYLE
Michelle Hackebeil
20 spots left
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
12:30 PM to 3:15 PM
Studio L
Boerne
C.A.M.P.- Theme: PRINCESS + PIRATE
Michelle Hackebeil
19 spots left
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
12:30 PM to 3:15 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Amplify Company Choreography Week
Mary Rae Moy
40 spots left
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00 AM to 6:00 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Tiny Tots- Summer Session
Michelle Hackebeil
5 spots left
Wednesday
8:45 AM to 9:25 AM
Mini Texans CLC Boerne
Mini Movers- Summer Session
Michelle Hackebeil
6 spots left
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:10 AM
Mini Texans CLC Boerne
Budding Ballerinas- Summer Session
Michelle Hackebeil
5 spots left
Wednesday
10:15 AM to 10:55 AM
Mini Texans CLC Boerne

2020-2021 Preschool

Name
Days
Location
Preschool Class #1 (Tuesday/Thursday)
Angelique Macias
9 spots left
Tuesday Thursday
8:45 AM to 1:45 PM
The Arts Preschool

2020-2021 Season

Name
Days
Location
Star Dreamers
Michelle Hackebeil
6 spots left
Monday
10:15 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio L
Boerne
Mini Stars Combo
Michelle Hackebeil
10 spots left
Monday
10:45 AM to 11:40 AM
Studio L
Boerne
Shining Stars Combo
Madysen Amen
10 spots left
Monday
3:00 PM to 3:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Star Dreamers
Michelle Hackebeil
6 spots left
Monday
3:15 PM to 3:45 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Ballet 1
Michelle Hackebeil
10 spots left
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Ballet 2
Madysen Amen
10 spots left
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Premier Stars Hip Hop
Mary Rae Moy
10 spots left
Monday
4:15 PM to 4:55 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Jazz 2
Michelle Hackebeil
10 spots left
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Jazz 3
Mary Rae Moy
10 spots left
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Premier Stars Ballet
Andrea Enney
10 spots left
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:40 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Turns, Leaps & Conditioning 1/2
Carah Bowen
10 spots left
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Jazz 1
Michelle Hackebeil
10 spots left
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Musical Theatre 5/6
Andrea Enney
9 spots left
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Tap 2
Carah Bowen
10 spots left
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Tap 3
Mary Rae Moy
10 spots left
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Ballet 3
Michelle Hackebeil
9 spots left
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Hip Hop 3
Brittany Samarripa
10 spots left
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Jazz 7
Mary Rae Moy
10 spots left
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Progressing Ballet Technique (Senior)
Andrea Enney
10 spots left
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Ballet 4 & 5
Michelle Hackebeil
10 spots left
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:10 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Ballet 5 & 6
Andrea Enney
7 spots left
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:10 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Hip Hop 4
Brittany Samarripa
10 spots left
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:55 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Pointe 1
Michelle Hackebeil
9 spots left
Monday
9:15 PM to 9:45 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Pointe 2
Andrea Enney
8 spots left
Monday
9:15 PM to 9:45 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Shining Stars Combo
Madysen Amen
10 spots left
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:25 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Premier Stars Ballet
Michelle Hackebeil
9 spots left
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:25 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Tumble & Tricks
Crysta Caulkins-Clouse
8 spots left
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:25 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Clogging 1
Mary Rae Moy
10 spots left
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Musical Theatre 1/2
Michelle Hackebeil
10 spots left
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Premier Stars Jazz
Madysen Amen
9 spots left
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:10 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Super Stars Jazz
Mary Rae Moy
10 spots left
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:25 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Ballet 4
Michelle Hackebeil
10 spots left
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Jazz 1
Mary Rae Moy
10 spots left
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Modern/Improvisation Techniques
Crysta Caulkins-Clouse
9 spots left
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Super Stars Combo
Megan Emshoff
10 spots left
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Acro for Dance 1
Cristy Connolly
10 spots left
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Jazz 3
Megan Emshoff
10 spots left
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Jazz 4
Sabrina Graves
10 spots left
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Jazz 5
Mary Rae Moy
9 spots left
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Acro for Dance 2
Cristy Connolly
10 spots left
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Advanced Jazz
Mary Rae Moy
8 spots left
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Jazz 6
Sabrina Graves
10 spots left
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Tap 4
Megan Emshoff
9 spots left
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Acro for Dance 3
Cristy Connolly
9 spots left
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:25 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Adult/Parent Ballroom
Sabrina Graves
10 spots left
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:25 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Tap 5
Megan Emshoff
10 spots left
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:25 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Tap 6
Mary Rae Moy
8 spots left
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:25 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Lyrical 1/2
Crysta Caulkins-Clouse
10 spots left
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Shooting Stars Combo
Stephanie Santiago
9 spots left
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Premier Stars Jazz
Kaitie Emshoff
9 spots left
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 4:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Contemporary Beg/Int
Crysta Caulkins-Clouse
9 spots left
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Jazz 1
Stephanie Santiago
10 spots left
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Musical Theatre 3
Carah Bowen
10 spots left
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Premier Stars Musical Theatre
Kaitie Emshoff
8 spots left
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:40 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Contemporary Int/Adv
Crysta Caulkins-Clouse
8 spots left
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Lyrical 3
Kaitie Emshoff
10 spots left
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Lyrical 4
Stephanie Santiago
10 spots left
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Premier Stars Tap
Carah Bowen
8 spots left
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:40 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Ballet 2
Stephanie Santiago
10 spots left
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Progressing Ballet Technique (Advanced)
Crysta Caulkins-Clouse
8 spots left
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Turns, Leaps & Conditioning 4
Kaitie Emshoff
10 spots left
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Turns, Leaps & Conditioning 5/6
Carah Bowen
9 spots left
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Dance Team Conditioning
Sabrina Graves
10 spots left
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:55 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Lyrical 5/6
Kaitie Emshoff
9 spots left
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Lyrical 7/Adv
Stephanie Santiago
7 spots left
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Musical Theatre 4
Carah Bowen
10 spots left
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Turns, Leaps & Conditioning 7/Adv
Kaitie Emshoff
8 spots left
Wednesday
9:00 PM to 9:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Hip Hop 1/2
Danielle Podrazik
10 spots left
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Jazz 2
Stephanie Santiago
10 spots left
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Mini Stars Combo
Bailey Karbowski
10 spots left
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Ballet 1
Andrea Enney
10 spots left
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Clogging 3
Danielle Podrazik
9 spots left
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Turns, Leaps & Conditioning 3
Stephanie Santiago
10 spots left
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Ballet 3
Andrea Enney
10 spots left
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Clogging 2
Danielle Podrazik
10 spots left
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Tap 1
Mary Rae Moy
10 spots left
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio L
Boerne
Hip Hop 7/Adv
Brittany Samarripa
8 spots left
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Pre-Pointe
Andrea Enney
10 spots left
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Progressing Ballet Technique (Junior)
Andrea Enney
9 spots left
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Hip Hop 5/6
Brittany Samarripa
9 spots left
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
Musical Theatre 7/Adv
Andrea Enney
8 spots left
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Advanced Ballet
Andrea Enney
8 spots left
Thursday
9:00 PM to 9:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Mini Stars Combo
10 spots left
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:55 AM
Studio L
Boerne
Shooting Stars Combo
10 spots left
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:55 AM
Studio L
Boerne
Tiny Tots (Mini Texans CLC)
Michelle Hackebeil
10 spots left
Wednesday
8:45 AM to 9:25 AM
Mini Texans CLC Boerne
Mini Movers (Mini Texans CLC)
Michelle Hackebeil
10 spots left
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:10 AM
Mini Texans CLC Boerne
Budding Ballerinas (Mini Texans CLC)
Michelle Hackebeil
10 spots left
Wednesday
10:15 AM to 10:55 AM
Mini Texans CLC Boerne


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com