Adult & Fitness Classes

Name
Days
Location
1x Per Week Fitness
Fitness Classes
76 spots left
Ages 18-98
Monday
8:00 AM to 8:00 AM
Kick It Up
2xs Per Week Fitness
Fitness Classes
93 spots left
Ages 18-98
Monday
8:00 AM to 8:00 AM
Kick It Up
Unlimited Fitness
Fitness Classes
95 spots left
Ages 18-98
Monday
8:00 AM to 8:00 AM
Kick It Up
Ballet Barre
Jenny Kellogg
11 spots left
Ages 18-99
Monday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Large Studio
Kick It Up
Zumba
Tiffany Churchill
11 spots left
Ages 18-99
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Front Studio
Kick It Up
Bellydance
Jayson Erick
12 spots left
Ages 18-99
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Back Studio
Kick It Up
Zumba
Betty Layman
9 spots left
Ages 18-99
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Large Studio
Kick It Up
Ballet Barre (Zoom)
Jenny Kellogg
9 spots left
Ages 18-99
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Zoom
Kick It Up
Ballet Barre
Susan Janson
14 spots left
Ages 18-99
Wednesday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Front Studio
Kick It Up
Beginning Adult Tap
Susan Janson
8 spots left
Ages 16-96
Wednesday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Front Studio
Kick It Up
Zumba
Isabel Moses- Caldera
8 spots left
Ages 18-99
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Large Studio
Kick It Up
Zumba
Isabel Moses- Caldera
9 spots left
Ages 18-99
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Large Studio
Kick It Up
Ballet Barre (Zoom)
Jenny Kellogg
16 spots left
Ages 18-99
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Zoom
Kick It Up
Ballet Barre
Susan Janson
12 spots left
Ages 18-99
Friday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Front Studio
Kick It Up
Bellydance
Jayson Erick
12 spots left
Ages 18-99
Friday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Back Studio
Kick It Up
Adult Tap Lv 1/ 2 F1030
Susan Janson
3 spots left
Ages 18-99
Friday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Front Studio
Kick It Up
Zumba
Isabel Moses- Caldera
9 spots left
Ages 18-99
Saturday
8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
Large Studio
Kick It Up

Star Leadership

Name
Days
Location
Level 1
Susan Janson
8 spots left
Ages 10-18
Sunday
8:00 AM to 8:00 AM
Kick It Up

Master Classes

Name
Days
Location
Kendal Baab Master Class
11 spots left
Ages 8-18
Saturday Sunday
1:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Large Studio
Kick It Up

2021/2022 Season

Name
Days
Location
Hip Hop Lv 2 M330
Heather Rivera
3 spots left
Ages 5-12
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Back Studio
Kick It Up
Ballet/Tap Combo Lv 1 M345
Sam Burke
3 spots left
Ages 3-5
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Front Studio
Kick It Up
Contemporary Lv 2 M430
Ann Cong
5 spots left
Ages 7-17
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Large Studio
Kick It Up
Jazz/Lyrical Combo Lv 1 M430
Susan Janson
4 spots left
Ages 5-8
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Small Studio
Kick It Up
Lyrical Lv 3 M430
Sam Burke
9 spots left
Ages 10-17
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Front Studio
Kick It Up
Lyrical Lv 3 M430
Heather Rivera
3 spots left
Ages 9-19
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Back Studio
Kick It Up
Ballet Lv 1 M530
Sam Burke
7 spots left
Ages 5-14
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Front Studio
Kick It Up
Hula Lv 1 & 2 M630
Esther "Akela" Dickinson "Shin"
3 spots left
Ages 7-15
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Small Studio
Kick It Up
Prepointe/Pointe M630 (see instructor)
Sam Burke
4 spots left
Ages 11-18
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Front Studio
Kick It Up
Jazz SWAG M730
Sam Burke
8 spots left
Ages 9-18
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Front Studio
Kick It Up
Ballet Lv 2 T330
Susan Janson
9 spots left
Ages 8-19
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Large Studio
Kick It Up
Hip Hop Lv 3 T330
Heather Rivera
9 spots left
Ages 10-17
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Back Studio
Kick It Up
Musical Theatre Lv 2 T330
Jake Martin
10 spots left
Ages 7-14
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Small Studio
Kick It Up
Ballet/Tap Combo Lv 1 T345
Shelley Scott
4 spots left
Ages 4-7
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Front Studio
Kick It Up
Ballet Lv 3 T430
Susan Janson
3 spots left
Ages 10-18
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Front Studio
Kick It Up
Lyrical Lv 2 T430
Heather Rivera
3 spots left
Ages 7-13
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Back Studio
Kick It Up
Musical Theatre Lv 1 T430
Jake Martin
10 spots left
Ages 6-12
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Small Studio
Kick It Up
Tap Lv 2 T530
Heather Rivera
8 spots left
Ages 7-18
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Back Studio
Kick It Up
Jazz Lv 4 T630 (see instructor)
Heather Rivera
2 spots left
Ages 10-19
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Back Studio
Kick It Up
Ballet Lv 4 T730
Shelley Scott
8 spots left
Ages 12-19
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Front Studio
Kick It Up
Dance Acro Level 1 W330
Shelley Scott
4 spots left
Ages 7-18
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Large Studio
Kick It Up
Hip Hop Lv 1 W330
Heather Rivera
3 spots left
Ages 5-8
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Back Studio
Kick It Up
Ballet Lv 3 W430
Sam Burke
9 spots left
Ages 8-19
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Front Studio
Kick It Up
Dance Acro Lv 2 & 3 W430 (see instructor)
Shelley Scott
3 spots left
Ages 7-18
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Large Studio
Kick It Up
Jazz Lv 3 W430 (see instructor)
Heather Rivera
This class is full
Ages 9-15
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Back Studio
Kick It Up
Dance Acro Lv 3 & 4 W530 (see instructor)
Shelley Scott
7 spots left
Ages 7-18
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Large Studio
Kick It Up
Lyrical Lv 2 W530
Sam Burke
9 spots left
Ages 7-13
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Front Studio
Kick It Up
Musical Theatre Lv 3 W530
Vanessa Burch
12 spots left
Ages 10-18
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Small Studio
Kick It Up
Tap Lv 3 W530
Heather Rivera
This class is full
Ages 9-18
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Back Studio
Kick It Up
Prepointe/Pointe W630 (see instructor)
Sam Burke
8 spots left
Ages 11-18
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Front Studio
Kick It Up
Contemporary Lv 3 W730
Sam Burke
10 spots left
Ages 11-18
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Front Studio
Kick It Up
Breakdancing Lv 1 Th330
Colin Harabedian
12 spots left
Ages 6-10
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Large Studio
Kick It Up
Jazz Lv 1 Th330
Heather Rivera
2 spots left
Ages 7-10
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Large Studio
Kick It Up
Tap Lv 1 / 2 Th330
Shelley Scott
9 spots left
Ages 7-18
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Back Studio
Kick It Up
Ballet/Tap Combo Lv 1 Th430
Heather Rivera
2 spots left
Ages 3-5
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Front Studio
Kick It Up
Hip Hop Lv 2 Th430
Colin Harabedian
11 spots left
Ages 8-11
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Large Studio
Kick It Up
Musical Theatre Lv 2 Th430
Mary Vaughn
8 spots left
Ages 7-18
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Small Studio
Kick It Up
Ballet Lv 1 Th530
Shelley Scott
This class is full
Ages 5-14
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Back Studio
Kick It Up
Ballet/Tap Combo Lv 2 Th530
Heather Rivera
1 spot left
Ages 5-10
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Front Studio
Kick It Up
Hip Hop Lv 3 Th530
Colin Harabedian
5 spots left
Ages 9-15
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Large Studio
Kick It Up
Ballet Lv 3 Th630
Shelley Scott
1 spot left
Ages 8-19
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Front Studio
Kick It Up
Hip Hop Lv 4 Th630 (see instructor)
Heather Rivera
5 spots left
Ages 11-19
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Back Studio
Kick It Up
Special Needs Hip Hop Th630
Emi Torres
2 spots left
Ages 9-24
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Small Studio
Kick It Up
Tap SWAG Th730
Heather Rivera
This class is full
Ages 7-18
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Front Studio
Kick It Up
Jazz/Tap Combo Lv 1 F330
Sam Burke
10 spots left
Ages 5-8
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Front Studio
Kick It Up
Jazz Lv 3 F430
Heather Rivera
This class is full
Ages 10-19
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Large Studio
Kick It Up
Ballet Lv 4 F530
Sam Burke
7 spots left
Ages 12-19
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Front Studio
Kick It Up
Hip Hop Lv 3 F530
Heather Rivera
2 spots left
Ages 8-17
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Large Studio
Kick It Up
Ballet Lv 3 F630
Sam Burke
5 spots left
Ages 10-18
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Front Studio
Kick It Up
Jazz Lv 4 F630 (see instructor)
Heather Rivera
5 spots left
Ages 10-19
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Large Studio
Kick It Up
Contemporary Lv 3/4 F730
Heather Rivera
5 spots left
Ages 11-18
Friday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Large Studio
Kick It Up
Hip Hop Lv 1 S930
Mya Coffman
This class is full
Ages 5-12
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Back Studio
Kick It Up
Hip Hop Lv 2 S930
Heather Rivera
This class is full
Ages 7-14
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Large Studio
Kick It Up
Jazz Lv 1 S930
Sam Burke
8 spots left
Ages 8-10
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Front Studio
Kick It Up
Musical Theatre Lv 3 S930 (see instructor)
Mary Vaughn
7 spots left
Ages 10-18
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Small Studio
Kick It Up
Ballet/Tap Combo Lv 1 S1030
Sam Burke
This class is full
Ages 3-6
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Front Studio
Kick It Up
Lyrical Lv 1 S1030
Mya Coffman
9 spots left
Ages 7-13
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Large Studio
Kick It Up
Musical Theatre 2 S1030
Mary Vaughn
6 spots left
Ages 6-10
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Small Studio
Kick It Up
Tap Lv 4 S1030
Heather Rivera
6 spots left
Ages 8-18
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Back Studio
Kick It Up
Ballet/Tap Combo Lv 2 S1130
Mya Coffman
9 spots left
Ages 4-10
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Back Studio
Kick It Up
Contemporary SWAG S1130
Sam Burke
6 spots left
Ages 9-18
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Front Studio
Kick It Up
Jazz Lv 2 S1130
Heather Rivera
4 spots left
Ages 10-19
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Large Studio
Kick It Up
Musical Theatre Lv 1 S1130
Mary Vaughn
6 spots left
Ages 6-12
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Small Studio
Kick It Up
Breakdancing Lv 1 (11+) S1230
Colin Harabedian
11 spots left
Ages 11-18
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
Front Studio
Kick It Up
Ballet/Tap Combo Lv 1 Sun 930
Heather Rivera
3 spots left
Ages 3-6
Sunday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Front Studio
Kick It Up
Lyrical SWAG Su930
Sam Burke
10 spots left
Ages 10-18
Sunday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Large Studio
Kick It Up
Ballet/Tap Combo Lv 2 Su1030
Sam Burke
7 spots left
Ages 5-10
Sunday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Front Studio
Kick It Up
Open Swag Su1030
Heather Rivera
6 spots left
Ages 10-18
Sunday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Large Studio
Kick It Up

Competition 2021/2022

Name
Days
Location
Open Competition Team A T530
Shelley Scott
1 spot left
Ages 8-18
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Large Studio
Kick It Up


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com