22/23 Creative Movement & Baby Ballroom

Name
Days
Location
Creative Movement 3-5
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 1
WDA Melbourne
Creative Movement 4-6 Advanced
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
WDA Melbourne
Baby Ballroom
Friday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
WDA Melbourne
Creative Movement 3-5
Saturday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio 1
WDA Melbourne
Creative Movement 3-5
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
WDA Viera
Creative Movement 4-6 Advanced
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
WDA Viera
Creative Movement 3-5
Thursday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
WDA Viera
Creative Movement 3-5
Saturday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
WDA Viera

Mommy & Me

Name
Days
Location
Mommy&Me
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
WDA Viera

22/23 Ballet & Ballroom Academy

Name
Days
Location
Level 1 Ballet
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
WDA Melbourne
Level 3 Ballet
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
WDA Melbourne
Petite Ballroom
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2
WDA Melbourne
Level 3 Pointe
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1
WDA Melbourne
Junior 1 Ballroom
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2
WDA Melbourne
Level 4 Ballet
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
WDA Melbourne
Level 4 Pointe
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1
WDA Melbourne
Primary Ballet
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2
WDA Melbourne
Level 2 Ballet
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 1
WDA Melbourne
Junior 2 Ballroom
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 2
WDA Melbourne
Ballroom Competitors
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 2
WDA Melbourne
Level 3 Ballet
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
WDA Melbourne
Level 3 Pointe
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1
WDA Melbourne
Level 3 Contemporary (11-13)
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 2
WDA Melbourne
Level 4 Ballet
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
WDA Melbourne
Level 4 Pointe
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1
WDA Melbourne
Level 1 Ballet
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
WDA Melbourne
Primary Ballet
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2
WDA Melbourne
Jazz & Contemporary Kids (5-9)
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
WDA Melbourne
Level 2 Ballet
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
WDA Melbourne
Jazz & Contemporary Level 2 (9-12)
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
WDA Melbourne
Level 3 Ballet Variation
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
WDA Melbourne
Level 4 Ballet Variation
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
WDA Melbourne
Level 3 Ballet
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
WDA Melbourne
Level 3 Pointe
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1
WDA Melbourne
Petite Ballroom
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
WDA Melbourne
Junior 1 Ballroom
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2
WDA Melbourne
Level 4 Ballet
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
WDA Melbourne
Level 4 Pointe
Friday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1
WDA Melbourne
Petite Ballroom
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio 2
WDA Melbourne
Level 2 Dance Practice
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 1
WDA Melbourne
Junior 2 Ballroom
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio 2
WDA Melbourne
Level 1, 2, 3 & 4 Floor Barre & Stretching
Saturday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Studio 1
WDA Melbourne
Level 1 Ballet
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
WDA Viera
Level 2 Ballet
Monday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
WDA Viera
Jazz & Contemporary Kids 9+
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
WDA Viera
Jazz & Contemporary Kids (5-10)
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
WDA Viera
Petite Ballroom
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
WDA Viera
Junior Ballroom
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
WDA Viera
Primary Ballet
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
WDA Viera
Level 2 Ballet
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
WDA Viera
Primary Ballet
Thursday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
WDA Viera
Petite Ballroom
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
WDA Viera
Junior Ballroom
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
WDA Viera
Primary Ballet
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 3
WDA Viera


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com