Adult & Fitness Classes

Location Name Class Days
1x Per Week Fitness
Fitness Classes
68 spots left

Ages 18-98
Monday
8:00 AM to 8:00 AM
Aug 24 to Aug 23
2xs Per Week Fitness
Fitness Classes
91 spots left

Ages 18-98
Monday
8:00 AM to 8:00 AM
Aug 24 to Aug 23
Unlimited Fitness
Fitness Classes
81 spots left

Ages 18-98
Monday
8:00 AM to 8:00 AM
Aug 24 to Aug 23
Large Studio
Ballet Barre
Jenny Kellogg
40 spots left

Ages 13-99
Monday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Aug 24 to Aug 23
Large Studio
Zumba
Tiffany Churchill
40 spots left

Ages 13-99
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 24 to Aug 23
Large Studio
Dance Strength
Clarisa Eng
25 spots left

Ages 18-85
Tuesday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Jun 4 to Aug 31
Large Studio
Belly Jamz
Jayson Erick
20 spots left

Ages 13-99
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Aug 24 to Aug 23
Large Studio
Zumba
Betty Layman
39 spots left

Ages 13-99
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 24 to Aug 23
Large Studio
Ballet Barre (aka Ballet Burn)
Jenny Kellogg
40 spots left

Ages 13-99
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Aug 24 to Aug 23
Large Studio
Ballet Barre
Susan Janson
40 spots left

Ages 13-99
Wednesday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Aug 24 to Aug 23
Large Studio
Hot Hula
Melissa Castaneda
20 spots left

Ages 13-99
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Aug 24 to Aug 23
Large Studio
Zumba
Isabel Moses- Caldera
40 spots left

Ages 18-99
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 24 to Aug 23
Large Studio
Cardio Hip Hop
Beth Tirpak
40 spots left

Ages 18-99
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Aug 24 to Aug 23
Large Studio
Zumba Tone
Isabel Moses- Caldera
39 spots left

Ages 18-99
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 24 to Aug 23
Large Studio
Dance Strength
Clarisa Eng
24 spots left

Ages 18-85
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Jun 4 to Aug 31
Large Studio
Ballet Barre
Susan Janson
20 spots left

Ages 18-99
Friday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Aug 24 to Aug 23
Large Studio
Belly Jamz
Jayson Erick
39 spots left

Ages 18-99
Friday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Aug 24 to Aug 23
Front Studio
Adult Tap Lv 1/ 2 F430
Susan Janson
7 spots left

Ages 18-99
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Jan 5 to Jun 9
Large Studio
Zumba Tone
Isabel Moses- Caldera
40 spots left

Ages 18-99
Saturday
8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
Aug 24 to Aug 23
Large Studio
Cardio Hip Hop
Beth Tirpak
50 spots left

Ages 18-99
Sunday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Aug 19 to Aug 31
Large Studio
Zumba
Karen Wittenberg
39 spots left

Ages 18-99
Sunday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Aug 24 to Aug 23

Summer 2019

Location Name Class Days
Large Studio
Jumps & Turns Technique M330 (see instructor)
Ann Cong
3 spots left

Ages 10-19
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Front Studio
Jazz Lv 1 M430
Devin Mata
7 spots left

Ages 7-11
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Back Studio
Lyrical Lv 3 M430
Ann Cong
5 spots left

Ages 9-19
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Back Studio
Jazz Lv 2 M530
Devin Mata
This class is full

Ages 8-15
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Large Studio
Modern Technique M530 (see instructor)
Heather Rivera
1 spots left

Ages 7-18
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Front Studio
Contemporary Lv 2 M630
Ann Cong
4 spots left

Ages 9-15
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Back Studio
Tap Technique M630 (see instructor)
Heather Rivera
1 spots left

Ages 7-18
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Back Studio
Senior Hula Technique M730
Esther "Akela" Dickinson "Shin"
2 spots left

Ages 10-18
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Front Studio
Ballet Lv 1 T330
Susan Janson
8 spots left

Ages 4-8
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Back Studio
Ballet/Tap Combo Lv 1 T330
Shelley Scott
6 spots left

Ages 4-6
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Large Studio
Jazz Lv 2 T430
Shelley Scott
4 spots left

Ages 8-19
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Front Studio
Tap Lv 3 T430
Susan Janson
8 spots left

Ages 9-19
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Front Studio
Ballet Lv 2 T530
Shelley Scott
8 spots left

Ages 12-19
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Back Studio
Hip Hop Lv 3 T530
Nick Halcomb
10 spots left

Ages 12-19
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Small Studio
Acting / Improv Lv 2 T630
Miss Mary Vaughn
11 spots left

Ages 9-18
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Front Studio
Ballet Lv 4 T630
Shelley Scott
7 spots left

Ages 12-19
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Small Studio
Musical Theater Lv 1 TH330
Miss Mary Vaughn
3 spots left

Ages 4-8
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Front Studio
Tap Lv 2 Th330
Shelley Scott
6 spots left

Ages 7-10
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Back Studio
Hip Hop Lv 1 Th430
Sam Macias
2 spots left

Ages 5-9
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Small Studio
Musical Theater Lv 2 Th430
Miss Mary Vaughn
4 spots left

Ages 6-18
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Front Studio
Intro to Dance Th445
Heather Rivera
1 spots left

Ages 2-5
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Back Studio
Ballet Lv 1 Th530
Shelley Scott
6 spots left

Ages 7-10
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Front Studio
Ballet/Tap Combo Lv 1 Th530
Heather Rivera
3 spots left

Ages 4-10
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Large Studio
Hip Hop Lv 2 Th530
Sam Macias
3 spots left

Ages 8-16
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Front Studio
Dance Conditioning Th630 (see instructor)
Heather Rivera
1 spots left

Ages 9-19
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Back Studio
Special Needs Hip Hop Th630
Emi Torres
5 spots left

Ages 5-55
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Back Studio
Contemporary Lv 2 F430
Lindsey Cameron
5 spots left

Ages 8-14
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Large Studio
Jazz Lv 4 F430
Heather Rivera
6 spots left

Ages 10-19
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Front Studio
Ballet Lv 4 F530
Susan Janson
3 spots left

Ages 12-19
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Large Studio
Jazz Lv 3 F530
Heather Rivera
7 spots left

Ages 9-13
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Back Studio
Lyrical Lv 1 F530
Lindsey Cameron
5 spots left

Ages 7-10
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Large Studio
Hip Hop Lv 3 F630
Heather Rivera
2 spots left

Ages 7-15
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Front Studio
Prepointe/Pointe Technique F630 (see instructor)
Susan Janson
This class is full

Ages 11-18
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Large Studio
Hip Hop Lv 4 F745
Heather Rivera
9 spots left

Ages 11-19
Friday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Front Studio
Hip Hop Lv 1 S830
Nick Halcomb
10 spots left

Ages 5-8
Saturday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Front Studio
Ballet Tap Combo Lv 1 S930
Lindsey Cameron
2 spots left

Ages 4-8
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Back Studio
Hip Hop Lv 2 S930
Nick Halcomb
10 spots left

Ages 7-10
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Large Studio
Jazz Lv 2 S930
Heather Rivera
4 spots left

Ages 8-12
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Small Studio
Musical Theater Lv 3 S930 (see instructor)
Miss Mary Vaughn
5 spots left

Ages 9-18
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Back Studio
Intro to Dance S1030
Lindsey Cameron
4 spots left

Ages 3-6
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Large Studio
Power Tumble Lv 2 S1030
Chilon Woodard
6 spots left

Ages 6-10
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Back Studio
Tap Lv 3 S1030
Heather Rivera
6 spots left

Ages 8-18
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Back Studio
Jazz Lv 1 S1130
Heather Rivera
6 spots left

Ages 6-10
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 18
Large Studio
Power Tumble Lv 3 S1130 (see instructor)
Chilon Woodard
8 spots left

Ages 9-15
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 18

Team Auditions

Location Name Class Days
Parent Informational Meeting for Teams
Susan Janson
43 spots left

Ages 7-18
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Aug 5 to Aug 5

2019/2020 Classes

Location Name Class Days
Front Studio
Ballet/Tap Combo Lv 1 M330
Heather Rivera
10 spots left

Ages 4-7
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Back Studio
Jazz Lv 1 M330
Devin Mata
10 spots left

Ages 5-8
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Large Studio
Jumps & Turns Technique M330 (see instructor)
Ann Cong
5 spots left

Ages 10-19
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Front Studio
Jazz Lv 2 M430
Devin Mata
1 spots left

Ages 6-11
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Back Studio
Lyrical Lv 4 M430
Ann Cong
4 spots left

Ages 9-19
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Small Studio
Hula Lv 1 M530
Esther "Akela" Dickinson "Shin"
9 spots left

Ages 7-15
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Front Studio
Jazz Lv 3 M530
Devin Mata
This class is full

Ages 9-15
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Back Studio
Contemporary Lv 3 M630
Ann Cong
3 spots left

Ages 9-18
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Front Studio
Tap Technique M630 (see instructor)
Heather Rivera
1 spots left

Ages 7-18
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Large Studio
Jazz Lv 5 M730 (see instructor)
Heather Rivera
8 spots left

Ages 9-18
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Front Studio
Ballet Lv 2 T330
Susan Janson
3 spots left

Ages 5-8
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Back Studio
Ballet/Tap Combo Lv 2 T330
Shelley Scott
2 spots left

Ages 4-6
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Small Studio
Classical Voice Technique Lv 2 T430
Miss Mary Vaughn
10 spots left

Ages 7-11
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Back Studio
Hip Hop Lv 3 T430
Nick Halcomb
8 spots left

Ages 8-11
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Large Studio
Jazz Lv 3 T430
Shelley Scott
2 spots left

Ages 10-17
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Front Studio
Ballet Lv 3 T530
Shelley Scott
6 spots left

Ages 9-19
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Large Studio
Ballet Lv 4 T530
Susan Janson
8 spots left

Ages 10-18
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Back Studio
Hip Hop Lv 3 T530
Nick Halcomb
7 spots left

Ages 12-19
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Small Studio
Acting / Improv Lv 3 T630
Miss Mary Vaughn
10 spots left

Ages 9-18
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Front Studio
Ballet Lv 5 T630
Shelley Scott
4 spots left

Ages 12-19
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Front Studio
Dance Acro Lv 3/4 T730
Shelley Scott
8 spots left

Ages 7-18
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 AM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Front Studio
Ballet Lv 2 W330
Susan Janson
4 spots left

Ages 5-8
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Large Studio
Contemporary Lv 2 W330
Devin Mata
13 spots left

Ages 7-11
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Back Studio
Dance Acro Level 2 W330
Shelley Scott
6 spots left

Ages 7-18
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Front Studio
Ballet Lv 3 W430
Susan Janson
1 spots left

Ages 9-11
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Back Studio
Dance Acro Lv 3/4 W430 (see instructor)
Shelley Scott
3 spots left

Ages 7-18
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Large Studio
Jazz Lv 2 W430
Devin Mata
10 spots left

Ages 11-19
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Small Studio
Musical Theater Lv 3 W430
Miss Mary Vaughn
7 spots left

Ages 9-18
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Large Studio
Contemporary Lv 2 W530
Devin Mata
8 spots left

Ages 12-18
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Back Studio
Dance Acro Lv 5 W530 (see instructor)
Shelley Scott
3 spots left

Ages 7-18
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Front Studio
Tap Lv 2/3 W530
Susan Janson
This class is full

Ages 9-18
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Small Studio
Vocal Tracks Lv 2 W530
Miss Mary Vaughn
7 spots left

Ages 8-17
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Front Studio
Ballet Lv 3/4 W630
Susan Janson
This class is full

Ages 11-19
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Small Studio
Broadway Pops W630 (see instrutor)
Miss Mary Vaughn
11 spots left

Ages 9-18
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Front Studio
Jazz Lv 1 Th330
Heather Rivera
11 spots left

Ages 8-10
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Large Studio
Lyrical Lv 3 Th330
Sam Macias
12 spots left

Ages 10-18
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Large Studio
Hip Hop Lv 2 Th430
Sam Macias
3 spots left

Ages 5-9
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Back Studio
Tap Lv 4 Th430
Shelley Scott
13 spots left

Ages 10-18
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Small Studio
Acting Improv Lv 3 Th530
Miss Mary Vaughn
12 spots left

Ages 9-18
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Large Studio
Hip Hop Lv 4 Th530
Sam Macias
1 spots left

Ages 10-18
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Front Studio
Prepointe/Pointe Technique F430 (see instructor)
Susan Janson
5 spots left

Ages 11-18
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Large Studio
Jazz Lv 4 F530 (see instructor)
Heather Rivera
5 spots left

Ages 9-13
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Back Studio
Lyrical Lv 2 F530
Lindsey Cameron
4 spots left

Ages 7-10
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Large Studio
Hip Hop Lv 3 F630 (see instructor)
Heather Rivera
1 spots left

Ages 7-15
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Large Studio
Hip Hop Lv 4 F730 (see instructor)
Heather Rivera
8 spots left

Ages 11-19
Friday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Front Studio
Hip Hop Lv 1 S830
Nick Halcomb
6 spots left

Ages 5-8
Saturday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Front Studio
Ballet/Tap Combo Lv 2 S930
Lindsey Cameron
This class is full

Ages 5-8
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Back Studio
Hip Hop Lv 2 S930
Nick Halcomb
11 spots left

Ages 7-10
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Large Studio
Jazz Lv 1 S930
Heather Rivera
8 spots left

Ages 6-10
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Small Studio
Musical Theater Lv 4 S930 (see instructor)
Miss Mary Vaughn
5 spots left

Ages 9-18
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Front Studio
Ballet/Tap Combo Lv 1 S1030
Lindsey Cameron
3 spots left

Ages 3-5
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Small Studio
Pop Rock Lv 2 S1030
Miss Mary Vaughn
12 spots left

Ages 7-11
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Large Studio
Power Tumble Lv 2 S1030
Chilon Woodard
6 spots left

Ages 8-18
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Back Studio
Tap Lv 4 S1030
Heather Rivera
5 spots left

Ages 8-18
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Back Studio
Jazz Lv 2 S1130
Heather Rivera
2 spots left

Ages 8-12
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Large Studio
Power Tumble Lv 3/4 S1130 (see instructor)
Chilon Woodard
9 spots left

Ages 9-18
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6
Front Studio
Prepointe/Pointe Technique S1130 (see instructor)
Susan Janson
6 spots left

Ages 10-18
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Aug 19 to Jun 6

Aqua Zumba

Location Name Class Days
Aqua Zumba Fall Session 1 Tuesday
Jenny Kellogg
20 spots left

Ages 18-81
Tuesday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Sep 3 to Oct 8
Aqua Zumba Fall Session 2 Tuesday
Jenny Kellogg
20 spots left

Ages 18-81
Tuesday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Oct 15 to Nov 19
Aqua Zumba Spring Session 1 Tuesday
Jenny Kellogg
20 spots left

Ages 18-81
Tuesday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Mar 3 to Apr 7
Aqua Zumba Spring Session 2 Tuesday
Jenny Kellogg
20 spots left

Ages 18-81
Tuesday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Apr 14 to May 19
Aqua Zumba Fall Session 1 Saturday
Jenny Kellogg
19 spots left

Ages 18-81
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Sep 7 to Oct 12
Aqua Zumba Fall Session 2 Saturday
Jenny Kellogg
20 spots left

Ages 18-81
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Oct 19 to Nov 23
Aqua Zumba Spring Session 1 Saturday
Jenny Kellogg
20 spots left

Ages 18-81
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Mar 7 to Apr 11
Aqua Zumba Spring Session 2 Satuday
Jenny Kellogg
20 spots left

Ages 18-81
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Apr 18 to May 23


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com