2018-2019 Decatur

Location Name Class Days
Studio #1
Creative Movement & Tumble Tots (Mon)
Monday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Tap/Ballet 3-4 yrs
Monday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Tap/Ballet 4-5 yrs
Monday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Cheer/Tumble 3-4 yrs
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Tap/Ballet 5-6 yrs
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Hip-Hop L1/2
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Intro Jazz 5-8 yrs
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Acro L1/2
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Intro Ballet 5-8 yrs
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Jazz L1/2
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Jazz L2/3
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Technique & Tone Beg/Int.
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Technique & Tone Int/Adv
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Intro Cheer/Tumble 5-8 yrs
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Tap/Ballet 3-4 yrs
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Intro Lyrical
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Maroon (Teen) Company
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Ballet L2
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Teen Dance Team
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Intro Hip-Hop 5-8 yrs
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Pre-Pointe
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Ballet L3
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:30 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Lyrical L 2/3
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Intro Jazz 5-8 yrs
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Intro Musical Theater 5-8 yrs
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Silver (Mini) Company
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Mini Dance Team
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Tap/Ballet 3-4 yrs (wed)
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Jazz L1/2
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Silhouette Stars
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Mar 20 to Apr 24
Studio #1
Lyrical L1/2
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Intro Acro 5-8 yrs
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
White (Junior) Company
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Intro Ballet 5-8 yrs
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Ballet L1
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Junior Dance Team
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Hip-Hop L1/2
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Modern L1/2
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Drill Team Prep
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Tap L1/2
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Creative Movement & Tumble Tots
Friday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Tap/Ballet 3-4 yrs
Friday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Tap/Ballet 3-5 yrs
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Princess Ballerina 6 Week Session
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Mar 23 to Apr 27

2018-2019 Denton

Location Name Class Days
Tap/Ballet 5-6 yrs
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Intro Jazz 5-8 yrs
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Hip-Hop L1/2
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Ballet L1/2
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Creative Movement & Tumble Tots
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Tap/Ballet 3-4 yrs (Tues am)
Tuesday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Tap/Ballet 3-5 yrs
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Intro Hip-Hop 5-8 yrs
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Intro Ballet 5-8 yrs (Tues)
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Tap/Ballet 4-6 yrs
Wednesday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Intro Ballet 5-8 yrs
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Intro Jazz 5-8 yrs
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Intro Musical Theater 5-8 yrs
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Intro Acro 5-8 yrs
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Jazz L1/2
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Princess Ballerina 6 Week Session
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Mar 21 to Apr 25
Tap/Ballet 3-4 yrs
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Intro Lyrical 5-8 yrs
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Drill Team Prep
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Dance Team 5-8 yrs.
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Dance Team 9 & Up
Friday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Creative Movement
Saturday
9:15 AM to 9:45 AM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Tap/Ballet 3-4 yrs (Sat)
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Cheer/Tumble 3-5 yrs (Sat)
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Tap/Ballet 5-6 yrs (Sat)
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Intro Jazz 5-8 yrs (Sat)
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:45 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1

Summer 2019-Decatur

Location Name Class Days
Studio #2
Creative Movement/Tumble Tots
Monday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #2
Tap/Ballet 3-4
Monday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #2
Tumble 3-4
Monday
10:45 AM to 11:15 AM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #2
Hip Hop Level 1/2
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #1
Intro Acro
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #2
Jazz Level 1
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #1
Mini Dance Team
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #2
Intro Jazz
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #1
Junior Dance Team
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #2
Tap Level 1/2
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #1
Teen Dance Team
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #1
Fancy Dancey Fun! Camp
Tuesday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Jul 9 to Jul 9
Studio #1
Musical Mania Camp
Tuesday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Jul 16 to Jul 16
Studio #1
Princess Ballerina Camp
Tuesday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Jun 11 to Jun 11
Studio #1
Ballet Level 1
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #1
Intro Ballet
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #1
Ballet Level 3
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #2
Mini Company
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #2
Junior Company
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #1
Ballet Level 2
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #2
Teen Company
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #1
Choreography Creations Workshop
Wednesday
12:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Jul 17 to Jul 17
Studio #1
Student Assistant Training
Wednesday
12:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Jul 24 to Jul 24
Studio #2
Acro Level 1/2
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #1
Tap/Ballet
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #1
Jazz Level 2
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #2
Stretch & Strengthen Level 2
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #2
Streth & Strengthen L1
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #1
Tech & Tone Level 2
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #2
Jazz Level 3
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #1
Tech & Tone Level 1
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #1
Bow Bonanza Camp (5-7 yrs)
Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Jun 20 to Jun 20
Studio #1
Bow Bonanza Camp (8-10 yrs)
Thursday
12:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Jun 20 to Jun 20
Studio #1
Silhouette Dance Ambassadors
Thursday
12:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Jul 25 to Jul 25
Studio #2
Intro Jazz
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #1
Intro Tap
Thursday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #2
Cheer/Tumble
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #1
Intro Ballet
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #2
Intro Cheer/Tumble
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #2
Tap/Ballet
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #2
Adult Class
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #1
Intro Hip Hop
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #1
Fortnite Frenzy! Camp
Saturday
5:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Jun 22 to Jun 22

Summer 2019-Denton

Location Name Class Days
Studio #1
Creative Movement/Tumble Tots
Monday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #1
Tap/Ballet
Monday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #1
Intro Ballet
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #1
Intro Jazz
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #1
Tap/Ballet
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #1
Hip Hop Level 1
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #1
Bow Bonanza Camp (5-7 yrs)
Tuesday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Jun 18 to Jun 18
Studio #1
Bow Bonanza Camp (8-10 yrs)
Tuesday
12:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Jun 18 to Jun 18
Studio #1
Ballet Level 1
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #1
Stretch & Strengthen
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #1
Tech & Tone L1
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #1
Jazz Level 1
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #1
Tech & Tone Level 2
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #1
Tap/Ballet
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #1
Intro Hip Hop
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #1
Mini Dance Team
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #1
Junior Dance Team
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #1
Fancy Dancy Fun! Camp
Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Jul 11 to Jul 11
Studio #1
Musical Mania Camp
Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Jul 18 to Jul 18
Studio #1
Princess Ballerina Camp
Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Jun 13 to Jun 13
Studio #1
Acro Level 1
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #1
Intro Acro
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #1
Mini Company
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #1
Junior Company
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #1
Creative Movement/Tumble Tots
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #1
Tap/Ballet
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #1
Intro Ballet
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Jun 10 to Jul 26
Studio #1
LOL Surprise! Camp
Saturday
12:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Jun 22 to Jun 22
Studio #1
Mermaids & Unicorns Camp
Saturday
12:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Jul 13 to Jul 13

2019-2020 Denton

Location Name Class Days
Studio #1
Tap/Ballet 3-4
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Intro Hip-Hop 5-8
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Ballet L1/2
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Acro L1/2
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Jazz L1/2
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Creative Movement/Tumble Tots
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Tap/Ballet 3-4
Tuesday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Tap/Ballet 3-4
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Intro Ballet 5-8
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Junior Company (audition only)
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Stretch & Strengthen
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Technique & Tone
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Creative Movement/Tumble Tots
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Tap/Ballet 3-4
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Tap/Ballet 4-5
Wednesday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Intro Ballet 5-8
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Intro Musical Theater 5-8
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Mini Company (audition only)
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Intro Lyrical 5-8
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Tap/Ballet 5-6
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Intro Jazz 5-8
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Intro Acro 5-8
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Mini Dance Team
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Hip-Hop L1/2
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Intro Jazz 5-8
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Tap/Ballet 3-5
Friday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Junior Dance Team
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Creative Movement/Tumble Tots
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Tap/Ballet 3-4
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Tumble 3-5
Saturday
10:15 AM to 10:45 AM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Tap/Ballet 5-6
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Intro Ballet
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:15 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Intro Jazz
Saturday
12:15 PM to 1:00 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1

2019-2020 Decatur

Location Name Class Days
Studio #1
Creative Movement/Tumble Tots
Monday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Tap/Ballet 3-4
Monday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Tap/Ballet 4-5
Monday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Stretch & Strengthen
Monday
12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Cheer/Tumble 3-4
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Mini Dance Team
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Ballet L1
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Intro Jazz
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Intro Ballet
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Acro L2
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Pre-Ballet
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Technique & Tone Int/Adv
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Lyrical L1
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Ballet L3
Tuesday
12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Intro Cheer/Tumble
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Tap/Ballet 5-6
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Acro L1
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Mini Company
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Ballet L2
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Intro Acro
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Hip-Hop L1
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Pointe (req for B3/approval from staff)
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Musical Theater/Tap L1/2
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Hip-Hop L2
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Intro Musical Theater/Tap
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Jazz L1
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Intro Hip-Hop
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Intro Lyrical
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Tap/Ballet 3-4
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Technique/Tone Beg/Int
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Lyrical L2
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Stretch & Strengthen
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Tap/Ballet 3-4
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:00 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Intro Jazz
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Junior Dance Team
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Intro Ballet
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Junior Company
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Teen Dance Team
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Jazz L1
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Teen Company
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Jazz L2
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Modern L1/2
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Tumble 3-5
Friday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Creative Movement/Tumble Tots
Friday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Tap/Ballet 3-5
Friday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Silhouette Stars 5-12
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Silhouette Stars 13-18
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Intro Acro
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Aug 19 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Intro Ballet
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Aug 19 to Jun 1


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com