Name
Days
Location
10/16 Ballroom With Cole Mills
Saturday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Studio 5 Largo

Extra Competitions and Conventions

Name
Days
Location
24 Seven Daytona Convention Registration
Solo by Invitation only
Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM to 8:00 AM
Largo
24 Seven Daytona Solo Registration
Solo by Invitation only
Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM to 8:00 AM
Largo
Adrenaline Orlando Convention Registration
Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM to 8:00 AM
Largo
Adrenaline Orlando Solo Registration
Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM to 8:00 AM
Largo
Nuvo Orlando Convention Registration
Solo by Invitation only
Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM to 8:00 AM
Largo
Nuvo Orlando Solo Registration
Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM to 8:00 AM
Largo
Showstoppers LakeLand Solo Registration
Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM to 8:00 AM
Largo
Tremaine Orlando Convention Registration
Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM to 8:00 AM
Largo
Tremaine Orlando Solo Registration
Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM to 8:00 AM
Largo

Adult Company

Name
Days
Location
18 + Professional Dance Company
Wednesday
9:00 PM to 10:00 PM
Studio 5
Largo

Open Workshops

Name
Days
Location
10/16 Ballroom With Cole Mills
Saturday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Studio 5
Largo
10/23 Ballroom With Cole Mills
Saturday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Studio 5
Largo

The Bridge Home School + Day Training Program

Name
Days
Location
The Bridge Dace Complex Virtual Hub and Day Training: 2 Days a Week
Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Studio 5
Largo
The Bridge Dace Complex Virtual Hub and Day Training : 3 Days a Week
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Studio 5
Largo
The Bridge Dace Complex Virtual Hub and Day Training : 5 Days a Week
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Largo

2021-2022 Season

Name
Days
Location
Bridge Minis : Ballet + Tap (Ages 4-7)
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 4
Largo
Hip Hop Workshop- Teen Co/Teen Adv + Open
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 5
Largo
#53 Hip Hop 2 Choreo
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 3
Largo
#54 Hip Hop 3 Choreo
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 5
Largo
Bridge Minis : Acro (Ages 4-7)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 4
Largo
Hip Hop Workshop- Pre Teen Training
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 3
Largo
Hip Hop Workshop- Senior Co/Elite+ Open
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 5
Largo
Adult Ballet
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 4
Largo
Teen Training - Jazz, Hip Hop
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
Largo
Bridge Babies (Ages 2-4)
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 4
Largo
Bridge Minis : Jazz + Hip Hop (Ages 4-7)
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
Largo
Teen Training - Beginner / Intermediate Ballet + Lyrical
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 3
Largo
Pre Teen Training - Jazz + Tap
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
Largo
On Camera - 6th Grade +
Friday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 3
Largo
Movie Musical - 6 Grade +
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 3
Largo
Pre Teen Training - Ballet + lyrical
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
Largo
Bridge Babies (Ages 2-4)
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Studio 2
Largo

Singing and Acting

Name
Days
Location
1 Hour Bi - Weekly Privates with Alison Burns Music Room

8:00 AM to 8:00 AM
Voice & Acting Studio
Largo
1 Hour Weekly Privates with Alison Burns Music Room

8:00 AM to 8:00 AM
Voice & Acting Studio
Largo
30 Mins Bi - Weekly Privates with Alison Burns Music Room

8:00 AM to 8:00 AM
Voice & Acting Studio
Largo
30 Mins Weekly Privates with Alison Burns Music Room

8:00 AM to 8:00 AM
Voice & Acting Studio
Largo


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com