2018-2019 Decatur

Location Name Class Days
Studio #1
Creative Movement
Monday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Tumble Tots
Monday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Tap/Ballet 3-4 yrs
Monday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Tap/Ballet 4-5 yrs
Monday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Cheer/Tumble 3-4 yrs
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Tap/Ballet 5-6 yrs
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Hip-Hop L1/2
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Intro Jazz 5-8 yrs
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Acro L1/2
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Intro Ballet 5-8 yrs
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Jazz L1/2
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Jazz L2/3
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Technique & Tone Beg/Int.
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Technique & Tone Int/Adv
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Intro Cheer/Tumble 5-8 yrs
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Tap/Ballet 3-4 yrs
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Intro Lyrical
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Maroon (Teen) Company
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Ballet L2
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Teen Dance Team
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Intro Hip-Hop 5-8 yrs
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Pre-Pointe
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Ballet L3
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:30 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Lyrical L 2/3
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Intro Jazz 5-8 yrs
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Intro Musical Theater 5-8 yrs
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Silver (Mini) Company
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Mini Dance Team
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Tap/Ballet 3-4 yrs
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Jazz L1/2
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Lyrical L1/2
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Intro Acro 5-8 yrs
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
White (Junior) Company
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Intro Ballet 5-8 yrs
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Ballet L1
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Junior Dance Team
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Hip-Hop L1/2
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Modern L1/2
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Drill Team Prep
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Tap L1/2
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Creative Movement & Tumble Tots
Friday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Tap/Ballet 3-4 yrs
Friday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #2
Tap/Ballet 3-5 yrs
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Aug 20 to Jun 1

2018-2019 Denton

Location Name Class Days
Tap/Ballet 5-6 yrs
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Intro Jazz 5-8 yrs
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Hip-Hop L1/2
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Ballet L1/2
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Creative Movement & Tumble Tots
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Tap/Ballet 3-4 yrs
Tuesday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Tap/Ballet 3-5 yrs
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Intro Hip-Hop 5-8 yrs
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Intro Ballet 5-8 yrs (Tues)
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Tap/Ballet 4-6 yrs
Wednesday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Intro Ballet 5-8 yrs
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Intro Jazz 5-8 yrs
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Intro Musical Theater 5-8 yrs
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Intro Acro 5-8 yrs
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Jazz L1/2
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Tap/Ballet 5-8 yrs
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Tap/Ballet 3-4 yrs
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Intro Lyrical 5-8 yrs
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Drill Team Prep
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Adult Dance
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Dance Team 5-8 yrs.
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Studio #1
Dance Team 9 & Up
Friday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Creative Movement
Saturday
9:15 AM to 9:45 AM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Tap/Ballet 3-4 yrs
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Cheer/Tumble 3-5 yrs
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Tap/Ballet 5-6 yrs
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1
Intro Jazz 5-8 yrs
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:45 PM
Aug 20 to Jun 1

Fall Dance Intensive

Location Name Class Days
Studio #2
Fall Intensive (Hip-Hop) 5-8 yrs.- Session #1
Come dance with Cassidy Hale, Dallas Cowboys Rhythm & Blues Dancer! Clean, fun hip-hop will be the focus.
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Nov 17 to Nov 17
Studio #2
Fall Intensive (Hip-Hop) 9 & Up-Session #2
Come dance with Cassidy Hale, Dallas Cowboys Rhythm & Blues Dancer! Clean, fun hip-hop will be the focus.
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:30 PM
Nov 17 to Nov 17
Studio #2
Fall Intensive (Hip-Hop) 5-8 yrs-Session #3
Come dance with Cassidy Hale, Dallas Cowboys Rhythm & Blues Dancer! Clean, fun hip-hop will be the focus.
Saturday
1:00 PM to 2:30 PM
Nov 17 to Nov 17
Studio #2
Fall Intensive (Hip-Hop) 9 & Up-Session #4
Come dance with Cassidy Hale, Dallas Cowboys Rhythm & Blues Dancer! Clean, fun hip-hop will be the focus.
Saturday
3:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Nov 17 to Nov 17


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com