Year 2022-2023

Name
Days
Location
Mini Competition Team
Samantha Harding
Ages 3-80
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Petite Competition Team
Samantha Harding
Ages 3-80
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Junior Competition Team
Samantha Harding
Ages 3-80
Monday
5:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Main
Elite Competition Team
Samantha Harding
Ages 3-80
Monday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Senior Competition Team
Samantha Harding
Ages 3-80
Monday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Beginner Dance
Sami Heckendorn
Ages 2-6
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 5
Main
Ballet 1
Alcinda Burchill
Ages 5-50
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Mini Competition Jazz
Jenna Jamison
Ages 5-50
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Beginner Ninja
Brian Frazier
Ages 5-50
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 4
Main
Ballet 2
Alcinda Burchill
Ages 5-50
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Junior Competition Jazz
Jenna Jamison
Ages 5-50
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Tap 1
Samantha Harding
Ages 5-50
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 3
Main
Acro 1
Sami Heckendorn
Ages 6-60
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 5
Main
HipHop 2
Brian Frazier
Ages 5-50
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 4
Main
Ballet 1
Alcinda Burchill
Ages 5-50
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Elite Competition Jazz
Jenna Jamison
Ages 5-50
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Tap 2
Samantha Harding
Ages 5-50
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Acro 2a
Sami Heckendorn
Ages 6-60
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 5
Main
HipHop 1
Brian Frazier
Ages 5-50
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 4
Main
Musical Theater 2
Samantha Harding
Ages 5-50
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
Pointe 1
Alcinda Burchill
Ages 5-50
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Beginner Dance
Sami Heckendorn
Ages 2-6
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 5
Main
HipHop 3
Brian Frazier
Ages 5-50
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 4
Main
Ballet 5/6
Cole Nissley
Ages 5-50
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Contemporary 2
Jenna Jamison
Ages 5-50
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Tap 4
Samantha Harding
Ages 5-50
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Intermediate Ninja
Brian Frazier
Ages 5-50
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 4
Main
Ballet Partnering
Cole Nissley
Ages 5-50
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Tap 3
Samantha Harding
Ages 5-50
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 3
Main
HipHop 4
Brian Frazier
Ages 3-50
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio 4
Main
Acro 1
Sami Heckendorn
Ages 5-50
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 5
Main
Acro 2c
Sami Heckendorn
Ages 5-50
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 5
Main
Ballet 1
Amanda Chesnut
Ages 5-50
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Contemporary 1
Jenna Jamison
Ages 5-50
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Female Empowerment 2
Krissy Marchewka
Ages 14-18
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 4
Main
Jazz 1
MacKenzie Harrison
Ages 5-50
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
Ballet 3
Amanda Chesnut
Ages 5-50
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Beginner Dance
Sami Heckendorn
Ages 2-6
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 5
Main
Senior Competition Jazz
Jenna Jamison
Ages 5-50
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Female Empowerment 1
Krissy Marchewka
Ages 10-13
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 4
Main
Lyrical
MacKenzie Harrison
Ages 5-50
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Acro 1
Sami Heckendorn
Ages 5-50
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 5
Main
Contemporary 4
Jenna Jamison
Ages 5-50
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Modern 2
Amanda Chesnut
Ages 5-50
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Modern 1
MacKenzie Harrison
Ages 5-50
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 3
Main
Contemporary 3
Jenna Jamison
Ages 5-50
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Performance Team
Sami Heckendorn
Ages 5-50
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 5
Main
Acro 4
Sami Heckendorn
Ages 5-50
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 5
Main
Ballet 2
Amanda Chesnut
Ages 5-50
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Beginner Dance
Sami Heckendorn
Ages 2-6
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 5
Main
Acro 2b
Sami Heckendorn
Ages 5-50
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 5
Main
Ballet 3
Amanda Chesnut
Ages 5-50
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Jazz 1
Samantha Harding
Ages 5-50
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Women's Kickboxing
Krissy Marchewka
Ages 18-90
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 4
Main
Yoga
Ages 12-50
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
Ballet 4
Amanda Chesnut
Ages 5-50
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Hippity Hoppity
Sami Heckendorn
Ages 2-6
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 5
Main
Musical Theater 1
Samantha Harding
Ages 5-50
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Beginner Bollywood
Anu Shah
Ages 5-50
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Teen Kickboxing
Krissy Marchewka
Ages 14-50
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 4
Main
Beginner Dance
Sami Heckendorn
Ages 2-20
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 5
Main
Jazz 2/3
Samantha Harding
Ages 5-50
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Pointe 2
Amanda Chesnut
Ages 6-60
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Intermediate/Advanced Bollywood
Anu Shah
Ages 5-50
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 3
Main
Acro 3
Sami Heckendorn
Ages 6-60
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 5
Main
Ballet 5/6
Amanda Chesnut
Ages 5-50
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Jazz 4/5
Samantha Harding
Ages 5-50
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Pointe 3
Amanda Chesnut
Ages 5-50
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 1
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com