2022-2023 Season

Name
Days
Location
Youth Contemporary
Carah
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Baton Twirling 1
Victoria
5 spots left
Ages 5-0
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Gym 2
Main
Pre Ballet/Tap/Jazz A
Tria
3 spots left
Ages 0-0
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Tumble with Me
Taylor S.
4 spots left
Ages 0-0
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Gym 1
Main
Advanced Ballet 2
Melanie
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Jazz 1A
Taylor S.
4 spots left
Ages 0-0
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Pre Dance 1A
Victoria
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Youth PBT
Carah
Ages 0-0
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Gym 2
Main
Ballet/Tap 1A
Tria
2 spots left
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Tiny Tot Tumble 1A
Taylor S.
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Gym 1
Main
Advanced Jazz 2
Carah
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Pre Dance 2A
Victoria
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 3
Main
Baton Twirling 2
Victoria
4 spots left
Ages 7-18
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Gym 2
Main
Tiny Tot Tumble 2A
Taylor S.
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Gym 1
Main
Advanced Hip Hop 2
Tria
2 spots left
Ages 0-0
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Teen Contemporary
Carah
3 spots left
Ages 0-0
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Youth Hip Hop A
Taylor S.
3 spots left
Ages 0-0
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
Advanced Hip Hop 1
Tria
5 spots left
Ages 0-0
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Senior Contemporary
Carah
3 spots left
Ages 0-0
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Boys Tumbling
Andrew
7 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Gym 1
Main
Youth Hip Hop B
Cambry
3 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Mini Tumbling A
Andrew
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Gym 1
Main
Int Tumbling 1
Andrew
6 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Gym 1
Main
Pre Dance 1B
Tria
5 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Tiny Tot Tumble 2B
Cambry
3 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Gym 2
Main
Youth Ballet/Jazz
Patrice
4 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Mini Hip Hop A
Cambry
3 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Pre Dance 2B
Tria
4 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Ballet/Tap 2
Tria
2 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Ballet/Tap 3
Taylor J.
4 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Beginning Ballet/Tap/Jazz
Patrice
6 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Primary Tumbling A
Andrew
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Gym 1
Main
Adult Tap
Patrice
5 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 3
Main
Int Tumbling 2
Andrew
2 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Gym 1
Main
Jazz 2
Taylor J.
2 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Jazz 3
Tria
6 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Beg/Int Teen Jazz
Taylor J.
10 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Advanced Tumbling
Andrew
5 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Gym 1
Main
Teen Hip Hop
Taylor J.
10 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Junior PC Technique
Laurel
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Mini PC Technique
Carah
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Pre Ballet/Tap/Jazz B
Katie
1 spot left
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Pre Dance 1C
Katie
3 spots left
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Advanced PrePro Ballet
Laurel
3 spots left
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Youth Lyrical
Carah
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Tiny Tot Tumble 1B
Katie
1 spot left
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Gym 2
Main
Advanced PBT
Carah
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Gym 1
Main
Teen/Senior Lyrical
Carah
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Ballet/Tap 4
Laurel
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Kinder Tap
Cambry
2 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Mini Hip Hop B
Carah
3 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Pre Dance 2C
Cambry
1 spot left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Boppin Babies
Carah
4 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Mini Tumbling B
Mayson
4 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Gym 1
Main
Advanced Tap 2
Laurel
4 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Jazz 4
Carah
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Primary Tumbling B
Mayson
4 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Gym 1
Main
Junior Tap
Laurel
9 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Teen Pointe
Carah
2 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Advanced Pointe
Carah
6 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Advanced Tap 1
Laurel
4 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Tumbling Team
Jesenia
2 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Gym 1
Main
Advanced Ballet 1
Laurel
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Dance with Me
Carah
2 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Junior Ballet
Melanie
7 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Advanced Jazz 1
Melanie
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Building Tumbling
Emmalee
4 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Gym 1
Main
Junior Jazz
Carah
8 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com