2023-2024 Season
"Step In the Spotlight" Theater Class
Patrice
1 spot left
Ages 0 - 0
Patrice
1 spot left
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Main
Advanced Ballet 1
Carah
5 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Carah
5 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Main
Advanced Ballet 2
Melanie
This class is full
Ages 0 - 0
Melanie
This class is full
Ages 0 - 0
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Main
Advanced Jazz 1
Mayson
5 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Mayson
5 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Main
Advanced Jazz 2
Carah
This class is full
Ages 0 - 0
Carah
This class is full
Ages 0 - 0
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Main
Advanced PBT
Carah
Ages 0 - 0
Carah
Ages 0 - 0
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Gym 1
Main
Main
Advanced Pointe
Carah
1 spot left
Ages 0 - 0
Carah
1 spot left
Ages 0 - 0
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Main
Advanced Senior Hip Hop
Tria
6 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Tria
6 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Main
Advanced Tap
Mayson
5 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Mayson
5 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Thursday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Main
Advanced Teen Hip Hop
Tria
3 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Tria
3 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Main
Advanced Tumbling
Andrew
7 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Andrew
7 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Gym 1
Main
Main
Ballet 4
Patrice
2 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Patrice
2 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Main
Ballet/Tap 1 & 2
Tria
5 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Tria
5 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Main
Baton Twirling 1
Victoria
2 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Victoria
2 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Main
Baton Twirling 2
Victoria
7 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Victoria
7 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Gym 2
Main
Main
Beginning Ballet/Tap/Jazz
Anna
This class is full
Ages 0 - 0
Anna
This class is full
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Main
Building Tumbling
Victoria
2 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Victoria
2 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Gym 1
Main
Main
Dance with Me
Carah
This class is full
Ages 0 - 0
Carah
This class is full
Ages 0 - 0
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Main
Int Junior Hip Hop
Mayson
3 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Mayson
3 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Main
Int Tumbling 1
Andrew
4 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Andrew
4 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Gym 1
Main
Main
Int Tumbling 2
Andrew
6 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Andrew
6 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Gym 1
Main
Main
Intermediate Ballet
Melanie
2 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Melanie
2 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Main
Intermediate Jazz
Carah
3 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Carah
3 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Main
Intermediate Tap
Mayson
4 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Mayson
4 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Main
Jazz 1 & 2
Carah
3 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Carah
3 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Gym 2
Main
Main
Jazz 4
Mayson
2 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Mayson
2 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Main
Junior Ballet
Patrice
This class is full
Ages 0 - 0
Patrice
This class is full
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Main
Junior PC Technique
Carah
Ages 0 - 0
Carah
Ages 0 - 0
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Main
Junior Tap
Mayson
6 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Mayson
6 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Main
Kinder Tap
Anna
3 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Anna
3 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Main
Mini Hip Hop A
Mayson
This class is full
Ages 0 - 0
Mayson
This class is full
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Main
Mini Hip Hop B
Mayson
4 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Mayson
4 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Main
Mini Tumble A
Andrew
5 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Andrew
5 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Gym 1
Main
Main
Pre Ballet/Tap/Jazz A
Anna
6 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Anna
6 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Main
Pre Ballet/Tap/Jazz B
Katie
1 spot left
Ages 0 - 0
Katie
1 spot left
Ages 0 - 0
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Main
Pre Ballet/Tap/Jazz C
Mayson
5 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Mayson
5 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Main
Pre Dance 1A
Victoria
5 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Victoria
5 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Main
Pre Dance 1B
Anna
8 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Anna
8 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Main
Pre Dance 1C
Katie
7 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Katie
7 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Main
Pre Dance 2A
Victoria
This class is full
Ages 0 - 0
Victoria
This class is full
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Main
Pre Dance 2B
Anna
1 spot left
Ages 0 - 0
Anna
1 spot left
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Main
Pre Dance 2C
Katie
This class is full
Ages 0 - 0
Katie
This class is full
Ages 0 - 0
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Main
Prep for Pointe
Melanie
8 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Melanie
8 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Main
Primary Tumbling A
Andrew
4 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Andrew
4 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Gym 1
Main
Main
Primary Tumbling B
Andrew
1 spot left
Ages 0 - 0
Andrew
1 spot left
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Gym 1
Main
Main
Senior Contemp
Carah
6 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Carah
6 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Main
Teen Contemporary
Carah
1 spot left
Ages 0 - 0
Carah
1 spot left
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Main
Teen Hip Hop & Jazz
Mayson
10 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Mayson
10 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Main
Teen/Senior Lyrical
Carah
9 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Carah
9 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Gym 1
Main
Main
Tiny Tot Tumble 1A
Carah
4 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Carah
4 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Gym 1
Main
Main
Tiny Tot Tumble 1B
Anna
1 spot left
Ages 0 - 0
Anna
1 spot left
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Gym 2
Main
Main
Tiny Tot Tumble 2A
Anna
1 spot left
Ages 0 - 0
Anna
1 spot left
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Gym 1
Main
Main
Tiny Tot Tumble 2B
Katie
3 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Katie
3 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Gym 1
Main
Main
Tumbling Team
Jesenia
Ages 0 - 0
Jesenia
Ages 0 - 0
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Gym 1
Main
Main
Youth Ballet/Jazz
Mayson
3 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Mayson
3 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Main
Youth Contemporary
Carah
This class is full
Ages 0 - 0
Carah
This class is full
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Main
Youth Hip Hop A
Mayson
3 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Mayson
3 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Main
Youth Hip Hop B
Mayson
7 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Mayson
7 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
Main
Youth Lyrical
Carah
2 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Carah
2 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Main
Youth PBT
Carah
Ages 0 - 0
Carah
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Gym 2
Main
Main
Youth Tap
Patrice
4 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Patrice
4 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Main
2024-2025 Season
Advanced Senior Hip Hop
Tria
11 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Tria
11 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Main
Beginning Ballet/Tap/Jazz
Moriah
11 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Moriah
11 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Main
Intermediate Ballet 1
Moriah
15 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Moriah
15 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Main
Intermediate Ballet 2
Patrice
14 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Patrice
14 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Main
Intermediate Jazz 1
Mayson
15 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Mayson
15 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:15 PM
7:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Main
Intermediate Jazz 2
Moriah
14 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Moriah
14 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:15 PM
7:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Main
Intermediate Tumbling 1
Andrew
9 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Andrew
9 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Gym 1
Main
Main
Intermediate Tumbling 2
Andrew
10 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Andrew
10 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Gym 1
Main
Main
Intermediate Youth Contemporary
Carah
6 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Carah
6 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Main
Intermediate Youth Hip Hop
Ashlie
8 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Ashlie
8 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Gym 1
Main
Main
Junior Relative Motion
Ashlie
11 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Ashlie
11 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Main
PC Jr 2 Technique
Addison
12 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Addison
12 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Main
Pre Ballet/Tap/Jazz A
Mayson
10 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Mayson
10 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Main
Pre Ballet/Tap/Jazz B
Katie
9 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Katie
9 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Main
Step In the Spotlight Theater Class
Patrice
10 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Patrice
10 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Main
Teen Relative Motion
Ashlie
11 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Ashlie
11 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Main
Teen/Senior Lyrical
Carah
12 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Carah
12 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Main