Summer Intensive

Location Name Class Days
Studio 1
Mini-Intensive August 27, 28, 29
Monday Tuesday Wednesday
4:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Aug 27 to Aug 29
Summer Dance Intensive
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Aug 13 to Aug 17

2018-2019 School Year

Location Name Class Days
Studio 1
Monday 4:00-4:30 Twinkle Babies ages 2,3
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 2
Monday 4:10-4:55 Twinkle Stars ages 4,5
Monday
4:10 PM to 4:55 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 1
Monday 4:50-5:50 Ballet/Tap grades K-1
Monday
4:50 PM to 5:50 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 2
Monday 5:00-6:00 Ballet/Jazz grades 2,3
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 3
Monday 5:10-6:10 Ballet/Jazz Grades K-1
Monday
5:10 PM to 6:10 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 2
Monday 6:00-7:30 Advanced Ballet
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 1
Monday 6:00-7:30 Cecchetti Grade 3
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 3
Monday 6:10-7:30 Intermediate Ballet
Monday
6:10 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 1
Monday 7:30-8:45 Company Jazz (Horton)
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 2
Monday 7:30-8:45 Company Jazz (Taylor)
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 3
Monday 7:30-8:45 Company Jazz (Tharp)
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 1
Tuesday 9:45-10:15 Twinkle Babies ages 2,3
Tuesday
9:45 AM to 10:15 AM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 1
Tuesday 10:20-11:05 Twinkle Stars ages 3,4
Tuesday
10:20 AM to 11:05 AM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 1
Tuesday 11:10-11:55 Twinkle Stars ages 4,5
Tuesday
11:10 AM to 11:55 AM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 1
Tuesday 12:05-1:05 Yoga/Jazz Fusion for Adults!!
Tuesday
12:05 PM to 1:05 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 1
Tuesday 1:15-2:00 Twinkle Stars ages 3,4
Tuesday
1:15 PM to 2:00 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 1
Tuesday 2:00-2:45 TwinkleStars ages 4,5
Tuesday
2:00 PM to 2:45 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 2
Tuesday 4:20-5:05 Twinkle Stars ages 3,4
Tuesday
4:20 PM to 5:05 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 1
Tuesday 4:40-5:25 Twinkle Stars ages 4,5
Tuesday
4:40 PM to 5:25 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 3
Tuesday 4:45-5:45 Modern/Jazz grades 2,3
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 2
Tuesday 5:10-6:10 Ballet/Jazz grades K-1
Tuesday
5:10 PM to 6:10 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 1
Tuesday 5:30-6:15 Hip Hop grades 1,2
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 3
Tuesday 6:00-7:15 Modern/Jazz grades 4,5
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 2
Tuesday 6:15-7:15 Cecchetti Ballet Grades 2/3
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 1
Tuesday 6:20-7:20 Ballet/Tap grades K-1
Tuesday
6:20 PM to 7:20 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 3
Tuesday 7:15-8:00 Jazz ages 13+
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 2
Tuesday 7:15-8:15 Cecchetti Grade 1
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 1
Tuesday 7:20-8:35 Modern/Jazz Grades 6-8
Tuesday
7:20 PM to 8:35 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 3
Tuesday 8:00-8:45 Modern ages 13+
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 1
Wednesdays 10:00-10:30 Twinkle Babies ages 2,3
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 1
Wednesday 10:35-11:20 Twinkle Stars ages 3,4
Wednesday
10:35 AM to 11:20 AM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 1
Wednesday 11:25-12:10 Twinkle Stars ages 4,5
Wednesday
11:25 AM to 12:10 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 1
Wednesday 1:00-2:00 Ballet/Jazz grades K-1
Wednesday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 1
Wednesday 2:00-2:45 Twinkle Stars ages 4,5
Wednesday
2:00 PM to 2:45 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 1
Wednesday 3:00-3:30 Twinkle Babies ages 2,3
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 3
Wednesday 3:30-4:45 Modern/Jazz grades 7-9
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 2
Wednesday 4:00-4:45 Twinkle Stars ages 3,4
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 2
Wednesday 4:45-5:45 Cecchetti Ballet Grade 1
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 1
Wednesday 4:45-5:45 Cecchetti Ballet Grade 2
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 2
Wednesday 5:45-6:45 Ballet/Tap grades 1,2
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 3
Wednesday 5:45-6:45 Jazz class for "Cunningham" Dance Company
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 1
Wednesday 5:45-6:45 Jazz for "Robbins" Dance Company
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 3
Wednesday 6:45-7:30 Hip Hop ages 12+
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 1
Wednesday 6:45-8:00 Cecchetti Ballet Grade 3
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 2
Wednesday 6:45-8:00 Cecchetti Ballet Grade 4
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 3
Wednesday 7:30-8:15 Broadway Dance ages 12+
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 2
Wednesday 8:00-8:45 Pointe (by permission of instructor only)
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 1
Wednesday 8:00-8:45 Pre-Pointe (by permission of the instructor)
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 3
Wednesday 8:15-9:15 Adult Yoga/Jazz Fusion
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 1
Thursday 3:30-4:45 Cecchetti Ballet Grade 4
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:45 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 2
Thursday 4:00-4:45 Twinkle Stars ages 3,4
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 1
Thursday 4:40-5:25 Twinkle Stars ages 4,5
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 3
Thursday 4:45-5:30 Hip Hop grades K-1
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 2
Thursday 4:50-5:20 Twinkle Babies ages 2,3
Thursday
4:50 PM to 5:20 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 2
Thursday 5:30-6:30 Ballet/Tap grades K-1
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 3
Thursday 5:35-6:20 Hip Hop grades 2,3
Thursday
5:35 PM to 6:20 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 1
Thursday 5:40-6:40 Ballet/Tap grades K-1
Thursday
5:40 PM to 6:40 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 3
Thursday 6:25-7:10 Hip Hop grades 3,4
Thursday
6:25 PM to 7:10 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 2
Thursday 6:35-7:35 Ballet/Tap grades 2,3
Thursday
6:35 PM to 7:35 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 1
Thursday 6:45-7:30 Yoga Dance grades 2-4
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 3
Thursday 7:15-8:00 Hip Hop grades 5-7
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 1
Thursday 7:35-8:35 Ballet/Tap grades 4-6
Thursday
7:35 PM to 8:35 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 2
Thursday 7:40-8:40 Beginning Teen Tap ages 12+
Thursday
7:40 PM to 6:40 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 3
Thursday 8:00-9:00 Adult/Teen Tap ages 12+
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 1
Friday 10:00-10:45 Twinkle Stars ages 3,4
Friday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 1
Friday 10:50-11:35 Twinkle Stars ages 4,5
Friday
10:50 AM to 11:35 AM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 1
Friday 11:40-12:10 Twinkle Babies ages 2,3
Friday
11:40 AM to 12:10 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 3
Friday 4:10-5:10 Modern "Taylor" Dance Company
Friday
4:10 PM to 5:10 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 2
Friday 4:10-5:10 Modern for "Horton" Dance Company
Friday
4:10 PM to 5:10 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 1
Friday 4:10-5:10 Modern for "Tharp" Company
Friday
4:10 PM to 5:10 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 3
Friday 5:10-6:30 Rehearsal for "Horton" Dance Company
Friday
5:10 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 2
Friday 5:10-6:30 Rehearsal for "Taylor" Dance Company
Friday
5:10 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 1
Friday 5:10-6:30 Rehearsal for "Tharp" Dance Company
Friday
5:10 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 1
Friday 6:35-7:35 Modern for "Cunningham" Dance Company
Friday
6:35 PM to 7:35 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 2
Friday 6:35-7:35 Modern for "Robbins" Dance Company
Friday
6:35 PM to 7:35 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 1
Friday 7:35-8:35 Rehearsal for "Cunningham" Dance Company
Friday
7:35 PM to 8:35 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 2
Friday 7:35-8:35 Rehearsal for "Robbins" Dance Company
Friday
7:35 PM to 8:35 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 1
Saturday 9:00-9:30 Twinkle Babies ages 2,3
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 2
Saturday 9:25-10:25 Ballet/Tap grades K,1
Saturday
9:25 AM to 10:25 AM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 1
Saturday 9:35-10:20 Twinkle Stars ages 3,4
Saturday
9:35 AM to 10:20 AM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 1
Saturday 10:25-11:10 Twinkle Stars ages 4,5
Saturday
10:25 AM to 11:10 AM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 2
Saturday 10:30-11:15 Hip Hop grades K,1
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 1
Saturday 11:15-12:15 Ballet/Tap grades K-1
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:15 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 2
Saturday 11:20-12:05 Hip Hop grades 2,3
Saturday
11:20 AM to 12:05 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 3
Saturday 12:00-1:30 Ballet/Tap/Jazz grades 4,5
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:30 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 2
Saturday 12:10-1:10 Hip Hop grades 4-6
Saturday
12:10 PM to 1:10 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 1
Saturday 12:20-1:20 Ballet/Tap grades 3,4
Saturday
12:20 PM to 1:20 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Studio 2
Saturday 1:10-2:10 Cecchetti Ballet Grade 1
Saturday
1:10 PM to 2:10 PM
Sep 10 to May 30


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com