Fall 2021

Name
Days
Location
Beg/Int Tap
Joy Almendariz
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 2
Deane Dance Center
L5 & 6 Ballet
Linda Yun
Monday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 4
Deane Dance Center
L7 & 8 Ballet
Richard Shi
Monday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3
Deane Dance Center
Level 2
Kermit Allen
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
Deane Dance Center
Level 3
Alexa Herman
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 1
Deane Dance Center
Advanced Pointe
Richard Shi
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 3
Deane Dance Center
Pointe 1 & 2
Linda Yun
This class is not for Tues/ Thurs Beginning Pointe
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 4
Deane Dance Center
Beginning Adult
Kermit Allen
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 4
Deane Dance Center
Int/ Adv. Ballet
Linda Yun
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 3
Deane Dance Center
Kinderballet 1
Lira Glankler
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
Deane Dance Center
Apprentice Company
Linda Yun
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3
Deane Dance Center
Level 1 Ballet
Alexa Herman
This class is full
This class is for ages 7 - 9.
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
Deane Dance Center
Level 4/5
Pamela Lourentzos
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 4
Deane Dance Center
Kinderballet 2
Lira Glankler
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 1
Deane Dance Center
Level 6 & up Tech /Contemporary
Linda Yun
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3
Deane Dance Center
Stretch Level 4 & Up
Sarah Campbell
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 3
Deane Dance Center
Kinderballet 1 & 2
Maddie McDougall
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
Deane Dance Center
Ages 4.5 - 7 Tap
Joy Almendariz
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2
Deane Dance Center
L5/ 6/7
Linda Yun
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 4
Deane Dance Center
Kinderballet 3
Maddie McDougall
This class is full
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 1
Deane Dance Center
Level 3 & 4
Alexa Herman
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2
Deane Dance Center
Barbara Crockett Legacy Master Class
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 3
Deane Dance Center
Pointe 2
Allyson Deane
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 3
Deane Dance Center
Adult Int.Open
Abelardo Cisneros
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 4
Deane Dance Center
Adult Int/Adv
Linda Yun
Thursday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 3
Deane Dance Center
Level 2 Ballet
Don Schwennesen
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Deane Dance Center
Level 4/5 Ballet
Pamela Lourentzos
Thursday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 4
Deane Dance Center
Level 6/7 Ballet
Pamela Lourentzos
Level 8-10 may take this on Pointe
Thursday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3
Deane Dance Center
SCB Company
Linda Yun
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3
Deane Dance Center
Beginning Pointe
Alexa Herman
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 4
Deane Dance Center
Level 4/5 Ballet/Character/Stretch
Don Schwennesen
Friday
4:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 4
Deane Dance Center
Level 6 & up Character
Irina Karoulina
Friday
4:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Deane Dance Center
Kinderballet 1
Lira Glankler
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio 1
Deane Dance Center
Level 4/5
Linda Yun
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 3
Deane Dance Center
Kinderballet 2& 3
Lira Glankler
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 1
Deane Dance Center
Level 1 & 2
Alexa Herman
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio 1
Deane Dance Center
L 6 and up Ballet
Allyson Deane
Saturday
11:30 AM to 1:00 PM
Studio 3
Deane Dance Center
Adult Intermediate Ballet
Pamela Lourentzos
Saturday
1:00 PM to 2:30 PM
Studio 4
Deane Dance Center
Level 3
Kermit Allen
Saturday
1:00 PM to 2:15 PM
Studio 1
Deane Dance Center
Pointe 2-4
Allyson Deane
Saturday
1:15 PM to 2:15 PM
Studio 3
Deane Dance Center
Saturday Company Rehearsal
Linda Yun
Saturday
3:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
Deane Dance Center
Jazz
Pamela Lourentzos
Saturday
11:30 PM to 12:30 PM
Studio 2
Deane Dance Center


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com