2022-2023 Season

Name
Days
Location
Tumble Babies ( 3-4yrs old)
Erica Miller
1 spot left
Ages 2-5
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
C - Blue
Main
Ballet Stars (5-7yrs)
Stacey Dries
This class is full
Ages 4-7
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
A - Pink
Main
Broadway Babies Tap (3-4yrs old)
Kristin Lawlor
6 spots left
Ages 2-5
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
B - Green
Main
Select Tumble (8 and up)
Erica Miller
9 spots left
Ages 7-12
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
C - Blue
Main
Ballet Babies 3-4yrs
Stacey Dries
This class is full
Ages 2-5
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
A - Pink
Main
Tap Stars (5-7 yrs)
Kristin Lawlor
2 spots left
Ages 4-7
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
B - Green
Main
Junior/Select Dance Technique
Stacey Dries
6 spots left
Ages 7-12
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
A - Pink
Main
Select Tap 8+
Kristin Lawlor
7 spots left
Ages 7-0
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
B - Green
Main
Tumble Stars 5-7
Erica Miller
5 spots left
Ages 4-7
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
C - Blue
Main
Elite Tumble 11+
Erica Miller
5 spots left
Ages 11-13
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
C - Blue
Main
Junior Ballet (1)
Stacey Dries
6 spots left
Ages 7-10
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
A - Pink
Main
Elite Tap 11+
Kristin Lawlor
5 spots left
Ages 10-17
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
B - Green
Main
Progressive Ballet Tech/Conditioning
Erica Miller
7 spots left
Ages 9-0
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
B - Green
Main
Select Ballet (2)
Emily Forehand
8 spots left
Ages 7-11
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
A - Pink
Main
Diamond Ballet (4)
Erica Miller
This class is full
Ages 9-0
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
B - Green
Main
Elite Ballet (3)
Emily Forehand
5 spots left
Ages 9-0
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
A - Pink
Main
Select Hip Hop (8-10)
Tiara Blake
This class is full
Ages 7-11
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
C - Blue
Main
Elite Lyrical 11+
Erica Miller
3 spots left
Ages 10-0
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
B - Green
Main
Advanced Leaps & Turns Technique
Tiara Blake
5 spots left
Ages 10-0
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
C - Blue
Main
Jazz Stars 5-7
Emily Forehand
This class is full
Ages 4-7
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
C - Blue
Main
Twinkle Two's
Erica Miller
This class is full
Ages 1-3
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
A - Pink
Main
Hip Hop Stars (5-7)
Tiara Blake
This class is full
Ages 4-7
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
B - Green
Main
Select Lyrical (8-10)
Erica Miller
This class is full
Ages 7-11
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
C - Blue
Main
Ballet Stars 5-7
Erica Miller
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
A - Pink
Main
Elite Hip Hop 11+
Tiara Blake
2 spots left
Ages 10-0
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
C - Blue
Main
Modern/Contemporary
Tiara Blake
7 spots left
Ages 10-0
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
C - Blue
Main
Pointe/Pre-Pointe**
Erica Miller
2 spots left
Ages 10-0
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
A - Pink
Main
Diamond Jazz 11+
Tiara Blake
1 spot left
Ages 10-19
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
C - Blue
Main
Ballet Babies (3-4)
Stacey Dries
5 spots left
Ages 2-5
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
A - Pink
Main
Conditioning
Jasia Wojtkowski
5 spots left
Ages 10-0
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
C - Blue
Main
Adult Ballet
Jasia Wojtkowski
5 spots left
Ages 16-0
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
B - Green
Main
Elite Dance Technique 11+
Erica Miller
This class is full
Ages 11-18
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
C - Blue
Main
Ballet Babies (3-4)
Erica Miller
8 spots left
Ages 2-5
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
C - Blue
Main
Ballet Stars (5-7)
Erica Miller
This class is full
Ages 4-7
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
C - Blue
Main
Drill Prep - February 11,2023
Kara Greiner
10 spots left
Ages 11-19
Saturday
11:00 AM to 1:00 PM
C - Blue
Main
Drill Prep - January 21,2023
Kara Greiner
9 spots left
Ages 11-19
Saturday
11:00 AM to 1:00 PM
C - Blue
Main
Drill Prep - March 04,2023
Kara Greiner
10 spots left
Ages 12-19
Saturday
11:00 AM to 1:00 PM
C - Blue
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com