Non-Season Classes

Location Name Class Days
Studio 1-Simms DMSODA
Ballet/Jazz Combo
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 10
Studio 1-Simms DMSODA
Ballet/Jazz Combo
Wednesday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 10
Studio 2-Alumni DMSODA
Zumba
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 10

Fall 2019-Spring 2020

Location Name Class Days
Studio 1-Simms
Predance
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 17
Studio 3-Attig
E Hip Hop 3
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 17
Studio 1-Simms
Ballet/Tap Combo
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 17
Studio 1-Simms
E Jazz 1
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 17
Studio 1-Simms
Hippity Hop
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 17
Studio 2-Alumni
E Ballet 2
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 17
Studio 2-Alumni
Theater Dance
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 17
Studio 2-Alumni
Open J/S Ballet
Monday
7:45 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 17
Studio 3-Attig
Strength & Flexibilty
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 10
Studio 2-Alumni
J/S Tap 3
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 17
Studio 2-Alumni
J/S Ballet 1-2
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 17
Studio 2-Alumni
Open Youth Ballet
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 17
Studio 3-Attig
J/S Hip Hop 1
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 17
Studio 1-Simms
E Tap 1
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 17
Studio 2-Alumni
Adult Jazz
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 17
Studio 2-Alumni
J/S Contemporary/Modern 1
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 17
Studio 3-Attig
J/S Hip Hop 3
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 17
Studio 1-Simms
Predance
Wednesday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
Sep 11 to Jun 17
Studio 1-Simms
Predance
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 11 to Jun 17
Studio 2-Alumni
J/S Ballet 3
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 11 to Jun 17
Studio 3-Attig
J/S Jazz 1
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 11 to Jun 17
Studio 2-Alumni
E Contemporary/Modern
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 11 to Jun 17
Studio 3-Attig
Pre-Pointe/Pointe
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Sep 11 to Jun 17
Studio 2-Alumni
E Tap 2 & 3
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 11 to Jun 17
Studio 1-Simms
J/S Jazz 2
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 11 to Jun 17
Studio 3-Attig
Adult Ballet
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 11 to Jun 17
Studio 2-Alumni
J/S Contemporary/Modern 2
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 11 to Jun 17
Studio 2-Alumni
J/S Tap 2
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 11 to Jun 17
Studio 1-Simms
Predance
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 17
Studio 1-Simms
Ballet/Jazz Combo
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 17
Studio 1-Simms
E Hip Hop 1
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 17
Studio 3-Attig
J/S Tap 1
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 17
Studio 3-Attig
Adult Hip Hop
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 17
Studio 2-Alumni
E Hip Hop 2
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 17
Studio 3-Attig
J/S Ballet 4
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 17
Studio 2-Alumni
Adult Contemporary Modern
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 17
Studio 3-Attig
J/S Jazz 3
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 17
Studio 1-Simms
Parent & Child Dynamic Duos
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Sep 7 to Jun 17
Studio 2-Alumni
E Ballet 1
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Sep 7 to Jun 17
Studio 3-Attig
Lyrical
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:45 AM
Sep 7 to Jun 17
Studio 1-Simms
Predance
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Sep 7 to Jun 17
Studio 1-Simms
Ballet/Jazz Combo
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Sep 7 to Jun 17
Studio 2-Alumni
E Hip Hop 1
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Sep 7 to Jun 17
Studio 3-Attig
E Jazz 2 & 3
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Sep 7 to Jun 17
Studio 3-Attig
Hippity Hop
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Sep 7 to Jun 17
Studio 2-Alumni
Liturgical
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Sep 7 to Jun 17
Studio 3-Attig
J/S Hip Hop 2
Saturday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Sep 7 to Jun 17


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com

Back to top

© 2019 Diane Matthews School of Dance Arts