Fall 2020-2021

Name
Days
Location
Orange Ballet/Tap**
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Yellow Ballet
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Yellow/Green Dance Conditioning*
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio One
CDA
Blue Ballet
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Blue/Purple Acro
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio One
CDA
Purple Jazz
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Green Ballet
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Age 8+ Tumble*
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio One
CDA
Blue Jazz
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Purple Ballet
Monday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Blue Lyrical/Contemporary
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Orange Lyrical/Jazz**
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Red Ballet/Lyrical
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Yellow Ballet
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Blue/Purple Improv*
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Orange Ballet
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Green/Blue Ballet Tech*
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Blue Ballet
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Green/Blue Improv*
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Beginner Pointe
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Intermediate Pointe
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Age 2-3 Ballet/Jazz/Tap
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio Three
CDA
Red Ballet/Jazz/Tap
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio Three
CDA
Blue/Purple Dance Conditioning*
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Age 8+ Tumble*
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Blue/Purple Leaps, Turns, Stretch*
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio One
CDA
Green/Blue Acro
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Green/Blue Modern
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Purple Lyrical/Contemporary
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio One
CDA
Red Ballet/Tap/Jazz
Thursday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Yellow Jazz/Tap**
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio One
CDA
Green Jazz
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Orange Jazz/Acro**
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Purple Modern
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio One
CDA
Yellow/Green Lyrical/Contemporary
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Blue Modern
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio One
CDA
Purple Tap
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Blue Ballet Tech*
Thursday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Blue Tap
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Purple Ballet Tech*
Thursday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio One
CDA
Orange/Yellow Acro
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio One
CDA
Green Tap
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio One
CDA
Orange/Yellow Hip-Hop
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Yellow/Green Acro
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio One
CDA
Yellow/Green Hip-Hop
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Age 10+ Hip-Hop
Friday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio Two
CDA
2's Ballet/Jazz/Acro
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Studio Three
CDA
Red Ballet/Jazz/Acro
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio Two
CDA
Red Ballet/Jazz/Tap
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio Three
CDA
Orange Ballet/Jazz**
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:15 AM
Studio Two
CDA
Orange Ballet/Tap**
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:15 AM
Studio Three
CDA
Yellow Ballet/Acro**
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:45 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Age 6+ Boys Hip-Hop/Acro
Saturday
12:45 PM to 1:30 PM
Studio Two
CDA

Winter 2020-2021

Name
Days
Location
Orange Ballet/Tap**
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Yellow Ballet
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Yellow/Green Dance Conditioning*
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio One
CDA
Blue Ballet
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Blue/Purple Acro
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio One
CDA
Purple Jazz
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Green Ballet
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Age 8+ Tumble*
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio One
CDA
Blue Jazz
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Purple Ballet
Monday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Blue Lyrical/Contemporary
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Orange Lyrical/Jazz**
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Red Ballet/Lyrical
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Yellow Ballet
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Blue/Purple Improv*
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Orange Ballet
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Green/Blue Ballet Tech*
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Blue Ballet
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Green/Blue Improv*
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Beginner Pointe
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Intermediate Pointe
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Age 2-3 Ballet/Jazz/Tap
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio Three
CDA
Red Ballet/Jazz/Tap
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio Three
CDA
Blue/Purple Dance Conditioning*
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Age 8+ Tumble*
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Blue/Purple Leaps, Turns, Stretch*
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio One
CDA
Green/Blue Acro
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Green/Blue Modern
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Purple Lyrical/Contemporary
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio One
CDA
Red Ballet/Tap/Jazz
Thursday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Yellow Jazz/Tap**
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio One
CDA
Green Jazz
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Orange Jazz/Acro**
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Purple Modern
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio One
CDA
Yellow/Green Lyrical/Contemporary
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Blue Modern
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio One
CDA
Purple Tap
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Blue Ballet Tech*
Thursday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Blue Tap
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Purple Ballet Tech*
Thursday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio One
CDA
Orange/Yellow Acro
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio One
CDA
Green Tap
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio One
CDA
Orange/Yellow Hip-Hop
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Yellow/Green Acro
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio One
CDA
Yellow/Green Hip-Hop
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Age 10+ Hip-Hop
Friday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio Two
CDA
2's Ballet/Jazz/Acro
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Studio Three
CDA
Red Ballet/Jazz/Acro
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio Two
CDA
Red Ballet/Jazz/Tap
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio Three
CDA
Orange Ballet/Jazz**
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:15 AM
Studio Two
CDA
Orange Ballet/Tap**
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:15 AM
Studio Three
CDA
Yellow Ballet/Acro**
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:45 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Age 6+ Boys Hip-Hop/Acro
Saturday
12:45 PM to 1:30 PM
Studio Two
CDA

Spring 2020-2021

Name
Days
Location
Orange Ballet/Tap**
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Yellow Ballet
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Yellow/Green Dance Conditioning*
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio One
CDA
Blue Ballet
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Blue/Purple Acro
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio One
CDA
Purple Jazz
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Green Ballet
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Age 8+ Tumble*
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio One
CDA
Blue Jazz
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Purple Ballet
Monday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Blue Lyrical/Contemporary
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Orange Lyrical/Jazz**
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Red Ballet/Lyrical
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Yellow Ballet
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Blue/Purple Improv*
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Orange Ballet
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Green/Blue Ballet Tech*
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Blue Ballet
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Green/Blue Improv*
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Beginner Pointe
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Intermediate Pointe
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Age 2-3 Ballet/Jazz/Tap
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio Three
CDA
Red Ballet/Jazz/Tap
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio Three
CDA
Blue/Purple Dance Conditioning*
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Age 8+ Tumble*
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Blue/Purple Leaps, Turns, Stretch*
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio One
CDA
Green/Blue Acro
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Green/Blue Modern
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Purple Lyrical/Contemporary
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio One
CDA
Red Ballet/Tap/Jazz
Thursday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Yellow Jazz/Tap**
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio One
CDA
Green Jazz
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Orange Jazz/Acro**
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Purple Modern
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio One
CDA
Yellow/Green Lyrical/Contemporary
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Blue Modern
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio One
CDA
Purple Tap
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Blue Ballet Tech*
Thursday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Blue Tap
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Purple Ballet Tech*
Thursday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio One
CDA
Orange/Yellow Acro
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio One
CDA
Green Tap
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio One
CDA
Orange/Yellow Hip-Hop
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Yellow/Green Acro
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio One
CDA
Yellow/Green Hip-Hop
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio Two
CDA
Age 10+ Hip-Hop
Friday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio Two
CDA
2's Ballet/Jazz/Acro
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Studio Three
CDA
Red Ballet/Jazz/Acro
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio Two
CDA
Red Ballet/Jazz/Tap
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio Three
CDA
Orange Ballet/Jazz**
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:15 AM
Studio Two
CDA
Orange Ballet/Tap**
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:15 AM
Studio Three
CDA
Yellow Ballet/Acro**
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:45 PM
Studio Three
CDA
Age 6+ Boys Hip-Hop/Acro
Saturday
12:45 PM to 1:30 PM
Studio Two
CDA


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com