Summer 2024

Name
Days
Location
(Aerial) Aerial Technique Intensive
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Stage
Reclaiming Arts
(Aerial) Apparatus Exploration
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Stage
Reclaiming Arts
(Aerial) CLA Intensive
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Stage
Reclaiming Arts
(Aerial) Intro to Silks 4:30
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Stage
Reclaiming Arts
(Aerial) Intro to Silks 5:30
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Stage
Reclaiming Arts
(Aerial) Petite/Intro to Silks
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Stage
Reclaiming Arts
(Aerial) Silks, Lyra, Trapeze I and II
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Stage
Reclaiming Arts
(Aerial) Silks, Lyra, Trapeze III and up
Thursday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Stage
Reclaiming Arts
(Dance) Beg Contemporary
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Reclaiming Arts
(Dance) Beg Hip Hop
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Reclaiming Arts
(Dance) Beg Jazz
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 3
Reclaiming Arts
(Dance) CLA Intensive
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Studio 1
Reclaiming Arts
(Dance) Int Contemporary
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Stage
Reclaiming Arts
(Dance) Int Hip Hop
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Reclaiming Arts
(Dance) Int Jazz
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 1
Reclaiming Arts
(Dance) Mini Ballet/Jazz
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1
Reclaiming Arts
(Dance) Mini Ballet/Tap
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1
Reclaiming Arts
(Dance) Mini Creation Celebration
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 1
Reclaiming Arts
(Dance) Mini Enchanted Kingdom
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 1
Reclaiming Arts
(Dance) Mini Hip Hop/Acro
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 1
Reclaiming Arts
(Dance) Mini Under the Sea Adventures
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 1
Reclaiming Arts
(Dance) Petite Ballet
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 3
Reclaiming Arts
(Dance) Petite Circus Spectacular
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Stage
Reclaiming Arts
(Dance) Petite Hip Hop/Acro
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 3
Reclaiming Arts
(Dance) Petite MT, Tap, Lyrical, Jazz
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Reclaiming Arts
(Dance) Tiny Tot Ballet/Jazz
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2
Reclaiming Arts
(Dance) Tiny Tot Ballet/Tap
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2
Reclaiming Arts
(Music) 1 Hour Weekly Lessons
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Reclaiming Arts
(Music) 30 Minute Weekly Lessons
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Reclaiming Arts
(Music) 45 Minute Weekly Lessons
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Reclaiming Arts
(Music) Songwriters Workshop
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Studio 2
Reclaiming Arts
(Theatre) Musical Theatre Class 10+
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Stage
Reclaiming Arts
(Theatre) Musical Theatre Class 7-9
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Stage
Reclaiming Arts
(Theatre) Pure Imagination Musical Revue 10+
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Stage
Reclaiming Arts
(Theatre) Pure Imagination Musical Revue 7-9
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Stage
Reclaiming Arts
Summer Dance Series Week 1 (Ballet Only- Ages 7+)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 1
Reclaiming Arts
Summer Dance Series Week 1 (Targeted Technique)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Studio 1
Reclaiming Arts
Summer Dance Series Week 2 (Artistry Unlocked)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Studio 1
Reclaiming Arts
Summer Dance Series Week 2 (Ballet Only- Ages 7+)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 1
Reclaiming Arts
Summer Dance Series Week 3 (Ballet Only- Ages 7+)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 1
Reclaiming Arts
Summer Dance Series Week 3 (Choreography Collective)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Studio 1
Reclaiming Arts

Fall Classes

Name
Days
Location
(Music) 1 Hour Weekly Lessons
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Voice Studio
Reclaiming Arts
(Music) 30 Minute Weekly Lessons
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Voice Studio
Reclaiming Arts
(Music) 45 Minute Weekly Lessons
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Voice Studio
Reclaiming Arts
Acro I- Mon 5:30
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Reclaiming Arts
Acro II - Tues 5:30
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Reclaiming Arts
Acro III/IV- Thurs 4:30
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Reclaiming Arts
AIM Ballet I
Monday Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Reclaiming Arts
AIM Ballet II
Tu 4:30 PM-5:30 PM
W 4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Th 4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Studio 3
Reclaiming Arts
AIM Ballet III
M 5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Tu 5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Th 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Studio 1
Reclaiming Arts
AIM Ballet IV
M 6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Tu 6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Th 7:00 PM-8:30 PM
F 5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Studio 1
Reclaiming Arts
Ballet I- Wed 4:30
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
Reclaiming Arts
Ballet II/III- Wed 5:30
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Reclaiming Arts
Beg Lyra/Trapeze- Thurs 5:30
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Stage
Reclaiming Arts
Contemporary II- Thurs 5:30
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Reclaiming Arts
Contemporary III- Mon 6:45
Monday
6:45 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 3
Reclaiming Arts
Contemporary IV- Tues 5:30
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 3
Reclaiming Arts
Hip Hop I- Thurs 5:30
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Reclaiming Arts
Hip Hop II- Thurs 7:30
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 3
Reclaiming Arts
Hip Hop III/IV- Mon 8:00
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1
Reclaiming Arts
Int/Adv Lyra/Trapeze- Thurs 6:30
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Stage
Reclaiming Arts
Jazz II- Thurs 6:30
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3
Reclaiming Arts
Jazz III- Tues 6:45
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 3
Reclaiming Arts
Jazz IV- Mon 5:30
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 3
Reclaiming Arts
Lyrical Jazz I- Thurs 4:30
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
Reclaiming Arts
Mini Acro- Tues 3:45
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 2
Reclaiming Arts
Mini Ballet/Jazz- Tues 4:30
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1
Reclaiming Arts
Mini Ballet/Tap- Mon 4:30
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1
Reclaiming Arts
Modern III/IV- Tues 3:15
Tuesday
3:15 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 1
Reclaiming Arts
Reclaim Aerial Ensemble- Fri 3:00
Friday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Stage
Reclaiming Arts
Reclaim Dance Ensemble I- Wed 3:30
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 3
Reclaiming Arts
Reclaim Dance Ensemble II- Tues 3:30
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 1
Reclaiming Arts
Silks I- Mon 4:30
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Stage
Reclaiming Arts
Silks I- Wed 3:30
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Stage
Reclaiming Arts
Silks II- Mon 3:30
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Stage
Reclaiming Arts
Silks II- Mon 5:30
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Stage
Reclaiming Arts
Silks II- Wed 4:30
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Stage
Reclaiming Arts
Silks III- Thurs 4:30
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Stage
Reclaiming Arts
Silks III- Tues 3:30
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Stage
Reclaiming Arts
Silks IV- Thurs 3:30
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Stage
Reclaiming Arts
Silks IV- Tues 4:30
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Stage
Reclaiming Arts
Silks V- Thurs 7:30
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Stage
Reclaiming Arts
Silks VI- Tues 8:00
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Stage
Reclaiming Arts
Tap I- Wed 5:30
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Reclaiming Arts
Tap II/III- Tues 7:45
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 2
Reclaiming Arts
Tap IV- Tues 8:00
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1
Reclaiming Arts
Tiny Tot Acro- Mon 3:45
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 2
Reclaiming Arts
Tiny Tot Ballet/Jazz- Tues 4:30
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2
Reclaiming Arts
Tiny Tot Ballet/Tap- Mon 4:30
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2
Reclaiming Arts
Triple Threat I- Mon 6:30
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Stage
Reclaiming Arts
Triple Threat II- Mon 7:30
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Stage
Reclaiming Arts