Plan B 2020-2021

Name
Days
Location
Modern Improv
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1 & 2
Main
Beginner Ballet I
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Advanced Ballet
Monday
5:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1 & 2
Main
Modern I
Monday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Intermediate Ballet III
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1 & 2
Main
Intermediate Ballet IV/V
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1 & 2
Main
Advanced Ballet
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1 & 2
Main
Intermediate Ballet I
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Creative Movement ONLINE Session I
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Creative Movement Session II
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Creative Movement Session IV
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Creative Movement Session V
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Creative Movement Session VI*
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Intermediate Ballet II
Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Intermediate Ballet IV
Thursday
5:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Modern II
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Beginner Ballet II & III
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 1 & 2
Main
Jazz I
Friday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 1 & 2
Main
Musical Theater Jazz
Friday
6:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 1 & 2
Main
Intermediate Ballet I
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio 2
Main
Intermediate Ballet II
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio 1
Main
Intermediate Ballet III
Saturday
10:30 AM to 12:15 PM
Studio 1 & 2
Main
Pilates
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Advanced Ballet
Saturday
12:15 PM to 3:00 PM
Studio 1 & 2
Main
Jazz III
Saturday
3:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 1 & 2
Main
Intermediate Ballet IV
Sunday
12:00 PM to 2:30 PM
Studio 1 & 2
Main
Jazz II
Sunday
2:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 1 & 2
Main

Summer 2021

Name
Days
Location
Break Class 1
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1 & 2
Main
Break Class 10
Thursday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1 & 2
Main
Break Class 11
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1 & 2
Main
Break Class 12
Thursday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1 & 2
Main
Break Class 2
Thursday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1 & 2
Main
Break Class 3
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1 & 2
Main
Break Class 4
Thursday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1 & 2
Main
Break Class 5
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1 & 2
Main
Break Class 6
Thursday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1 & 2
Main
Break Class 7
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1 & 2
Main
Break Class 8
Thursday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1 & 2
Main
Break Class 9
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1 & 2
Main
Summer Dance Workshop Session I
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 11:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Summer Dance Workshop Session II
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 11:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Summer Intensive Session I
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Summer Intensive Session II
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Summer Intensive Session III
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Summer Intensive Session IV
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Summer Intensive Session V
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Summer Intensive Session VI
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
11:30 AM to 2:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Summer Sampler Session I
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 2
Main
Summer Sampler Session II
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 2
Main
Summer Sampler Session III
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 2
Main

2021-2022

Name
Days
Location
Intermediate Ballet I Saturday 9:00
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio 2
Main
Jazz I Saturday 9:00
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio 3
Main
Intermediate Ballet II Saturday 10:00
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 1
Main
Jazz II Saturday 10:00
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 3
Main
Intermediate Ballet III Saturday 10:15
Saturday
10:15 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Intermediate Ballet IV Saturday 11:30
Saturday
11:30 AM to 1:45 PM
Studio 3
Main
Intermediate Ballet V Saturday 11:45
Saturday
11:45 AM to 2:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Advanced Ballet Saturday 12:00
Saturday
12:00 PM to 2:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Jazz III Saturday 2:45
Saturday
2:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Intermediate Ballet III Tuesday 4:15
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Intermediate Ballet II Thursday 4:15
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Intermediate Ballet V Thursday 4:30
Thursday
4:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
PIlates
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
Modern Improvisation Wednesday 5:15
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Intermediate Ballet I Monday 5:30
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Musical Theater Jazz Friday 5:30
Friday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Advanced Ballet Monday 5:45
Monday
5:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Advanced Ballet Wednesday 5:45
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Intermediate Ballet IV Thursday 5:45
Thursday
5:45 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Intermediate Ballet V Tuesday 6:00
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Intermediate Ballet IV Monday 6:15
Monday
6:15 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Modern I Wednesday 6:30
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Modern II Thursday 7:00
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Teen Ballet Friday 7:00
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 2
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com