2021-2022 Season

Name
Days
Location
Youth Contemp
Carah
1 spot left
Ages 0-0
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Ballet/Tap 3
Tria
1 spot left
Ages 0-0
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Baton Twirling 1
Victoria Almeter
8 spots left
Ages 0-0
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Mini Tumbling A
Nicole
4 spots left
Ages 0-0
Monday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Gym 1
Main
Youth PBT
Carah
4 spots left
Ages 0-0
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Gym 2
Main
Youth Poms Dropped Class
Ashton Bancroft
Ages 0-0
Monday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Advanced Ballet 2
Nicole
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Jazz 3
Carah
6 spots left
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Mini Poms
Ashton Bancroft
5 spots left
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Gym 2
Main
Pre Dance 1A
Tria
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Baton Twirling 2
Victoria Almeter
5 spots left
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Gym 2
Main
Pre Ballet/Tap/Jazz A
Tria
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Pre Dance 2A
Ashton Bancroft
3 spots left
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Tiny Tot Tumble 1A
Carah
2 spots left
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Gym 1
Main
Advanced Jazz 2
Nicole
3 spots left
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Mini Hip Hop A Dropped class
Ashton Bancroft
Ages 0-0
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Tiny Tot Tumble 2A
Carah
5 spots left
Ages 0-0
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Gym 1
Main
Baton Twirling Add-On: Intermediate Skills
Victoria Almeter
Ages 0-0
Monday
7:15 PM to 7:30 PM
Gym 2
Main
Senior Contemporary
Carah
2 spots left
Ages 0-0
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Teen Contemporary
Nicole
5 spots left
Ages 0-0
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Youth Hip Hop A
Ashton Bancroft
4 spots left
Ages 0-0
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
Advanced Hip Hop
Tria
3 spots left
Ages 0-0
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Gym 1
Main
Boys Tumbling
Andrew
7 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Gym 1
Main
Intro To Theater
Patrice
6 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Youth Hip Hop B
Ashton Bancroft
6 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Pre Dance 1B
Cambry
7 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Intermediate 1 Tumbling
Andrew
1 spot left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Gym 1
Main
Tiny Tot Tumble 1B
Cambry
2 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Gym 2
Main
Youth Ballet/Jazz
Patrice
5 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Kinder Tap
Cambry
6 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Ballet/Tap 2
Patrice
2 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Beg. Ballet/Tap/Jazz
Taylor Jones
5 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Primary Tumbling A
Andrew
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Gym 1
Main
Adult Tap
Patrice
8 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Intermediate 2 Tumbling
Andrew
2 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Gym 1
Main
Jazz 2
Taylor Jones
2 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Advanced Tumbling
Andrew
8 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Gym 1
Main
Teen Hip Hop
Ashton Bancroft
8 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Int Youth Lyrical
Carah
11 spots left
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Petite PC Techinque
Laurel
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Boppin Babies
Nicole
3 spots left
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Pre Dance 2C
Ashton Bancroft
7 spots left
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Pre Ballet/Tap/Jazz B
Ashton Bancroft
2 spots left
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Pre Dance 1C
Ashton Bancroft
5 spots left
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Advanced PBT
Carah
4 spots left
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Gym 1
Main
Int PrePro Ballet
Nicole
7 spots left
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Advanced PrePro Ballet
Nicole
6 spots left
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Youth Lyrical
Carah
2 spots left
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Gym 1
Main
Senior Lyrical
Nicole
10 spots left
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Teen Lyrical
Carah
4 spots left
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Gym 1
Main
Boys Tap & Jazz
Laurel
9 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Pointe 1
Nicole
3 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Tap 4
Kara
6 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Ballet 4
Nicole
3 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Int Ballet
Kara
2 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Preteen Ballet
Laurel
4 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Primary Tumbling B
Jesenia
2 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Gym 1
Main
Tumble with Me
Carah
6 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Gym 2
Main
Mini Hip Hop B
Carah
2 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Gym 2
Main
Advanced Ballet 1
Nicole
5 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Int Jazz
Carah
2 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Jazz 4
Laurel
3 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Mini Tumbling B
Jesenia
6 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Gym 1
Main
Preteen Jazz
Kara
3 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Gym 2
Main
Aerial Silk
Jesenia
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Gym 1
Main
Ballet/Tap 1
Kara
4 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Junior PC Technique
Laurel
Ages 0-0
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Dance with Me
Carah
4 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Tumbling Team
Nicole
Ages 0-0
Thursday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Gym 1
Main
Advanced Tap
Laurel
3 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Int Tap
Kara
4 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Jazz 1
Carah
1 spot left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Adv Pointe
Kara
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Adv Jazz 1
Kara
5 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Building Tumbling
Jesenia
7 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Gym 1
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com