2018-2019 OFFICE USE

Location Name Class Days
ANNUAL - Level 1
Technique 4:00-5:00 PM Studio 2 E. Navarro Technique 4:00-5:00 PM Studio 1 E. Navarro
Monday Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 13 to May 4
MONTHLY - Level 1
Monthly plan (9 payments: 7/15, 8/15, 9/15, 10/15, 11/15, 12/15/2018, 1/15, 2/15, 3/15/2019) Technique 4:00-5:00 PM Studio 2 E. Navarro Technique 4:00-5:00 PM Studio 1 E. Navarro
Monday Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 13 to May 4
Studio 2
ANNUAL - Level 2
Tuesday Technique 4:00-5:15 PM Studio 2 N. Johnson Friday Technique 4:00-5:15 PM Studio 2 E. Navarro
Tuesday Friday
4:00 PM to 5:15 PM
Aug 13 to May 4
Studio 2
MONTHLY - Level 2
Monthly plan (9 payments: 7/15, 8/15, 9/15, 10/15, 11/15, 12/15/2018, 1/15, 2/15, 3/15/2019) Tuesday Technique 4:00-5:15 PM Studio 2 N. Johnson Friday Technique 4:00-5:15 PM Studio 2 E. Navarro
Tuesday Friday
4:00 PM to 5:15 PM
Aug 13 to May 4
Studio 2
ANNUAL - Homeschool Program
Annual: $7,725.00 If you elect to pay the annual amount it will be due as soon as we have a minimum of 4 students. Ballet Technique Monday, Wednesday, Friday 10:00-11:30 AM Pointe Monday, Wednesday, Friday 11:30 AM -12:30 PM Variations Monday, Wednesday, Friday 1:00-2:00 PM Attend any evening classes during the week Drop into any regularly scheduled evening classes during the week. *If you are unable to attend the evening classes please contact us before you sign up for the Homeschool Program. Monday-Friday
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Aug 13 to May 4
Studio 1
MONTHLY - Homeschool Program
Monthly: $870.00 If you elect to pay the monthly amount it will be due as soon as we have a minimum of 4 students. Monthly plan (9 payments: 7/15, 8/15, 9/15, 10/15, 11/15, 12/15/2018, 1/15, 2/15, 3/15/2019) Ballet Technique Monday, Wednesday, Friday 10:00-11:30 AM Pointe Monday, Wednesday, Friday 11:30 AM -12:30 PM Variations Monday, Wednesday, Friday 1:00-2:00 PM Attend any evening classes during the week Drop into any regularly scheduled evening classes during the week. *If you are unable to attend the evening classes please contact us before you sign up for the Homeschool Program. Monday-Friday
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Aug 13 to May 4
Studio 3
ANNUAL - Beginner Ballet
Saturday 8:15-9:00 AM Studio 3 T. Savage
Saturday
8:15 AM to 9:00 AM
Aug 18 to May 4
Studio 3
MONTHLY - Beginner Ballet
Monthly plan (9 payments: 7/15, 8/15, 9/15, 10/15, 11/15, 12/15/2018, 1/15, 2/15, 3/15/2019) Saturday 8:15-9:00 AM Studio 3 T. Savage
Saturday
8:15 AM to 9:00 AM
Aug 13 to May 4
Studio 2
ANNUAL - Ensemble 1 (Levels 3-4-5)
Saturday Specialty class Technique 9:00-10:00 AM Studio 1 TBD Saturday Technique Pointe 10:00-11:30 AM Studio 2 T. Lowe Saturday Pointe Variations 11:30-12:30 PM Studio 2 T. Lowe Saturday Variations 1:30-2:30 PM Studio 2 J. Gamero
Saturday
9:00 AM to 2:30 PM
Aug 13 to May 4
Studio 1
ANNUAL - Ensemble 2 (Levels 6-7-8-Pre-Pro)
Saturday Specialty class Pointe 9:00-10:00 AM Studio 1 TBD Saturday Pointe Variations 11:30-12:30 PM Studio 1 I. Lopez Saturday Variations Pas de Deux 1:30-2:30 PM Studio 1 F. Gamero Saturday Pas de Deux 2:30-3:30 PM Studio 1 F. Gamero
Saturday
9:00 AM to 3:30 PM
Aug 18 to May 4
Studio 3
ANNUAL - Pre-Ballet 1
Saturday 9:00-9:45 AM Studio 3 T. Savage
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Aug 13 to May 4
Studio 2
MONTHLY - Ensemble 1 (Levels 3-4-5)
Monthly plan (9 payments: 7/15, 8/15, 9/15, 10/15, 11/15, 12/15/2018, 1/15, 2/15, 3/15/2019) Saturday Specialty class Technique 9:00-10:00 AM Studio 1 TBD Saturday Technique Pointe 10:00-11:30 AM Studio 2 T. Lowe Saturday Pointe Variations 11:30-12:30 PM Studio 2 T. Lowe Saturday Variations 1:30-2:30 PM Studio 2 J. Gamero
Saturday
9:00 AM to 2:30 PM
Aug 18 to May 4
Studio 1
MONTHLY - Ensemble 2 (Levels 6-7-8-Pre-Pro)
Monthly plan (9 payments: 7/15, 8/15, 9/15, 10/15, 11/15, 12/15/2018, 1/15, 2/15, 3/15/2019) Saturday Specialty class Pointe 9:00-10:00 AM Studio 1 TBD Saturday Pointe Variations 11:30-12:30 PM Studio 1 I. Lopez Saturday Variations Pas de Deux 1:30-2:30 PM Studio 1 F. Gamero Saturday Pas de Deux 2:30-3:30 PM Studio 1 F. Gamero
Saturday
9:00 AM to 3:30 PM
Aug 13 to May 4
Studio 3
MONTHLY - Pre-Ballet 1
Monthly plan (9 payments: 7/15, 8/15, 9/15, 10/15, 11/15, 12/15/2018, 1/15, 2/15, 3/15/2019) Saturday 9:00-9:45 AM Studio 3 T. Savage
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Aug 13 to May 4
Studio 3
ANNUAL - Pre-Ballet 2
Saturday 9:45-10:30 AM Studio 3 E. Navarro
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:00 AM
Aug 18 to May 4
Studio 3
MONTHLY - Pre-Ballet 2
Saturday 9:45-10:30 AM Studio 3 E. Navarro
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Aug 13 to May 14
Studio 3
ANNUAL - Pre-Ballet 3
Saturday 10:30-11:15 AM Studio 3 E. Navarro
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Aug 18 to May 4
Studio 3
MONTHLY - Pre-Ballet 3
Monthly plan (9 payments: 7/15, 8/15, 9/15, 10/15, 11/15, 12/15/2018, 1/15, 2/15, 3/15/2019) Saturday 10:30-11:15 AM Studio 3 E. Navarro
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Aug 13 to May 4
GSB Ensemble Student - Sat. Oct. 27th MASTER CLASSES WITH CHAD L. SCHIRO
GSB Ensemble Student - Sat. Oct. 27th 1:00-4:00 PM MASTER CLASSES WITH CHAD L. SCHIRO
Saturday
1:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Oct 9 to Oct 29
GSB Student NON-Ensemble - Sat. Oct. 27th MASTER CLASSES WITH CHAD L. SCHIRO
GSB Student NON-Ensemble - Sat. Oct. 27th 1:00-4:00 PM MASTER CLASSES WITH CHAD L. SCHIRO
Saturday
1:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Oct 9 to Oct 29
NON-GSB Student - Sat. Oct. 27th MASTER CLASSES WITH CHAD L. SCHIRO
NON-GSB Student - Sat. Oct. 27th 1:00-4:00 PM MASTER CLASSES WITH CHAD L. SCHIRO
Saturday
1:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Oct 9 to Oct 29
Studio 2
ANNUAL - Level 3
Tuesday Technique 5:30-7:00 PM Studio 2 I. Lopez Tuesday Pre Pointe 7:00-8:00 PM Studio 2 I. Lopez Wednesday Technique 7:00 -8:30 PM Studio 2 F. Gamero Thursday Technique 4:30-6:00 PM Studio 2 C. Gamero Saturday Vaganova Floor Barre 9:00-10:00 AM Studio 2 C. Gamero
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Aug 13 to May 4
Studio 2
MONTHLY - Level 3
Monthly plan (9 payments: 7/15, 8/15, 9/15, 10/15, 11/15, 12/15/2018, 1/15, 2/15, 3/15/2019) Tuesday Technique 5:30-7:00 PM Studio 2 I. Lopez Tuesday Pre Pointe 7:00-8:00 PM Studio 2 I. Lopez Wednesday Technique 7:00 -8:30 PM Studio 2 F. Gamero Thursday Technique 4:30-6:00 PM Studio 2 C. Gamero Saturday Vaganova Floor Barre 9:00-10:00 AM Studio 2 C. Gamero
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Aug 13 to May 4
Studio 2
ANNUAL - Level 4
Monday Technique 5:00-6:30 PM Studio 2 F. Gamero Monday Pointe 6:30-7:30 PM Studio 2 I. Lopez Monday Intro to Drama 7:30-8:30 PM Studio 2 E. Navarro Wednesday Technique 4:30-6:00 PM Studio 2 K. P. Brown Wednesday Pointe 6:00-7:00 PM Studio 2 K. P. Brown Wednesday Technique 7:00 -8:30 PM Studio 2 F. Gamero Thursday Technique 6:00-7:30 PM Studio 2 C. Gamero Thursday Pointe 7:30-8:30 PM Studio 2 F. Gamero Friday Technique (TBD rehearsal) 7:00-8:30 PM Studio 1 J. Gamero Saturday Vaganova Floor Barre 9:00-10:00 AM Studio 2 C. Gamero
Monday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Aug 13 to May 4
Studio 2
MONTHLY - Level 4
Monthly plan (9 payments: 7/15, 8/15, 9/15, 10/15, 11/15, 12/15/2018, 1/15, 2/15, 3/15/2019) Monday Technique 5:00-6:30 PM Studio 2 F. Gamero Monday Pointe 6:30-7:30 PM Studio 2 I. Lopez Monday Intro to Drama 7:30-8:30 PM Studio 2 E. Navarro Wednesday Technique 4:30-6:00 PM Studio 2 K. P. Brown Wednesday Pointe 6:00-7:00 PM Studio 2 K. P. Brown Wednesday Technique 7:00 -8:30 PM Studio 2 F. Gamero Thursday Technique 6:00-7:30 PM Studio 2 C. Gamero Thursday Pointe 7:30-8:30 PM Studio 2 F. Gamero Friday Technique (TBD rehearsal) 7:00-8:30 PM Studio 1 J. Gamero Saturday Vaganova Floor Barre 9:00-10:00 AM Studio 2 C. Gamero
Monday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Aug 13 to May 4
ANNUAL - Level 5
Monday Technique 5:00-6:30 PM Studio 2 F. Gamero Monday Pointe 6:30-7:30 PM Studio 2 I. Lopez Monday Intro to Drama 7:30-8:30 PM Studio 2 E. Navarro Tuesday Technique 7:30-9:00 PM Studio 1 F. Gamero Wednesday Technique 4:30-6:00 PM Studio 2 K. P. Brown Wednesday Pointe 6:00-7:00 PM Studio 2 K. P. Brown Thursday Technique 6:00-7:30 PM Studio 2 C. Gamero Thursday Pointe 7:30-8:30 PM Studio 2 F. Gamero Friday Technique (TBD rehearsal) 7:00-8:30 PM Studio 1 J. Gamero Saturday Vaganova Floor Barre 9:00-10:00 AM Studio 2 C. Gamero
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Aug 13 to May 4
ANNUAL - Level 6
Monday Technique 5:00-6:30 PM Studio 2 F. Gamero Monday Pointe 6:30-7:30 PM Studio 2 I. Lopez Monday Intro to Drama 7:30-8:30 PM Studio 2 E. Navarro Tuesday Technique 7:30-9:00 PM Studio 1 F. Gamero Wednesday Specialty Class 7:00-8:00 PM Studio 1 TBD Wednesday Technique 4:30-6:00 PM Studio 2 Karen P. Brown Wednesday Pointe 6:00-7:00 PM Studio 2 Karen P. Brown Thursday Technique 5:00-6:30 PM Studio 1 F. Gamero Thursday Pointe 6:30-7:30 PM Studio 1 I. Lopez Thursday Vaganova Floor Barre 7:30-8:30 PM Studio 1 C. Gamero Friday Technique 4:30-6:00 PM Studio 1 F. Gamero Friday Pointe/Variations 6:00-7:00 PM Studio 1 I. Lopez/E. Navarro Friday (10 WEEKS ) TBD Rehearsal 8:00-9:00 PM Studio 2 TBD
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Aug 13 to May 4
ANNUAL - Level 7
Monday Technique 4:30-6:00 PM Studio 1 Karen P. Brown Monday Pointe 6:00-7:00 PM Studio 1 Karen P. Brown Monday Intro to Drama 7:30-8:30 PM Studio 2 E. Navarro Tuesday Technique 5:00-6:30 PM Studio 1 F. Gamero Tuesday Pointe 6:30-7:30 PM Studio 1 F. Gamero Wednesday Technique 4:30-6:00 PM Studio 1 I. Lopez Wednesday Pointe 6:00-7:00 PM Studio 1 I. Lopez Wednesday Specialty Class 7:00-8:00 PM Studio 1 TBD Thursday Technique 5:00-6:30 PM Studio 1 F. Gamero Thursday Pointe 6:30-7:30 PM Studio 1 I. Lopez Thursday Vaganova Floor Barre 7:30-8:30 PM Studio 1 C. Gamero Friday Technique 4:30-6:00 PM Studio 1 F. Gamero Friday Pointe/Variations 6:00-7:00 PM Studio 1 I. Lopez/E. Navarro Friday (10 WEEKS ) TBD Rehearsal 8:00-9:00 PM Studio 2 TBD Saturday Technique 10:00-11:30 PM Studio 1 F. Gamero
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Aug 13 to May 4
ANNUAL - Level 8
Monday Technique 4:30-6:00 PM Studio 1 Karen P. Brown Monday Pointe 6:00-7:00 PM Studio 1 Karen P. Brown Monday Intro to Drama 7:30-8:30 PM Studio 2 E. Navarro Tuesday Technique 5:00-6:30 PM Studio 1 F. Gamero Tuesday Pointe 6:30-7:30 PM Studio 1 F. Gamero Wednesday Technique 4:30-6:00 PM Studio 1 I. Lopez Wednesday Pointe 6:00-7:00 PM Studio 1 I. Lopez Wednesday Specialty Class 7:00-8:00 PM Studio 1 TBD Thursday Technique 5:00-6:30 PM Studio 1 F. Gamero Thursday Pointe 6:30-7:30 PM Studio 1 I. Lopez Thursday Vaganova Floor Barre 7:30-8:30 PM Studio 1 C. Gamero Friday Technique 5:30-7:00 PM Studio 2 T. Lowe Friday Pointe/Variations 7:00-8:00 PM Studio 2 T. Lowe/I. Lopez Friday (10 WEEKS ) TBD Rehearsal 8:00-9:00 PM Studio 2 TBD Saturday Technique 10:00-11:30 PM Studio 1 F. Gamero
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Aug 13 to May 4
ANNUAL - Pre-Pro
Monday Technique 4:30-6:00 PM Studio 1 Karen P. Brown Monday Pointe 6:00-7:00 PM Studio 1 Karen P. Brown Monday Intro to Drama 7:30-8:30 PM Studio 2 E. Navarro Tuesday Technique 5:00-6:30 PM Studio 1 F. Gamero Tuesday Pointe 6:30-7:30 PM Studio 1 F. Gamero Wednesday Technique 4:30-6:00 PM Studio 1 I. Lopez Wednesday Pointe 6:00-7:00 PM Studio 1 I. Lopez Wednesday Specialty Class 7:00-8:00 PM Studio 1 TBD Thursday Technique 5:00-6:30 PM Studio 1 F. Gamero Thursday Pointe 6:30-7:30 PM Studio 1 I. Lopez Thursday Vaganova Floor Barre 7:30-8:30 PM Studio 1 C. Gamero Friday Technique 5:30-7:00 PM Studio 2 T. Lowe Friday Pointe/Variations 7:00-8:00 PM Studio 2 T. Lowe/I. Lopez Friday (10 WEEKS ) TBD Rehearsal 8:00-9:00 PM Studio 2 TBD Saturday Technique 10:00-11:30 PM Studio 1 F. Gamero
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Aug 13 to May 4
MONTHLY - Level 5
Monthly plan (9 payments: 7/15, 8/15, 9/15, 10/15, 11/15, 12/15/2018, 1/15, 2/15, 3/15/2019) Monday Technique 5:00-6:30 PM Studio 2 F. Gamero Monday Pointe 6:30-7:30 PM Studio 2 I. Lopez Monday Intro to Drama 7:30-8:30 PM Studio 2 E. Navarro Tuesday Technique 7:30-9:00 PM Studio 1 F. Gamero Wednesday Technique 4:30-6:00 PM Studio 2 K. P. Brown Wednesday Pointe 6:00-7:00 PM Studio 2 K. P. Brown Thursday Technique 6:00-7:30 PM Studio 2 C. Gamero Thursday Pointe 7:30-8:30 PM Studio 2 F. Gamero Friday Technique (TBD rehearsal) 7:00-8:30 PM Studio 1 J. Gamero Saturday Vaganova Floor Barre 9:00-10:00 AM Studio 2 C. Gamero
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Aug 13 to May 4
MONTHLY - Level 6
Monthly plan (9 payments: 7/15, 8/15, 9/15, 10/15, 11/15, 12/15/2018, 1/15, 2/15, 3/15/2019) Monday Technique 5:00-6:30 PM Studio 2 F. Gamero Monday Pointe 6:30-7:30 PM Studio 2 I. Lopez Monday Intro to Drama 7:30-8:30 PM Studio 2 E. Navarro Tuesday Technique 7:30-9:00 PM Studio 1 F. Gamero Wednesday Specialty Class 7:00-8:00 PM Studio 1 TBD Wednesday Technique 4:30-6:00 PM Studio 2 Karen P. Brown Wednesday Pointe 6:00-7:00 PM Studio 2 Karen P. Brown Thursday Technique 5:00-6:30 PM Studio 1 F. Gamero Thursday Pointe 6:30-7:30 PM Studio 1 I. Lopez Thursday Vaganova Floor Barre 7:30-8:30 PM Studio 1 C. Gamero Friday Technique 4:30-6:00 PM Studio 1 F. Gamero Friday Pointe/Variations 6:00-7:00 PM Studio 1 I. Lopez/E. Navarro Friday (10 WEEKS ) TBD Rehearsal 8:00-9:00 PM Studio 2 TBD
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Aug 13 to May 4
MONTHLY - Level 7
Monthly plan (9 payments: 7/15, 8/15, 9/15, 10/15, 11/15, 12/15/2018, 1/15, 2/15, 3/15/2019) Monday Technique 4:30-6:00 PM Studio 1 Karen P. Brown Monday Pointe 6:00-7:00 PM Studio 1 Karen P. Brown Monday Intro to Drama 7:30-8:30 PM Studio 2 E. Navarro Tuesday Technique 5:00-6:30 PM Studio 1 F. Gamero Tuesday Pointe 6:30-7:30 PM Studio 1 F. Gamero Wednesday Technique 4:30-6:00 PM Studio 1 I. Lopez Wednesday Pointe 6:00-7:00 PM Studio 1 I. Lopez Wednesday Specialty Class 7:00-8:00 PM Studio 1 TBD Thursday Technique 5:00-6:30 PM Studio 1 F. Gamero Thursday Pointe 6:30-7:30 PM Studio 1 I. Lopez Thursday Vaganova Floor Barre 7:30-8:30 PM Studio 1 C. Gamero Friday Technique 4:30-6:00 PM Studio 1 F. Gamero Friday Pointe/Variations 6:00-7:00 PM Studio 1 I. Lopez/E. Navarro Friday (10 WEEKS ) TBD Rehearsal 8:00-9:00 PM Studio 2 TBD Saturday Technique 10:00-11:30 PM Studio 1 F. Gamero
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Aug 13 to May 4
MONTHLY - Level 8
Monthly plan (9 payments: 7/15, 8/15, 9/15, 10/15, 11/15, 12/15/2018, 1/15, 2/15, 3/15/2019) Monday Technique 4:30-6:00 PM Studio 1 Karen P. Brown Monday Pointe 6:00-7:00 PM Studio 1 Karen P. Brown Monday Intro to Drama 7:30-8:30 PM Studio 2 E. Navarro Tuesday Technique 5:00-6:30 PM Studio 1 F. Gamero Tuesday Pointe 6:30-7:30 PM Studio 1 F. Gamero Wednesday Technique 4:30-6:00 PM Studio 1 I. Lopez Wednesday Pointe 6:00-7:00 PM Studio 1 I. Lopez Wednesday Specialty Class 7:00-8:00 PM Studio 1 TBD Thursday Technique 5:00-6:30 PM Studio 1 F. Gamero Thursday Pointe 6:30-7:30 PM Studio 1 I. Lopez Thursday Vaganova Floor Barre 7:30-8:30 PM Studio 1 C. Gamero Friday Technique 5:30-7:00 PM Studio 2 T. Lowe Friday Pointe/Variations 7:00-8:00 PM Studio 2 T. Lowe/I. Lopez Friday (10 WEEKS ) TBD Rehearsal 8:00-9:00 PM Studio 2 TBD Saturday Technique 10:00-11:30 PM Studio 1 F. Gamero
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Aug 13 to May 4
MONTHLY - Pre-Pro
Monthly plan (9 payments: 7/15, 8/15, 9/15, 10/15, 11/15, 12/15/2018, 1/15, 2/15, 3/15/2019) Monday Technique 4:30-6:00 PM Studio 1 Karen P. Brown Monday Pointe 6:00-7:00 PM Studio 1 Karen P. Brown Monday Intro to Drama 7:30-8:30 PM Studio 2 E. Navarro Tuesday Technique 5:00-6:30 PM Studio 1 F. Gamero Tuesday Pointe 6:30-7:30 PM Studio 1 F. Gamero Wednesday Technique 4:30-6:00 PM Studio 1 I. Lopez Wednesday Pointe 6:00-7:00 PM Studio 1 I. Lopez Wednesday Specialty Class 7:00-8:00 PM Studio 1 TBD Thursday Technique 5:00-6:30 PM Studio 1 F. Gamero Thursday Pointe 6:30-7:30 PM Studio 1 I. Lopez Thursday Vaganova Floor Barre 7:30-8:30 PM Studio 1 C. Gamero Friday Technique 5:30-7:00 PM Studio 2 T. Lowe Friday Pointe/Variations 7:00-8:00 PM Studio 2 T. Lowe/I. Lopez Friday (10 WEEKS ) TBD Rehearsal 8:00-9:00 PM Studio 2 TBD Saturday Technique 10:00-11:30 PM Studio 1 F. Gamero
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Aug 13 to May 4
PLACEMENT CLASS
Please select this class if you would like a complementary(NO FEE) placement/trial class. Once we receive your registration we will contact you via email with the details of your placement class. Please allow 72 hours for a response.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Jan 1 to Dec 1
Rehearsals & Performances - NUTCRACKER
Rehearsals & Performances - NUTCRACKER By registering for the "REHEARSALS & Performances - NUTCRACKER" you commit to participate in the 2018 Nutcracker rehearsals and performances. You will do your personal best to be in attendance for all upcoming classes, rehearsals during class, Saturday rehearsals 4-8:00 PM TBD-start in November (includes Saturday, November 24, 2018) and both performances.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Aug 1 to May 14
SLEEPING BEAUTY - 2019 Rehearsals & Performance
Rehearsals & Performances - NUTCRACKER By registering for the "SLEEPING BEAUTY-REHEARSALS & Performance" you commit to participate in the 2018 SLEEPING BEAUTY rehearsals and performance. You will do your personal best to be in attendance for all upcoming classes, rehearsals during class, Saturday rehearsals 4-7:00 PM TBD.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Aug 1 to May 14
GSB Ensemble Student - Sun. Oct. 28th MASTER CLASSES WITH CHAD L. SCHIRO
GSB Ensemble Student - Sun. Oct. 28th 1:00-4:00 PM MASTER CLASSES WITH CHAD L. SCHIRO
Sunday
1:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Oct 9 to Oct 29
GSB Student NON-Ensemble - Sun. Oct. 28th MASTER CLASSES WITH CHAD L. SCHIRO
GSB Student NON-Ensemble - Sun. Oct. 28th 1:00-4:00 PM MASTER CLASSES WITH CHAD L. SCHIRO
Sunday
1:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Oct 9 to Oct 29
NON-GSB Student - Sun. Oct. 28th MASTER CLASSES WITH CHAD L. SCHIRO
NON-GSB Student - Sun. Oct. 28th 1:00-4:00 PM MASTER CLASSES WITH CHAD L. SCHIRO
Sunday
1:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Oct 9 to Oct 29

SUMMER 2019

Location Name Class Days
SI 2019 BOYS Summer Intensive - Registration Fee
BOYS Summer Intensive - Registration Fee
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Feb 21 to Jul 4
SI 2019 Summer Intensive - Audition Fee (NON GSB Student)
Summer Intensive - Audition Fee (NON GSB Student)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Dec 30 to Jul 4
SI 2019 Week 1 - LEVEL 1 - Summer Intensive
Week 1 - LEVEL 1 - Summer Intensive, MAY 27-MAY 31, 2019 - Afternoon (GSB LEVELS 6-7-8-Pre-Pro)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Feb 21 to Jul 4
SI 2019 Week 1 - LEVEL 2 - Summer Intensive
Week 1 - LEVEL 2 - Summer Intensive, MAY 27-MAY 31, 2019 - Afternoon (GSB LEVELS 4-5)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Feb 21 to Jul 4
SI 2019 Week 1 - LEVEL 3 - Summer Intensive
Week 1 - LEVEL 3 - Summer Intensive - MAY 27-MAY 31, 2019 - Afternoon (GSB LEVELS 2-3)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Feb 21 to Jul 4
SI 2019 Week 1 - PB CHILDREN'S DIVISION - Summer Intensive
Week 1 - CHILDREN'S DIVISION - Summer Intensive, MAY 27-MAY 31, 2019 - Afternoon (GSB LEVEL 1 - Pre-Ballet 1 & 2 - Beginners)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Feb 21 to Jul 4
SI 2019 Week 2 - LEVEL 1 - Summer Intensive
Week 2 - LEVEL 1 - Summer Intensive - JUNE 3-JUNE 7, 2019 (GSB LEVELS 6-7-8-Pre-Pro)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Feb 21 to Jul 4
SI 2019 Week 2 - LEVEL 2 - Summer Intensive
Week 2 - LEVEL 2 - Summer Intensive, JUNE 3-JUNE 7, 2019 (GSB LEVELS 4-5)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Feb 21 to Jul 4
SI 2019 Week 2 - LEVEL 3 - Summer Intensive
Week 2 - LEVEL 3 - Summer Intensive - JUNE 3-JUNE 7, 2019 (GSB LEVELS 2-3)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Feb 21 to Jul 4
SI 2019 Week 2 - PB CHILDREN'S DIVISION - Summer Intensive
Week 2 - CHILDREN'S DIVISION - Summer Intensive, JUNE 3-JUNE 7, 2019 (GSB LEVEL 1 - Pre-Ballet 1 & 2 - Beginners)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Feb 21 to Jul 4
SI 2019 Week 3 - LEVEL 1 - Summer Intensive
Week 3 - LEVEL 1 - Summer Intensive - JUNE 10-JUNE 14, 2019 - All Day
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Feb 21 to Jul 4
SI 2019 Week 3 - LEVEL 2 - Summer Intensive
Week 3 - LEVEL 2 - Summer Intensive, JUNE 10-JUNE 14, 2019 - All Day (GSB LEVELS 4-5)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Feb 21 to Jul 4
SI 2019 Week 3 - LEVEL 3 - Summer Intensive
Week 3 - LEVEL 3 - Summer Intensive - JUNE 10-JUNE 14, 2019 - All Day (GSB LEVELS 2-3)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Feb 21 to Jul 4
SI 2019 Week 3 - PB CHILDREN'S DIVISION - Summer Intensive
Week 3 - CHILDREN'S DIVISION - Summer Intensive, JUNE 10-JUNE 14, 2019 (GSB LEVEL 1 - Pre-Ballet 1 & 2 - Beginners)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Feb 21 to Jul 4
SI 2019 Week 4 - LEVEL 1 - Summer Intensive
Week 4 - LEVEL 1 - Summer Intensive - JUNE 17-JUNE 21, 2019 - All Day (GSB LEVELS 6-7-8-Pre-Pro)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Feb 21 to Jul 4
SI 2019 Week 4 - LEVEL 2 - Summer Intensive
Week 4 - LEVEL 2 - Summer Intensive, JUNE 17-JUNE 21, 2019 - All Day (GSB LEVELS 4-5)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Feb 21 to Jul 4
SI 2019 Week 4 - LEVEL 3 - Summer Intensive
Week 4 - LEVEL 3 - Summer Intensive - JUNE 17-JUNE 21, 2019 - All Day (GSB LEVELS 2-3)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Feb 21 to Jul 4
SI 2019 Week 4 - PB CHILDREN'S DIVISION - Summer Intensive
Week 4 - CHILDREN'S DIVISION - Summer Intensive, JUNE 17-JUNE 21, 2019 (GSB LEVEL 1 - Pre-Ballet 1 & 2 - Beginners)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Feb 21 to Jul 4


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com