Summer 2021 (Evening Session Classes)

Name
Days
Location
S1-Creative Movement (Age 2)
Michelle Hackebeil
This class is full
Tuesday
3:15 PM to 3:45 PM
Studio L
Boerne
S2-Creative Movement (Age 2)
Michelle Hackebeil
This class is full
Tuesday
3:15 PM to 3:45 PM
Studio L
Boerne
S1-Ballet/Tap Combo (Ages 3-5)
Michelle Hackebeil
This class is full
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
Studio L
Boerne
S1-Ballet/Tap/Jazz Combo (Ages 5-7)
Bailey Karbowski
This class is full
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
S2-Ballet/Tap Combo (Ages 3-5)
Michelle Hackebeil
This class is full
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
Studio L
Boerne
S2-Ballet/Tap/Jazz Combo (Ages 5-7)
Bailey Karbowski
5 spots left
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
S1- Ballet 1 & 2
Bailey Karbowski
7 spots left
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
S2- Ballet 1 & 2
Bailey Karbowski
9 spots left
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
S2- Ballet 3+
Michelle Hackebeil
14 spots left
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
S1- Acro Beg/Int
Arthur Valverde
8 spots left
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
S1- Jazz 1 & 2
Bailey Karbowski
7 spots left
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
S2- Acro Beg/Int
Arthur Valverde
9 spots left
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
S2- Jazz 1 & 2
Bailey Karbowski
7 spots left
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
S2- Lyrical 5 & 6
Kaitie Emshoff
15 spots left
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
S1- Acro Int/Adv
Arthur Valverde
8 spots left
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
S1- Jazz 3 & 4
Kaitie Emshoff
10 spots left
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
S2- Acro Int/Adv
Arthur Valverde
11 spots left
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
S2- Jazz 3 & 4
Kaitie Emshoff
12 spots left
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
S1- Leaps & Turns 4+
Kaitie Emshoff
2 spots left
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
S2- Leaps & Turns 4+
Kaitie Emshoff
8 spots left
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:55 PM
Studio D
Boerne
S1-Progressing Ballet Technique
Crysta Caulkins-Clouse
11 spots left
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
Studio C
Boerne
S2- Musical Theatre 3 & 4
Mary Rae Moy
15 spots left
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
Boerne
S1- Jazz 5 & 6
Mary Rae Moy
8 spots left
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Boerne
S1- Modern/Contemporary
Crysta Caulkins-Clouse
13 spots left
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Boerne
S2- Jazz 5 & 6
Mary Rae Moy
11 spots left
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Boerne
S1- Hip Hop
Danielle Podrazik
6 spots left
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Boerne
S1- Tap 5+
Mary Rae Moy
7 spots left
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Boerne
S2- Tap 5+
Mary Rae Moy
12 spots left
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Boerne
S1- Clogging
Danielle Podrazik
3 spots left
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
Boerne
S2- Musical Theatre 5+
Mary Rae Moy
14 spots left
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
Boerne
S1- Ballet/Tap Combo (Ages 4-6)
Madysen Amen
2 spots left
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Boerne
S2- Ballet/Tap Combo (Ages 4-6)
Madysen Amen
5 spots left
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Boerne
S2- Lyrical 3 & 4
Andrea Enney
14 spots left
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Boerne
S1- Lyrical
Andrea Enney
12 spots left
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Boerne
S1- Tap 1 & 2
Madysen Amen
9 spots left
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Boerne
S2- Ballet 3 & 4
Andrea Enney
14 spots left
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Boerne
S2- Tap 1 & 2
Madysen Amen
10 spots left
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Boerne
S1- Ballet
Andrea Enney
7 spots left
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
Boerne
S2- Ballet 5+
Andrea Enney
10 spots left
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
Boerne
S2- Tap 3 & 4
Madysen Amen
11 spots left
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
Boerne
S1- Pointe & Variations
Andrea Enney
10 spots left
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:55 PM
Boerne
S2- Pointe & Variations
Andrea Enney
12 spots left
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:55 PM
Boerne

Summer 2021 (Camps/Intensives/Workshops & Bootcamps)

Name
Days
Location
Ninja/Acro/Hip Hop Camp (Boys ONLY)
Arthur Valverde
16 spots left
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Boerne
Advanced Dance Intensive
Mary Rae Moy
27 spots left
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:30 AM to 3:30 PM
Boerne
Junior Dance Intensive
Mary Rae Moy
26 spots left
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:30 AM to 3:30 PM
Boerne
Clogging Bootcamp
Danielle Podrazik
7 spots left
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Boerne
Contortion/Acro Workshop
Arthur Valverde
8 spots left
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Boerne
Dance Team Bootcamp
Sabrina Graves
26 spots left
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Boerne
Kidz Bop Camp
Crysta Caulkins-Clouse
9 spots left
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Boerne
Frozen Wonderland Camp (Ages 2-5)
Michelle Hackebeil
5 spots left
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Boerne
Trolls Rock Camp (Ages 2-5)
Michelle Hackebeil
20 spots left
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Boerne
Under the Sea Camp (Ages 2-5)
Michelle Hackebeil
18 spots left
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Boerne
Parents Night Out- August 6th
Friday
6:30 PM to 10:00 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Parents Night Out- July 23rd
Friday
6:30 PM to 10:00 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Parents Night Out- July 2nd
Friday
6:30 PM to 10:00 PM
#Lonestar402
Boerne

Company Auditions (2021-2022)

Name
Days
Location
Spark (Ages 4-5)
Carah Bowen
19 spots left
Tu 4:00 PM-4:30 PM
Th 4:00 PM-4:30 PM
Sa 10:00 AM-10:30 AM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Mini (Ages 6-7)
Carah Bowen
17 spots left
Tu 4:30 PM-5:00 PM
Th 4:30 PM-5:00 PM
Sa 10:30 AM-11:00 AM
#Lonestar402
Boerne
Junior (Ages 8-10)
Carah Bowen
17 spots left
Tu 5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Th 5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Sa 11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Pre-Teen (Ages 11-13)
Mary Rae Moy
13 spots left
Tu 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Th 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Sa 12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Studio D
Boerne
Teen & Senior (Ages 14+)
Mary Rae Moy
18 spots left
Tu 7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Th 7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Sa 1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Studio D
Boerne


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com