2024 Summer Camps

Name
Days
Location
Barbie Dream Vacation
Lauren Hooker
6 spots left
Ages 5 - 12
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 1:00 PM
C - Blue
Main
Bluey and Friends
Johanna Osorto
7 spots left
Ages 5 - 12
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 1:00 PM
C - Blue
Main
Disney Princess
Emma Beasley
10 spots left
Ages 5 - 12
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 1:00 PM
C - Blue
Main
Fashionista Villains
Emma Beasley
10 spots left
Ages 5 - 12
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 1:00 PM
C - Blue
Main
Taylor Swift Superstars
Lauren Hooker
This class is full
Ages 5 - 12
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 1:00 PM
C - Blue
Main

2024 Summer Session 2

Name
Days
Location
Twinkle Two's
Emma Beasley
5 spots left
Ages 1.5 - 3
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
B - Green
Main
Ballet Babies 3-4
Emma Beasley
6 spots left
Ages 3 - 4
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
B - Green
Main
Tumble Stars 5-7
Erica Miller
7 spots left
Ages 5 - 7
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
C - Blue
Main
Ballet Stars 5-7
Emma Beasley
8 spots left
Ages 5 - 7
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
C - Blue
Main
Tumble Babies 3-4
Erica Miller
8 spots left
Ages 3 - 4
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
B - Green
Main
Select and Teen/Sr Tumble
Erica Miller
3 spots left
Ages 8 - 19
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
B - Green
Main
Advanced Hip Hop
Johanna Osorto
5 spots left
Ages 10 - 19
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
B - Green
Main
Select Ballet 8-11
Erica Miller
6 spots left
Ages 8 - 11
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
C - Blue
Main
Modern/Contemporary
Erica Miller
3 spots left
Ages 10 - 18
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
B - Green
Main
Select Lyrical 8-11
Johanna Osorto
2 spots left
Ages 8 - 11
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
C - Blue
Main
Advanced Jazz
Johanna Osorto
5 spots left
Ages 10 - 18
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
B - Green
Main
Select Jazz 8-11
Erica Miller
6 spots left
Ages 8 - 11
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
C - Blue
Main
Dance Technique Beginner
Erica Miller
6 spots left
Ages 7 - 14
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
C - Blue
Main
Dance Technique Int./Adv
Johanna Osorto
5 spots left
Ages 10 - 18
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
B - Green
Main

2024-2025 Season

Name
Days
Location
Hip Hop Babies 3-4
Erica Miller
12 spots left
Ages 3 - 4.5
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
C - Blue
Main
Twinkle Two's 2-3
Stacey Dries
10 spots left
Ages 2 - 3.5
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
A - Pink
Main
Tap Stars 5-7
Kristin Lawlor
6 spots left
Ages 5 - 7
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
B - Green
Main
Broadway Babies Tap 3-4
Stacey Dries
10 spots left
Ages 3 - 4.5
Monday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
A - Pink
Main
Ballet Stars 5-7
Stacey Dries
5 spots left
Ages 5 - 7
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
A - Pink
Main
Select Tap
Kristin Lawlor
10 spots left
Ages 8 - 14
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
B - Green
Main
Tumble Babies 3-4
Erica Miller
8 spots left
Ages 3 - 4.5
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
C - Blue
Main
Elite Tap
Kristin Lawlor
11 spots left
Ages 9 - 14
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
B - Green
Main
Tumble Stars 5-7
Erica Miller
8 spots left
Ages 5 - 7
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
C - Blue
Main
Diamond Tap
Kristin Lawlor
12 spots left
Ages 12 - 18
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
B - Green
Main
Elite Jazz
Erica Miller
9 spots left
Ages 10 - 14
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
C - Blue
Main
Diamond Jazz
Erica Miller
11 spots left
Ages 12 - 18
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
C - Blue
Main
Elite Lyrical
Stacey Dries
9 spots left
Ages 10 - 14
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
A - Pink
Main
Hip Hop Stars 5-7
12 spots left
Ages 5 - 7
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
C - Blue
Main
Junior Jazz
Emily Forehand
12 spots left
Ages 8 - 11
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
A - Pink
Main
Stretch and Strengthening
Erica Miller
13 spots left
Ages 10 - 18
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
B - Green
Main
Junior Lyrical
Emily Forehand
12 spots left
Ages 8 - 11
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
A - Pink
Main
Select Hip Hop
11 spots left
Ages 8 - 11
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
C - Blue
Main
Diamond Lyrical
Erica Miller
11 spots left
Ages 12 - 18
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
B - Green
Main
Elite Ballet
Emily Forehand
11 spots left
Ages 10 - 16
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
A - Pink
Main
Select Dance Tech
10 spots left
Ages 8 - 11
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
C - Blue
Main
Diamond Dance Tech
Erica Miller
12 spots left
Ages 11 - 18
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
B - Green
Main
Elite Dance Tech
11 spots left
Ages 10 - 18
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
C - Blue
Main
Junior Ballet
Emily Forehand
9 spots left
Ages 8 - 14
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
A - Pink
Main
Diamond Ballet
Erica Miller
12 spots left
Ages 11 - 18
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
B - Green
Main
Elite Hip Hop
10 spots left
Ages 11 - 18
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
C - Blue
Main
Tumble Stars 5-7
Angie Young
9 spots left
Ages 5 - 7
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
C - Blue
Main
Elite Tumble
Angie Young
10 spots left
Ages 8 - 18
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
C - Blue
Main
Jazz Stars 5-7
Emma Beasley
10 spots left
Ages 5 - 7
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
A - Pink
Main
Modern/Contemporary
Erica Miller
10 spots left
Ages 10 - 18
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
B - Green
Main
Tap Stars 5-7
Emma Beasley
9 spots left
Ages 5 - 7
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
A - Pink
Main
Diamond Tumble
Angie Young
9 spots left
Ages 11 - 18
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
C - Blue
Main
Musical Theater
Emma Beasley
11 spots left
Ages 8 - 18
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
A - Pink
Main
Select Tumble
Angie Young
8 spots left
Ages 8 - 14
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
C - Blue
Main
Adult Tap
Emma Beasley
12 spots left
Ages 18 - 99
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
A - Pink
Main
Ballet Stars 5-7
Erica Miller
8 spots left
Ages 5 - 7
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
B - Green
Main
Ballet Babies 3-4
Emma Beasley
9 spots left
Ages 3 - 4.5
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
A - Pink
Main
Select Ballet
Jasia Wojtkowski
10 spots left
Ages 8 - 14
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
C - Blue
Main
Jazz Babies 3-4
Emma Beasley
8 spots left
Ages 3 - 4.5
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
A - Pink
Main
Jazz Stars 5-7
Erica Miller
5 spots left
Ages 5 - 7
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
B - Green
Main
Select Lyrical
Jasia Wojtkowski
7 spots left
Ages 8 - 14
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
C - Blue
Main
Hip Hop Stars 5-7
Erica Miller
10 spots left
Ages 5 - 7
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
B - Green
Main
Select Jazz
Emma Beasley
6 spots left
Ages 8 - 14
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
A - Pink
Main
Adult Ballet
Jasia Wojtkowski
12 spots left
Ages 18 - 99
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
B - Green
Main
Platinum Ballet
Erica Miller
11 spots left
Ages 11 - 18
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
C - Blue
Main
Pointe/Pre-Pointe
Erica Miller
11 spots left
Ages 11 - 18
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
C - Blue
Main