Adult & Fitness Classes

Location Name Class Days
1x Per Week Fitness
Fitness Classes
78 spots left

Ages 18-98
Monday
8:00 AM to 8:00 AM
Aug 24 to Aug 23
2xs Per Week Fitness
Fitness Classes
84 spots left

Ages 18-98
Monday
8:00 AM to 8:00 AM
Aug 24 to Aug 23
Unlimited Fitness
Fitness Classes
92 spots left

Ages 18-98
Monday
8:00 AM to 8:00 AM
Aug 24 to Aug 23
Large Studio
Ballet Barre
Carmen Infante
40 spots left

Ages 18-99
Monday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Aug 24 to Aug 23
Large Studio
Zumba
Tiffany Churchill
40 spots left

Ages 18-99
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 24 to Aug 23
Large Studio
AM Adult Ballet Session 2
Jenny Kellogg
14 spots left

Ages 18-99
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Feb 22 to Mar 29
Large Studio
AM Adult Ballet Session 3
Jenny Kellogg
15 spots left

Ages 18-99
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Apr 10 to May 17
Large Studio
Belly Jamz
Carmen Infante
20 spots left

Ages 18-99
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Aug 24 to Aug 23
Aqua Zumba
Jenny Kellogg
30 spots left

Ages 14-99
Tuesday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Aug 24 to Aug 23
Large Studio
Zumba
Betty Layman
40 spots left

Ages 18-99
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 24 to Aug 23
Large Studio
Ballet Barre (aka Ballet Burn)
Jenny Kellogg
40 spots left

Ages 18-99
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Aug 24 to Aug 23
Large Studio
Ballet Barre
Susan Janson
40 spots left

Ages 18-99
Wednesday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Aug 24 to Aug 23
Large Studio
Hot Hula
Carmen Infante
20 spots left

Ages 18-99
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Aug 24 to Aug 23
Large Studio
Zumba
Isabel Moses- Caldera
40 spots left

Ages 18-99
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 24 to Aug 23
Large Studio
Ballet Barre
Carmen Infante
40 spots left

Ages 18-99
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Aug 24 to Aug 23
Large Studio
AM Adult Ballet Session 1
Susan Janson
2 spots left

Ages 18-99
Thursday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Jan 11 to Feb 15
Large Studio
AM Adult Ballet Session 2
Susan Janson
13 spots left

Ages 18-99
Thursday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Feb 22 to Mar 29
Large Studio
AM Adult Ballet Session 3
Susan Janson
14 spots left

Ages 18-99
Thursday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Apr 12 to May 17
Front Studio
AM Adult Tap Session 1
Susan Janson
10 spots left

Ages 18-99
Thursday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Jan 11 to Feb 15
Front Studio
AM Adult Tap Session 2
Susan Janson
12 spots left

Ages 18-99
Thursday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Feb 22 to Mar 29
Front Studio
AM Adult Tap Session 3
Susan Janson
14 spots left

Ages 18-99
Thursday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Apr 12 to May 17
Large Studio
Zumba Tone
Isabel Moses- Caldera
40 spots left

Ages 18-99
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 24 to Aug 23
Large Studio
PM Adult Ballet Session 1
Susan Janson
5 spots left

Ages 18-99
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Jan 11 to Feb 15
Large Studio
PM Adult Ballet Session 2
Susan Janson
13 spots left

Ages 18-99
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Feb 22 to Mar 29
Large Studio
PM Adult Ballet Session 3
Susan Janson
14 spots left

Ages 18-99
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Apr 12 to May 17
Large Studio
Ballet Barre
Susan Janson
20 spots left

Ages 18-99
Friday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Aug 24 to Aug 23
Large Studio
Belly Jamz
Carmen Infante
40 spots left

Ages 18-99
Friday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Aug 24 to Aug 23
Front Studio
Adult Tap Lv 1/ 2 F430
Susan Janson
5 spots left

Ages 18-99
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Large Studio
Zumba Tone
Isabel Moses- Caldera
40 spots left

Ages 18-99
Saturday
8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
Aug 24 to Aug 23
Aqua Zumba
Jenny Kellogg
30 spots left

Ages 14-99
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Aug 24 to Aug 23
Large Studio
Zumba
Betty Layman
40 spots left

Ages 18-99
Sunday
10:15 AM to 11:15 AM
Aug 24 to Aug 23

Spring 2018

Location Name Class Days
Front Studio
Intro to Hula M345
Carmen Infante
8 spots left

Ages 3-7
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Small Studio
Hula Level 1 M430
Carmen Infante
6 spots left

Ages 6-10
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Front Studio
Jazz Lv 1 M430
Devin Mata
5 spots left

Ages 6-11
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Back Studio
Lyrical Lv 3 M430
Ann Cong
8 spots left

Ages 11-19
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Small Studio
Hula Lv 2 M530
Carmen Infante
3 spots left

Ages 11-18
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Back Studio
Jazz Lv 2 M530
Devin Mata
7 spots left

Ages 9-13
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Front Studio
Lyrical Lv 2 M530
Ann Cong
11 spots left

Ages 12-19
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Front Studio
Contemporary Lv 2 M630
Heather Rivera
3 spots left

Ages 9-13
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Small Studio
Theatrical Storytelling for Homeschoolers (Lakewood) T1030
Tiffany Bellah
8 spots left

Ages 5-8
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Feb 5 to Apr 27
Back Studio
Ballet/Tap Combo Lv 1 T330
Shelley Scott
This class is full

Ages 4-6
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Front Studio
Ballet/Tap Combo Lv 2 T330
Susan Janson
4 spots left

Ages 5-8
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Back Studio
Hip Hop Lv 2 T430
Ryan Tagle
This class is full

Ages 8-11
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Large Studio
Jazz Lv 2 T430
Shelley Scott
2 spots left

Ages 10-19
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Front Studio
Tap Lv 3 T430
Susan Janson
1 spots left

Ages 10-19
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Front Studio
Ballet Lv 2 T530
Susan Janson
1 spots left

Ages 9-12
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Large Studio
Ballet Lv 2 T530
Shelley Scott
3 spots left

Ages 12-19
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Back Studio
Hip Hop Lv 3 T530
Ryan Tagle
5 spots left

Ages 12-19
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Front Studio
Ballet Lv 3/4 T630
Shelley Scott
4 spots left

Ages 12-19
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Small Studio
Broadway Pops Lv 2 T630
Miss Mary Vaughn
1 spots left

Ages 9-13
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Front Studio
Ballet/ Tap Combo Lv 1 W330
Susan Janson
2 spots left

Ages 4-8
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Back Studio
Dance Acro Level 1
Shelley Scott
4 spots left

Ages 7-18
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Small Studio
Pop/ Rock Lv 1 (Lakewood)
Miss Mary Vaughn
8 spots left

Ages 6-9
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Front Studio
Ballet Lv 2 W430
Susan Janson
This class is full

Ages 8-11
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Back Studio
Dance Acro Lv 2 W430
Shelley Scott
1 spots left

Ages 7-18
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Large Studio
Jazz Lv 1 W430
Devin Mata
2 spots left

Ages 12-19
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Small Studio
Musical Theater Lv 2 W430
Miss Mary Vaughn
6 spots left

Ages 9-13
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Large Studio
Contemporary Lv 1 W530
Devin Mata
3 spots left

Ages 12-19
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Back Studio
Dance Acro Lv 3 W530
Shelley Scott
6 spots left

Ages 7-18
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Front Studio
Tap Lv 2 W530
Susan Janson
3 spots left

Ages 8-12
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Small Studio
Vocal Tracks Lv 1 W530
Miss Mary Vaughn
2 spots left

Ages 8-12
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Front Studio
Ballet Lv 3/4 W630
Susan Janson
1 spots left

Ages 12-19
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Small Studio
Musical Theater Lv 1 Th330
Miss Mary Vaughn
7 spots left

Ages 5-9
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Front Studio
Tap Lv 1 Th330
Shelley Scott
1 spots left

Ages 7-10
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Back Studio
Hip Hop Lv 1 Th430
Ryan Tagle
This class is full

Ages 5-8
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Small Studio
Musical Theater Lv 2 Th430
Miss Mary Vaughn
5 spots left

Ages 7-10
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Front Studio
Intro to Dance Th445
Kelsey Hutton
7 spots left

Ages 3-4
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Small Studio
Ballet Lv 1 Th530
Shelley Scott
1 spots left

Ages 7-10
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Front Studio
Ballet/Tap Combo Lv 1 Th530
Kelsey Hutton
This class is full

Ages 5-8
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Large Studio
Hip Hop Lv 2 Th530
Ryan Tagle
This class is full

Ages 8-14
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Front Studio
Dance Conditioning Th630
Kelsey Hutton
2 spots left

Ages 9-19
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Back Studio
Special Needs Hip Hop Th630
Emi Torres
11 spots left

Ages 5-55
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Front Studio
Tap Lv 3 Th730
Kelsey Hutton
9 spots left

Ages 10-18
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Front Studio
Tap Lv 4 F330
Susan Janson
6 spots left

Ages 12-19
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Back Studio
Contemporary Lv 2 F430
Erin Boeshart
2 spots left

Ages 8-11
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Large Studio
Jazz Lv 4 F430
Alysia Jewett
6 spots left

Ages 13-19
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Small Studio
Pop/ Rock Lv 1 F430
Stephanie Purschell
5 spots left

Ages 6-10
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Front Studio
Ballet Lv 4 (Pointe/ Pre-pointe) F530
Susan Janson
5 spots left

Ages 12-19
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Large Studio
Jazz Lv 3 F530
Alysia Jewett
1 spots left

Ages 9-13
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Small Studio
Musical Theater Lv 1 F530
Stephanie Purschell
9 spots left

Ages 6-10
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Large Studio
Hip Hop Lv 3 F630
Alysia Jewett
This class is full

Ages 7-11
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Large Studio
Hip Hop Lv 4 F745
Alysia Jewett
3 spots left

Ages 12-19
Friday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Small Studio
Broadway Pops Lv 1 S830
Miss Mary Vaughn
11 spots left

Ages 6-10
Saturday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Front Studio
Hip Hop Lv 1 S830
Nick Halcomb
8 spots left

Ages 5-8
Saturday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Front Studio
Ballet Tap Combo Lv 1 S930
Susan Janson
5 spots left

Ages 5-8
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Small Studio
Parent & Me Music & Movement S930
Miss Mary Vaughn
9 spots left

Ages 2-5
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Back Studio
Tap Lv 3 S930
Heather Rivera
3 spots left

Ages 8-18
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Large Studio
Power Tumble S945
Tyler Schoon
8 spots left

Ages 8-11
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Front Studio
Ballet Lv 1 S1030
Susan Janson
2 spots left

Ages 7-10
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Small Studio
Boom! Music S1030
Miss Mary Vaughn
6 spots left

Ages 9-13
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Back Studio
Intro to Dance S1030
Heather Rivera
6 spots left

Ages 3-5
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Large Studio
Power Tumble Lv 2 S1030
Tyler Schoon
3 spots left

Ages 8-11
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Front Studio
Ballet Technique S1130
Susan Janson
6 spots left

Ages 8-19
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Back Studio
Jazz Lv 1 S1130
Heather Rivera
1 spots left

Ages 6-10
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Large Studio
Power Tumble Lv 3 S1130
Tyler Schoon
5 spots left

Ages 9-15
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Large Studio
Power Tumble Lv 4 S1230
Tyler Schoon
5 spots left

Ages 12-16
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com