Fall 2018-2019

Location Name Class Days
Yellow Room
***Pearls Tap
Competition Team Class!
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 10 to May 31
Teal Room
Ballet Beginning 8-10yrs old
Ballet with Naikia!
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 10 to May 31
Red room
Gymnastics Intemediate 8-10yrs old
working on aerial and back handspring with Coach Michael!
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 10 to May 31
Yellow Room
***Sapphire Tap
Competition Team Class!
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 10 to May 31
Teal Room
Contemporary 7-9 yrs olds
Ballet with Naikia!
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 10 to May 31
Red room
Gymnastics Level 2 -5-9 yrs old
2nd year level gymnastists with Coach Michael!
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 10 to May 31
Yellow Room
***Little Jewels Tap
Competition Team Class!
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to May 31
Teal Room
Ballet 2
Ballet with Naikia!
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to May 31
Red room
Gymnastics Intermediate 8-10
with Coach Michael!
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to May 31
Teal Room
Ballet 5-7yr olds
Pre-ballet with Naikia!
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 10 to May 31
Red room
Gymnastics Intermediate 9-11yr olds
with Coach Michael!
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 10 to May 31
Yellow Room
Teen Hip Hop
Competition Team Class!
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 10 to May 31
Red room
Gymnastics High school
with Coach Michael!
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 10 to May 31
Yellow Room
Hip Hop 9-11yrs old
Competition Team Class!
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 10 to May 31
Yellow Room
CODE
with Ashlee!
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 4 to May 31
Red room
Gymnastics Beginning 5-7yrs old
with Coach Michael!
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 4 to May 31
Teal Room
Ballet 4
Ballet with Darla!
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 4 to May 31
Yellow Room
Combo 2 Tap/Jazz 5-7yrs old
with Coach Michael!
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 4 to May 31
Red room
Gymnastics Level 1+/2 10-12yrs old
with Coach Michael!
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 4 to May 31
Red room
Combo 1 Tap/Ballet 3-5yrs old
with Coach Michael!
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 4 to May 31
Red room
Gymnastics Level 2/3
with Coach Michael!
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 4 to May 31
Teal Room
Ballet Pointe
Ballet with Darla!
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 4 to May 31
Red room
CODE
with Coach Michael!
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 4 to May 31
Red room
Gymnastics Advanced
with Coach Michael!
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 4 to May 31
Teal Room
Intermediate Ballet 3 teen
Ballet with Darla!
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 4 to May 31
Teal Room
Advanced Hip Hop
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 4 to May 31
Teal Room
Ballet 2/3
Ballet with Darla!
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 4 to May 31
Yellow Room
Beginning Adult Tap
With Miss Ashlee
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 4 to May 31
Red room
Advanced Tap Class
with Coach Michael!
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 4 to May 31
Yellow Room
Beginning Jazz 6-9 yrs old
Competition Team Class!
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 5 to May 31
Red room
Gymnastics Level 2 8-11yrs old
with Coach Michael!
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 5 to May 31
Yellow Room
***Mini Hip Hop
Competition Team Class!
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 5 to May 31
Red room
Gymnastics Tumbling 6-8yrs old
with Coach Michael!
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 5 to May 31
Teal Room
Level 3 Tap
with Ashlee!
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 5 to May 31
Yellow Room
***Sapphire Jazz
Competition Team Class!
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 5 to May 31
Red room
Gymnastics Beginning 8-12yrs old
with Coach Michael!
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 5 to May 31
Teal Room
Int/Advanced Teen/Adult Tap
with Ashlee!
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 5 to May 31
Yellow Room
Combo 1 3-5yrs Tap/Ballet
Tap/Ballet super fun combo class with Miss Courtney!
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 5 to May 31
Red room
Gymnastics Level 2 6-9yrs old
with Coach Michael!
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 5 to May 31
Teal Room
Intermediate Teen Contemporary
with Ashlee!
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 5 to May 31
Teal Room
Beginning Lyrical 10-13yrs old
with Ashlee!
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 5 to May 31
Yellow Room
Hip Hop 7-9yrs old
Hip Hop
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 5 to May 31
Yellow Room
Advanced Tap
Tap!
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 6 to May 31
Teal Room
Ballet 2/3
Ballet with Darla!
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 6 to May 31
Yellow Room
Advanced Jazz
Tap!
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 6 to May 31
Teal Room
Pre-Ballet 4-8yrs old
Ballet with Darla!
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 6 to May 31
Teal Room
Ballet Beginning 7-12yr olds
Ballet with Darla!
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 6 to May 31
Teal Room
Combo 2 Tap/Ballet 3-6yrs
courtney
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 6 to May 31
Yellow Room
Intermediate Jazz
Jazz technique, Turns, Jumps, Improv, Video class, Lots of fun Jazz in this Class!
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Sep 6 to May 31
Teal Room
Cheer/Jazz 6-10 yrs old
Amanda’s super fun cheer/ jazz class!
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 4 to May 31
Teal Room
Intermediate Ballet 3 Teen
Ballet with Darla!
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 6 to May 31
Yellow Room
Level 5/6 Tap
Tap!
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 6 to May 31
Teal Room
Ballet Advanced 4
Ballet with Darla!
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Sep 6 to May 31
Teal Room
Ballet Pointe
Ballet with Darla!
Thursday
8:15 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 6 to May 31
Yellow Room
Diamond Tap
Competition Team Rehearsals!
Friday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Sep 7 to May 31
Yellow Room
Emerald Tap
Competition Team Rehearsals!
Friday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Sep 7 to May 31
Yellow Room
Diamond Large Jazz
Competition Team Rehearsals!
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 7 to May 31
Yellow Room
Diamond small jazz
Competition Team Rehearsals!
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 7 to May 31
Yellow Room
Junior Hip Hop
Competition Team Rehearsals!
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 7 to May 31
Yellow Room
Senior Hip Hop
Competition Team Rehearsals!
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 7 to May 31
Yellow Room
Diamond Contemporary
Competition Team Rehearsals!
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 7 to May 31
Yellow Room
Emerald Lyrical
Competition Team Rehearsals!
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 7 to May 31
Yellow Room
Diamond Musical Theatre
Competition Team Rehearsals!
Friday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 7 to May 31
Yellow Room
Emerald Jazz
Competition Team Rehearsals!
Friday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 7 to May 31
Yellow Room
Emerald Musical Theatre
Competition Team Rehearsals!
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 7 to May 31


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com

Back to top

© 2018 Julie's Competitive Edge Dance Academy